Летние сборы команд вузов-участников Чемпионата Мира по программированию

Петрозаводск-2006

 

PlaceTeam
Day 01
Day 02
Day 03
Day 04
Day 05
Day 06
Day 07
Day 08
Day 09
GP6
GP8
GP30
max
Probs
Avgpl
IFMO
MaxIFMO
Last_Hour
Dirt
Min Rating
1.Saratov SU 3: Goldshtein, Klimov, Nazarov 85.7195.73100.69157.99163.71127.27187.10140.97200273846979.15575.44139.912001.220.4585.71
2.Moscow SU x13: Kulikov, Levin, Nalivaiko 15091.06171.85152.73135.94154.84124.2978.80155.36243843278.03586.56134.98171.851.330.5478.80
3.SPb SU COOLler: Bankevich, Leonov, Valtman 112.50109.8094.77123.42106.62116.67114.47193.3373.65102234270.45527.78116.14193.330.890.3973.65
4.Novosibirsk SU 1: Gatilov, Kuzkokov, Tokarev 144.8398.2567.8493.78103.57165.52127.9414584.9891933069.28517.67114.63165.520.670.5767.84
5.SPb IFMO 1: Akishev, Dvorkin, Satyukov 200200145.52200200192.8667.44187.10193.33606869691.98703.22176.252001.330.3767.44
6.SPb SU Burunduchki: Davydov, Kopeliovich, Petrov 64.86131.9997.64127.27169.17160193.33200160.37344852479.18574.33144.962000.560.4564.86
7.SPb SU Dig Here: Antipov, Vyahhi, Zykova 63.1688.8989.5196.31109.8568.18111.54130.13115.082623464.704710.8996.96130.131.220.5663.16
8.SPb ETU: Popovich, Preobrazhenskiy, Simonchik 61.54
-
69.67119.7969.0512065.9158111.97 218557.603812.3884.491200.620.4358
9.Moscow SU Smart Solution: Antonov, Klimovskiy, Yuriev 60106.6764.44116.3670.73110.53175.76149.2649.713924065.164711.11100.39175.760.780.6249.71
10.Moscow SU SE Ru Net: Khalyavin, Popelyshev, Spirichev 135.48165.93200113.1349.43200200158.59150.65414954483.35615152.582000.560.5849.43
11.Ural SU Osliki: Musin, Pupyrev, Yakovlev 83.33140.5046.03147.8072.50113.51120.83137.1680.8461127166.21499.44104.72147.8010.5046.03
12.PetrSU Wx1: Denisov, Nikolayevskiy, Nikolayevskiy 42.8672.3542.0372.7345.3171.43181.25101.1677.083516755.77391578.47181.250.440.4942.03
13.Ural SU T34: Ipatov, Ivankov, Melentiev40.91193.1047.1542.4267.44
-
106.10103.57109.026820359.313713.2588.72193.100.880.6840.91
14.Saratov SU 1: Bondarenko, Matov, Pak 88.24103.7066.1078.3229.59131.2569.05153.79118.3731025659.214410.3393.16153.790.440.3529.59
15.SPb SU Anthill: Gravin, Podkolzin, Stupnikov 109.09100.9026.8529.3774.363626.85126.8878.91 215548.423616.5667.69126.880.890.5326.85
16.Belarus SU 3AbEI/I: Irzhavskiy, Kerus 26.0952.9692.0657.8547.28107.6961.70106.1051.79 214850.093716.3367.06107.690.440.5826.09
17.SPb IFMO 2: Fedotov, Paraschenko, Sinev 14070.7125.2776.3676.3269.7760.4256.8675.323516652.533915.8972.341400.670.5325.27
18.Almaty: Arzymbetov, Bakibayev, Iglikov 2569.1426.30
-
100.69123.5364.4496.67121.851516454.593414.6278.45123.530.380.4725
19.Saratov SU 4: Denisov, Klenov, Mescheryakov 26.6724.4043.9456.5797.9787.80117.57133.5547.80 15450.86361670.70133.551.110.3224.40
20.PetrSU 1: Golubev, Medvedev 24.4993.3324.7954.1613.9423.5327.8826.3629.59 7329.982323.1135.3493.330.560.6213.94
21.Altai STU: Gomenyuk, Kolosovskiy, Mogozov
-
23.0525.7829.9513.685059.1854.7246.03 5633.94212437.8059.180.620.6213.68
22.Novosibirsk SU 2: Butyugin, Kovchin, Sorokin 25.5323.4841.1341.5613.439027.3698.8672.05 9338.942920.7848.1698.860.560.5913.43
23.Yaroslavl SU: Vinogradov, Kopylev, Sadokho 2423.9312.1618.8628.4336.7363.0453.7052.89 6930.552123.3334.8663.040.560.6712.16
24.PetrSU Jupiter: Arkhipov, Burdin, Urban 41.8637.3311.9374.502951.065855.7750.73 9038.292821.1145.5874.500.670.6211.93
25.Izhevsk STU: Kuzyakov, Kuzyakov, Skidanov 11.76136.1144.9640.7348.3366.67108.7577.1382.862415749.593516.3368.59136.1110.6011.76
26-30.PetrSU Statz: Andrianov, Khomyakov, Senichev 022.63018.51011.3225.4412.7214.29 1511.48828.2211.6625.440.220.700
26-30.PetrSU UL: Bezdelnikov, Kramarenko, Myavrya 11.5438.10028.82023.0826.3625.8930.13 3519.171426.4420.4338.100.440.670
26-30.SPb IFMO 3: Buzdalov, Semennikov, Tsarev 43.9054.11055.3446.2852.1728.4375.5248.74 9037.282820.6744.9475.520.330.490
26-30.Petr School BFS: Basunkov, Makarov, Fedulin 0009.09000014.54 42.60228.672.6314.5400.800
26-30.Orel STU: Vetrov, Shishkov, Zhukov
-
51.8542.9671.040
-
25.8973.9846.90 5837.532222.2944.6673.980.430.570