PetrSU
Летние сборы команд вузов-участников Чемпионата Мира по программированию

Петрозаводск-2018

Workshop
Yandex
 

PlaceTeam
Day 01
Day 02
Day 03
Day 04
Day 05
Day 06
Day 07
Day 08
Day 09
GP6
GP8
GP30
max
Probs
Avgpl
IFMO
MaxIFMO
Last_Hour
Dirt
Min Rating
1.Moscow SU: Red Fanta (Ipatov, Makeev, Reznikov)200194.44200200194.29200187.882002007682820100721.44197.402001.330.53187.88
2.NNSU+HSE Almost Retired (Danilyuk, Kalinin)
-
200193.94176.62200194.44200145.45193.55607070095.74611.62188.002000.880.36145.45
3.Moscow IPT: Shock Content (Belykh, Sergunin, Stepanov)150.98189.19
-
130.14165.28165.54193.7582.05187.50304547784.44553.62158.05193.751.380.5082.05
4.Moscow IPT: TMP (Kulkov, Machula, Semenov)68.2275.43
-
96.1688.54125156.30141.18114.2981525166.934210.38108.14156.300.750.7068.22
5.SPb ITMO University 1 (Budin, Sayutin, Yakutov)125.71142.4471.1198.35124.3966.04113.5586.4977.5251026263.314610.33100.62142.440.890.4766.04
6.SCH_Moscow AESC (Lifar, Romanov)66.6710548.9866.23127.5095.11
-
-
-
211658.163014.6784.91127.500.830.5648.98
7.SCH_Kazan+SPb (Gainullin, Morozov)96.49136.1148137.37
-
138.16151.8491.4379.37132330164.94428.12109.85151.840.380.4948
8.SPb SU 1 (Bochkov, Gaevoy, Makarov)94.02133.15102.56126.8146.3693.09105.4488.89105.2631025562.934610.4499.51133.150.560.6346.36
9.SPb ITMO University 2 (Drozdova, Kirillov)44157.05114.29133.6696.59131.25110.7180161.62122232767.10497.89114.35161.620.440.6044
10.SPb SU 3 (Gorbachev, Safonov)122.2279.5572.73103.0364.15134.62119.6938.10111.1151326158.994410.7893.91134.620.440.3438.10
11.Zhejiang U (Jiang, Liu, Yan)71.5458.33111.1194.07134.2168.63147.6236.36156.8671526360.58451197.64156.860.890.3636.36
12.Saratov SU 1 (Androsov, Dalabaev, Glazov)63.77102.9476.1992.07118.607072.3035.5655.56 15753.854014.8976.33118.600.560.5235.56
13.Zhejiang U: Legilimens (Chen, Ye, Liu)118.92184.21108.11
-
137.84128.0551.1033.33108.1192027664.21419.12108.71184.210.750.4633.33
14.Moscow SU NoNames (Chunaev, Kalendarov, Koshelev)45.83153.1269.5790.15130.77101.74116.5431.3775.7627214.5058.224312.2290.54153.120.440.5431.37
15.Saratov SU 2 (Mescheryakov, Petrov, Piklyaev)44.9059.3247.0667.4492.3962.5078.7329.6370.92 105.5047.293519.4461.4392.390.440.4929.63
16.Belarusian SU 2 (Grechiha, Melnichenka, Natalevich)40.74139.2029.6363.9528.8160.3482.3930.19
-
9044.692920.6259.41139.200.620.6228.81
17.Kharkiv NU of RE (Aslandukov, Shanin, Vallas)91.6712528.5750.676897.2280.5237.2174.07 115051.523816.2272.551250.560.4628.57
18.Belarusian SU 1 (Kim, Lukyanov, Rak)46.81145.8374.42105.54121.4389.2969.4727.59
-
216156.763714.3885.05145.830.500.6327.59
19.SPb Abstract U (Labutin, Mahnev, Surkov)65.19127.60105.2688.3194.4461.40108.0127.1297.56 216859.304415.1186.10127.600.670.6027.12
20.Izhevsk STU Plushki (Bulatov, Tatarinov)26.6797.2229.0968.6929.8264.81
-
28.5740.82 7138.762622.1248.2197.220.500.4826.67
21.Tartu U (Nisumaa, Unt, Uustalu)69.84149.3910084.8529.3167.3149.2134.0426.14 215447.023516.5667.79149.390.560.4426.14
22.IITU (Baimukanov, Chesnokov, Kuanyshbay)26.1957.3869.5771.3365.3859.3273.8126.2325.64 78.5042.353122.2252.7673.810.560.4825.64
23.Altai STU (Ananiev, Fast, Lozhkina)25.7355.5613.3348.3045.5425.3614.52
-
-
1829.57182932.6255.560.570.7313.33
24.SCH_IITU (Sardarbekov, Satylkhanov)43.1499.0666.6769.9813.2863.6450.1378.0572.46 10747.093419.6761.8299.060.560.6713.28
25.Far Eastern FU 1 (Blinov, Danilov, Zhikhareva)
-
41.02
-
37.4713.0858.3370.8629.09
-
2436.421727.5041.6470.860.330.6813.08
26.Novosibirsk SU (Arkhipov, Matveev, Mokrousov)24.8656.4530.1962.8727.8726.9246.6232.6512.35 4731.192325.7835.6462.870.440.6912.35
27.Petrozavodsk SU 1 (Evstafeev, Remeslennikov, Titov)41.5140.3830.7751.5226.9857.3829.5228.0712.12 4031.222326.5635.3657.380.440.6312.12
28.Ufa SATU: Sashen'ka (Agishev, Kryukov, Valiev)11.8378.1213.1165.0727.4242.34
-
30.7740 4332.692225.6238.5878.120.250.6111.83
29.Moscow ISIS (Mayorov, Romanov, Tarannikov)11.6476.7527.5949.8547.2226.5248.313211.90 4631.73232636.8776.750.330.7111.64
30.Latvia U 1 (Zajakins, Zajakins, ÄŒivkulis)11.28130.32141.18123.6490.4399.4375.3884.2110041023460.574412.7895.10141.1810.4811.28
31-36.Petrozavodsk SU 2: Final Hz (Alkin, Ermolin, Kobeleva)25.2925.7412.9086.5569.3941.0230.0234.780 5329.382225.2236.1986.550.330.510
31-36.Nazarbayev U 1 (Aitzhanov, Ilyassov, Manabayev)24.4426.1212.7038.0412.5041.6745.8126.670 1023.771730.5625.3345.810.220.570
31-36.Nazarbayev U 2 (Asmatullayev, Iyembergen, Khassen)12.0212.50018.1812.6925.74
-
00 29.91732.7510.1425.740.250.590
31-36.CTU (Bánhegyi, Choma, Vastl)11.4625.3628.0736.9128.3326.120012.58 1617.621430.5618.7636.910.440.690
31-36.SPb SU 2 (Filippov, Milshin, Zavarin)42.31100.9678.05100.6366.6791.1578.730102.56 148.5050.923916.3373.45102.560.560.540
31-36.Kazakh-British TU 1 (Akhanov, Kenen, Omarov)039.7713.5649.0612.8812.5047.45
-
0 920.41143121.9049.060.120.580