Летние сборы команд вузов-участников Чемпионата Мира по программированию

Петрозаводск-2005

 

PlaceTeam
Day 01
Day 02
Day 03
Day 04
Day 05
Day 06
Day 07
Day 08
GP6
GP8
GP30
max
Probs
Avgpl
IFMO
MaxIFMO
Last_Hour
Dirt
Min Rating
1.SPb IFMO 1: Akishev, Dvorkin, Satyukov 164.84184.62200153.60153.06200200200596767093.93631.88182.012001.380.48153.06
2.MSU SE: Khalyavin, Rumyantsev, Popelyshev 200192168.27200200
-
148.15173.91515959094.53571.86183.192001.570.46148.15
3.Saratov SU#3: Goldshtein, Nazarov, Yakunin 158.73200100.81
-
115.21157.14192148.15253741285.18494.14153.152000.860.51100.81
4.MSU x13: Kulikov, Levin, Nalivaiko 79.37161.62129.31137.1496.53163.98153.85153.85193136779.30546.12134.45163.981.250.5879.37
5.SPb SU COOLler: Leonov, Valtman, Bankevich 84.03122.73104.17147.6975.19150.86110.348091728169.33478.25109.38150.860.620.5375.19
6.SPb IFMO 3: Akhmetov, Danilov, Sinev 127.55130.91138.89115.8673.26120.88100166.67142633673.05506.50121.75166.670.880.4473.26
7.Ufa SATU Need For Success: German, Nazarov, Valishin 123.15155.8469.44112192.3183.8170.59128.57102031771.41497.25116.96192.310.750.5569.44
8.SPb Sch Burunduchki: Kopeliovich, Petrov, Davydov 111.61102.6767.57108.3999.21112.24142.86116.132823771.52489.25107.58142.861.380.6367.57
9.SPb SU Здесь можно копать!: Antipov, Vyahhi, Zykova 115.2162.3473.53142.22119.0573.95103.2312041124566.63459.50101.19142.221.120.6162.34
10.Altai STU: Gomenyuk, Gozman, Mogozov 56.39135.4297.6682.29147.7850.9766.67124.143922463.454410.2595.16147.780.500.5650.97
11.PetrSU#1: Nikolaevsky, Nikolaevsky, Spirichev 53.57126.6943.6098.82111.61116.4068.5716041022764.494510.5097.411600.750.5843.60
12.PetrSU Altair: Chervov, Karavaev, Medvedev 54.9594.3564.1063.1651.0271.844094.12 13152.713715.1266.6994.351.120.5340
13.OrelSTU: Ershov, Shishkov, Zhukov 86.5891.8765.7958.54102.0476.1939.0271.79 14856.933914.3873.98102.041.120.6439.02
14.Ural SU T34: Ipatov, Ivankov, Melentyev 33.2260.89133.93101.82105.04
-
96.971003517562.71381290.27133.930.860.3933.22
15.PetrSchool: Denisov, Koppalev, Petrov 81.6399.7445.7361.5452.2632.2363.16
-
11848.402815.1462.3399.740.570.5832.23
16.SPbETU: Filippov, Tobol, Trofimov 52.26
-
71.4364.8631.7581.1164.8660 12247.592715.1460.9081.110.570.4431.75
17.SPb SU SV: Shmakov, Volkov 32.4774.5042.6157.14108.2331.43106.6773.68 213851.253516.1265.84108.2310.7231.43
18.Udmurt SU: Aitkulov, Kotegov, Saitov 31.7559.5046.8844.6571.4330.6638.10
-
8439.95231946.1471.430.860.5830.66
19.SPb IFMO 2: Abdrashitov, Paraschenko, Tsarev 119.05119.0144.6480158.7386.7018.6077.7851021859.244111.6288.06158.730.750.5718.60
20.PetrSU Jupiter: Arkhipov, Burdin, Urban 77.2276.3627.786049.8349.6217.7875.68 10845.223217.7554.2877.221.380.5817.78
21.Izhevsk STU: Kuzyakov, Skidanov, Tarasov 34.0196.9775.7610515.5378.5741.0396.97 16149.853613.7567.981050.620.5115.53
22.PetrSU Statz: Homyakov, Myavrya, Senichev 29.7629.0927.1710.4332.4752.3818.1829.27 8125.781720.8828.6052.380.500.7010.43
23-26.PetrSU Unreal: Bezdelnikov, Bogdanov, Sachek 31.0618.97021.33014.6217.3918.60 5214.491022.7515.2531.060.500.690
23-26.PetrSU Orion: Golubev, Sedov, Yudin 30.4078.32021.82029.93019.05 5319.871521.7522.4478.320.120.570
23-26.PetrSU Branch (Apatity) Эксклюзив: Belyaev, Kushinov, Nevedrov 000000018.18 82.27223.882.2718.1800.820
23-26.PetrSU Команда: Andreev, Milyaev, Yurkevich 00000
-
-
-
0024.2000000