сборы команд вузов-участников Чемпионата Мира по программированию

Петрозаводск-

 

#НазваниеВУЗУчастник1Участник2Участник3Тренер@
1BelarusSU #16Белорусский ГУРудоль ДмитрийТихон СергейПронин ФилиппПазюра Екатерина Васильевна
2BelarusSU #6Белорусский ГУБогомолов ЮрийПолещук МаксимВолынец ЭдуардПазюра Екатерина Васильевна
3Izhevsk STUИжевский ГТУСкиданов АлександрКузяков ЕвгенийКамашев ВикторТарасов Владимир Георгиевич
4Magnitogorsk STUМагнитогорский ГТУМохов ВладимирСосед ТимофейВайс Сергей-
5Moscow SU UnpredictableМосковский ГУКорнаков ИльяГусаков Алексей-Панкратьев Евгений Васильевич
6Novosibirsk SU #1Новосибирский ГУГатилов СтепанКузькоков ВладиславБутюгин Дмитрий-
7Novosibirsk SU #2Новосибирский ГУСтаролетов Алексей.Василевский КириллСорокин Роман-
8Orenburg SU #1Оренбургский ГУДручинин ВикторСемёнов МаксимЧерткова Юлия-
9Orenburg SU #2Оренбургский ГУГерусова ДарьяКоротков СергейЛыжин Владимир-
10Orenburg SU #3Оренбургский ГУМарьин Сергей---
11Perm SU #1Пермский ГУЧуреков ВалентинСергеев ДмитрийСеровиков АндрейАйдаров Юрий Рафаэлевич
12Perm SU #2Пермский ГУОкунев МихаилДураков АндрейКраев АлексейАйдаров Юрий Рафаэлевич
13Perm STU #1Пермский ГТУНовиков СергейСоснин СергейЗырянов ВиталийГладков Владимир Павлович
14Perm STU #2Пермский ГТУШилов ВадимМеньшиков ДмитрийВычегжанин СергейГладков Владимир Павлович
15Perm STU #3Пермский ГТУОвечкин АлександрЩапов ВладиславАзизов ИльдарГладков Владимир Павлович
16Pskov SPI 1Псковский государственный политехнический институтСозинова ИринаНиколаев ЮрийСтепанов АндрейХагги Пётр Анзельмович
17Pskov SPI 2Псковский государственный политехнический институтДвойнев РоманШваркунов Александр-Хагги Пётр Анзельмович
18Samara SAUСамарский государственный аэрокосмический университетЗахаров Роман---
19Siberian SUTIСибирский государственный университет информатики и телекоммуникацийНиколаев АнтонРакитский АнтонБахтурин Александр-
20Tomsk SUТомский ГУПанин ЕвгенийПономарёв ИльяПриступа ПавелЧаднов Роман Витальевич
21Tyumen SUТюменский ГУКолодяжный МихаилБочкарёв ДмитрийПрудаев Александр-
22Udmurt SUУдмуртский ГУАбизяев ПавелБиков РинатУрбанович ДмитрийКотегов Денис Юрьевич
23Ural STUУральский ГТУФетисов АлександрКиселёв ЮрийЯкоб Дмитрий-
24Ural SU 1Уральский ГУФоминых ФёдорДублённых Денис--
25Ural SU 2Уральский ГУБурмистров ИванПронченков АлександрШека Андрей-
26Kharkiv NUХарьковский НУЛяпота ПавелКувшинов АлександрСкрипачёва МаргаритаВечур Александр Владимирович