Летние сборы команд вузов-участников Чемпионата Мира по программированию

Петрозаводск-2010

Yandex
 

PlaceTeam
Day 01
Day 02
Day 03
Day 04
Day 05
Day 06
Day 07
Day 08
Day 09
GP6
GP8
GP30
max
Probs
Avgpl
IFMO
MaxIFMO
Last_Hour
Dirt
Min Rating
1.SPb SU ITMO 1: Isenbaev, Kapun, Melnikov 200184.21200103.70200200200161.76200697375494.44662.56183.302001.330.45103.70
2.SCH_Gomel #1 Tourist: Korotkevich 94.85143.59166.53111.11130.77132119.30200150.84274149076.38524.89138.782000.670.3594.85
3.Nizhny Novgorod SU: Epifanov, Shmelev, Vadimov 119.66200121.43200165.28152.3187.86125.7191.17304149577.04525140.382000.890.4987.86
4.Belarusian SU Kuplyu Moped!: Yarets, Pisarchik, Udovichenko 86.4210086.35108.5388.54165113.3386.84115.3251428963.91458.67105.591650.560.4886.35
5.SPb SU ITMO 2: Akhi, Bannykh, Poromov 92.59194.4494.77153.51156.58194.1282.13122.22146.41243844975.95525.44137.42194.441.110.4482.13
6.Kyiv NU Deprecated: Simonenko, Tverdokhleb, Rizvanov 116.67
-
149.45157.66124.39160.54146.9180.49118.52142735174.39485.62131.83160.5410.4980.49
7.Moscow SU Unpredictable: Kornakov, Kumok, Popelyshev 126.1314077.71149.57160.81117.33142.9489.1982.69152734670.89497.67120.71160.810.890.6077.71
8.Moscow SU ST: Fedorov, Kaluzhin, Rogulenko 151.23189.19153.38145.83127.50188.57151.1171.7484.66233744378.35545.89140.36189.191.110.5671.74
9.Tavrida NU Akai: Mangilyov, Milanin, Vints
-
95.45161.9068.63110.87122.7983.9576.7477.294620663.983911.5099.70161.900.750.6268.63
10.SPb SU DrinkLess: Levin, Smirnov, Fondaratov 122.8162.22157.53142.28121.43156.32110.5784.62121.90102334769.34496.67119.96157.530.670.3162.22
11.Saratov SU 2: Ivanov, Kuznetsov, Rakhov 88.3858.3388.31162.04170125.71116.2482.5060.52132034162.74448.78105.781700.670.4658.33
12.USATU TeamSonic: Ahmetzyanov, Maryin, Nefedov 44.03136.5990.37101.45113.337285.8668.7580.81 218559.254013.6788.13136.5910.4744.03
13.Belarusian SU #2: aBSUrd: Pronin, Bogdanov, Sobol' 44.8753.8582.677083.33114.7864.3043.1455.77 13149.473516.7868.08114.780.670.5843.14
14.Vyatka SU: Chistyakov, Stolbova, Vyaznikov 63.4960.8748.5743.21
-
73.3359.2637.2986.72 10544.252818.8859.0986.720.880.5637.29
15.SPb SU Fermat: Avdyuhin, Boykiy, Serebryakov 64.815631.3440.94115.9155.9337.784038.10 8941.262921.6753.42115.910.890.5131.34
16.Ural SU Blot: Gein, Kurpilyanskiy, Schelkonogov 27.7854.90
-
71.43118.6068.2854.9573.3340.25 10846.882918.3863.69118.600.750.6127.78
17.Tomsk SU: Kolupaev, Panin 27.2959.5753.9797.2257.6312060.4440.7439.51 11445.87321961.821200.330.4927.29
18.Tyumen SU1: Prudaev, Chernenkov, Pidzhakov 25.5097.6779.3066.0477.2769.4753.9767.3588.89 12651.323518.5669.5097.671.220.6925.50
19.SPb SU Refrigerator: Karpov, Nenashev, Sokolov 67.6323.7331.8540.2380.1970.7139.0842.3123.32 7437.532723.1146.5680.190.440.4923.32
20.Ural SU Dissendium: Dolgorukov, Soboleva, Tekhazheva 26.8222.58
-
42.4258.6253.2358.1239.2936.16 4935.832324.8842.1558.620.880.5722.58
21.Moscow SU Kharitonov: Kharitonov 43.2121.8830.36
-
-
-
-
-
-
1227.3062731.8143.210.670.7721.88
22.MIPT Waterogers: Gimadeev, Dlougach, Shishkin 42.4221.5474.7341.6790.4392.40107.944479.01 12247.993518.4466.01107.940.780.6721.54
23.Saratov SU 1: Fefer, Agapov, Bondarenko 62.2225.4550.2519.1360.71112.3423.6137.9356.89 7639.332922.5649.84112.340.670.6319.13
24.SPb SU Pystsch Pystsch: Gladkih, Udalov 25.932580.9519.7742.5054.1057.0218.3358.05 6934.342523.3342.4180.950.670.5418.33
25.NSU Packages: Kurtov, Shcherbina, Zaytsev 90.4422.9576.1999.2981.73128.7838.4218.0354.70 12448.48351967.84128.780.220.6418.03
26.Orel STU 1 (-2+1): Vetrov, Dobrikov, Zhukov 25.0957.1430.8417.9527.4241.2524.3738.6022.94 3027.801927.7831.7357.140.220.4917.95
27.MIPT Lambda: Gorshenin, Pimenov, Volkhin 45.7552.8349.3917.6886.7388.8561.6878.5738.79 10543.68312057.8188.850.560.5817.68
28.Perm SU: Ponomarev, Serovikov, Sergeev 12.3551.8592.52106.0659.65107.7662.9670.21112.28 215751.783616.2275.07112.280.890.6212.35
29.Petrozavodsk SU QuiteOK: Basunkov, Fedulin, Filippov 11.9724.1452.9919.4441.8074.7237.1617.74
-
3829.771926.2534.9974.720.250.4711.97
30.Saratov SU 3: Davtyan, Kholkin, Kudryashov 11.7822.2252.0418.8226.985555.9717.4636.78 3128.902127.6733.0155.970.560.4611.78
31.Altai STU 1: Izbyshev, Kazantsev, Esipenko 26.3724.5684.4718.5278.7052.3811.287537.43 7335.892523.7845.4184.470.780.5611.28
32-37.Petrozavodsk SU North Wind: Shapovalov, Drats, Korotkov 000012.69
-
-
-
-
2.50134.202.5412.6900.800
32-37.Petrozavodsk SU Mace to your Face: Filev, Gorodyskiy 000012.50
-
0
-
-
2.08134.502.0812.5000.900
32-37.SPb SU ITMO 3: Aksenov, Nigmatullin, Tsyplenkov 66.19051.1367.318511039.7741.5159.26 10043.433220.4457.801100.560.610
32-37.Orel STU KvaTaPe: Petrov, Kvasov, Tarasov 11.4423.3314.72012.881011.4500 58.78632.569.3123.3300.450
32-37.Petrozavodsk SU 4: Filev, Ioffe, Sedov 12.15054.9918.2326.5690.5923.99023.70 2823.341828.4427.8090.590.220.510
32-37.KBTU: Utkelbaev 11.61014.95026.1520.3123.25011.29 11.53932.7811.9526.150.110.780