PetrSU
Летние сборы команд вузов-участников Чемпионата Мира по программированию

Петрозаводск-2017

Workshop
Yandex
 

PlaceTeam
Day 01
Day 02
Day 03
Day 04
Day 05
Day 06
Day 07
Day 08
Day 09
GP6
GP8
GP30
max
Probs
Avgpl
IFMO
MaxIFMO
Last_Hour
Dirt
Min Rating
1.Moscow SU: Chihuahua (Ipatov, Makeev)200188.89161.90170.27200167.90170.14200194.12587070094.68782.11183.692001.440.55161.90
2.Moscow IPT: Cryptozoology (Ostanin, Golovanov, Uvarov)173.42200194.29175
-
142.94138.16151.11132405454085.56622.75163.372001.380.44132
3.SPb ITMO University 1 (Putilin, Zban)153.51157.53200200172.55
-
165.54122.05200475758089.43652.75171.402000.880.44122.05
4.Moscow IPT: Shock Content (Belykh, Sergunin, Stepanov)149.57121.4394.77122.50
-
200104.17155.43104.21203240573.05545.38131.512001.380.4594.77
5.Tokyo U (Kasaura, Kumabe, Liu)178.24194.2990.37143.59146.67172.70200125.26
-
364851683.18603.75156.392000.750.4490.37
6.SPb SU 3 (Makarov, Savchenkov)142.28127.82127.82119.51142.5982.1399.4310282.5072032666.89557.33114.01142.590.780.4382.13
7.Ural FU 1 (Borozdin, Leskov, Zuev)83.33124.54
-
147.37118.9285.8693.09128.6578.5791727164.31488.50107.54147.371.120.2778.57
8.* U of Bucharest111.11
-
86.3563.64115.7974.0789.2979.07107.033820458.574411.8890.79115.791.120.5563.64
9.SPb ITMO University 2 (Budin, Kirillov, Naumov)145.8394.77131.2762.5094.02135.61128.0577.2711082131764.47538.33108.81145.830.890.5662.50
10.SPb AU 1: Semiconductor heterostructures (Alferov, Tukh, Yutman)63.6490.3757.1464.8140.74113.3387.5069.3955 215050.284116.2271.32113.3310.6040.74
11.Saratov SU 2 (Ripinen, Smirnov, Kireev)85.0762.01124.5497.6785.2740.4868.6399.51751420553.504412.6782.02124.5410.4740.48
12.IITU: ART (Kim, Satylkhanov, Sultan)108.5339.6562.0148.2887.3080.3855.5673.9138.82 14746.583916.4466.05108.530.330.5538.82
13.Saratov SU 1 (Dalabaev, Androsov, Glazov)106.0686.3592.5277.7842.31139.1897.2270.8337.362420753.844412.6783.29139.180.560.5337.36
14.Perm SU: Fire Mind (Lizunov, Tsaplin, Tsaplin)62.5092.5297.1476.0965.19105.43131.2537.0980.491522053.384312.2283.08131.250.440.5737.09
15-16.Belarusian SU 1 (Vilcheuski, Korobeinikov, Grechiha)103.7036.6684.4710057.52110.5766.046876.74 218152.61441478.19110.570.780.6936.66
15-16.Volgograd STU: Zeber (Nosov, Penskoy)49.4438.1036.667039.2937.7895.1150.3757.39 10639.783319.6752.6895.110.560.3136.66
17.Birla Institute of Tech and Sci (Dabra, Sareen, Sultana)86.8838.8637.3674.4758.6777.10101.7472.3436 14945.333815.7864.82101.740.670.4536
18.SPb SU (Bochkov, Gaevoy, Petrov)88.7737.3688.3166.0483.33107.94134.6266.6735.362418652.364314.3378.71134.620.890.6235.36
19.Novosibirsk SU (Vishnevskii, Smirnov, Viktorov)64.8135.9835.3271.4362.4175.5659.3252.3136.67 10341.903519.5654.8775.560.780.4435.32
20.SPb AU 2: and Methods of Reality (Belova, Sayutin, Fedorov)48.6188.3134.0967.3163.7738.4291.1597.1473.33 13947.523917.2266.9097.140.780.5734.09
21.Lviv NU (Makar, Chaika, Pylyp)81.6760.7135.9895.4591.6723.9962.5036.43101.54 315345.283816.8965.55101.540.670.4323.99
22.Kharkiv NU of RE: RingLabs (Aslandukov, Vallas, Shanin)47.0417.6658.2931.8289.4358.1264.8135.7953.88 98.5038.763220.8950.7689.430.670.4517.66
23.Moscow SU (Pobegaylo)50.2917.3534.6932.8161.1183.9560.34
-
-
6837.792421.7148.6583.950.140.1717.35
24.Belarusian SU 2 (Lukyanov, Kim, Vitiaz)51.1717.0433.5072.9237.9324.7767.3135.1723.16 7232.232723.1140.3372.920.330.3617.04
25.Moscow SU 4 (Khalin, Plyushkin, Chunaev)47.8116.7560.7168.6359.8678.7058.3375.5622 10040.983420.2254.2678.700.560.4416.75
26-27.SPb SU: First (Rayskiy, Evseev, Kassikhin)27.3415.9359.4846.6724.4441.2139.7723.0522.37 4528.362326.1133.3659.480.330.4515.93
26-27.Petrozavodsk SU 2 (Titov, Evstafeev, Remeslennikov)26.1216.1915.9330.8837.2923.6125.3621.9421.29 1422.681930.4424.2937.290.440.6015.93
28.Latvia U (Pakalns, Pretkalnins, Zajakins)78.5315.4232.3845.1641.5155.9761.4051.3238.08 7137.663223.1146.6478.530.670.4815.42
29.Altai STU (Ananev, Lozhkina, Fast)26.5216.4614.9544.4423.6624.3754.6922.3022.76 1925.342129.1127.7954.690.220.6414.95
30.Kazakh-British TU (Amanov, Zharaskhan)77.0414.9514.7249.1224.0439.0857.3822.6756.17 5232.502825.5639.4677.040.330.6614.72
31.Moscow SU: Roman (Gorbunov)46.3015.1815.4245.904022.9053.8510.7953.88 29.5029.532527.8933.8053.880.220.7410.79
32.Petrozavodsk SU 1 (Ermishin, Ermolin, Alkin)80.0763.3532.9347.4638.6057.0263.6410.6221.64 7436.39302346.1580.070.670.5110.62
33.Nazarbayev U 1 (Aitzhanov, Muryshkin, Khagay)26.9215.6715.6732.3123.2839.7756.4510.4610.48 1423.241929.5625.6756.450.110.2410.46
34-36.IITU: Scroll Down (Auganov, Oral, Kabdygali)17.16015.1831.3411.4622.2225.74010.15 14.371233.3314.8131.340.220.600
34-36.Moscow ISIS (Borisov, Erdneev, Kodosov)16.67014.5030.4311.2822.5526.1210.3010.31 15.481333.7815.8030.430.330.840
34-36.Petrozavodsk SU 3 (Kukushkin, Lomazina)16.910020023.25000 6.54634.446.6823.2500.540