PetrSU
Летние сборы команд вузов-участников Чемпионата Мира по программированию

Петрозаводск-2018

Workshop
Yandex
 

PlaceTeam
Day 01
Day 02
Day 03
Day 04
Day 05
Day 06
Day 07
Day 08
Day 09
GP6
GP8
GP30
max
Probs
IFMO
MinIFMO
MaxIFMO
Last_Hour
Dirt
Avg.place
1.Moscow SU: Red Fanta (Ipatov, Makeev, Reznikov)121121311768282010072197.40187.882001.330.531.44
2.NNSU+HSE Almost Retired (Danilyuk, Kalinin)
-
12212122607070095.7461188.00145.452000.880.361.62
3.Moscow IPT: Shock Content (Belykh, Sergunin, Stepanov)23
-
533283304547784.4455158.0582.05193.751.380.503.62
4.SPb ITMO University 2 (Drozdova, Kirillov)185441161094122232767.1049114.3544161.620.440.607.89
5.SCH_Kazan+SPb (Gainullin, Morozov)611193
-
45413132330164.9442109.8548151.840.380.498.12
6.Zhejiang U: Legilimens (Chen, Ye, Liu)546
-
472217892027664.2141108.7133.33184.210.750.469.12
7.SPb ITMO University 1 (Budin, Sayutin, Yakutov)391411819961451026263.3146100.6266.04142.440.890.4710.33
8.Moscow IPT: TMP (Kulkov, Machula, Semenov)1124
-
1215843681525166.9342108.1468.22156.300.750.7010.38
9.SPb SU 1 (Bochkov, Gaevoy, Makarov)712862213125931025562.934699.5146.36133.150.560.6310.44
10.SPb SU 3 (Gorbachev, Safonov)421139205711751326158.994493.9138.10134.620.440.3410.78
11.Zhejiang U (Jiang, Liu, Yan)926513517613571526360.584597.6436.36156.860.890.3611
12.Moscow SU NoNames (Chunaev, Kalendarov, Koshelev)1661515698201527214.5058.224390.5431.37153.120.440.5412.22
13.Latvia U 1 (Zajakins, Zajakins, ÄŒivkulis)33133714101771141023460.574495.1011.28141.1810.4812.78
14.Belarusian SU 1 (Kim, Lukyanov, Rak)1581289152127
-
216156.763785.0527.59145.830.500.6314.38
15.SCH_Moscow AESC (Lifar, Romanov)12161823712
-
-
-
211658.163084.9148.98127.500.830.5614.67
16.Saratov SU 1 (Androsov, Dalabaev, Glazov)141711141016191419 15753.854076.3335.56118.600.560.5214.89
17.SPb Abstract U (Labutin, Mahnev, Surkov)13147161223112812 216859.304486.1027.12127.600.670.6015.11
18.Kharkiv NU of RE (Aslandukov, Shanin, Vallas)81525281711141216 115051.523872.5528.571250.560.4616.22
19.SPb SU 2 (Filippov, Milshin, Zavarin)201810101814153210 148.5050.923973.450102.560.560.5416.33
20.Tartu U (Nisumaa, Unt, Uustalu)1079182518241622 215447.023567.7926.14149.390.560.4416.56
21.Saratov SU 2 (Mescheryakov, Petrov, Piklyaev)172520221322152318 105.5047.293561.4329.6392.390.440.4919.44
22.SCH_IITU (Sardarbekov, Satylkhanov)191917203121231017 10747.093461.8213.2899.060.560.6719.67
23.Belarusian SU 2 (Grechiha, Melnichenka, Natalevich)2210232526241322
-
9044.692959.4128.81139.200.620.6220.62
24.Izhevsk STU Plushki (Bulatov, Tatarinov)232024212420
-
2520 7138.762648.2126.6797.220.500.4822.12
25.IITU (Baimukanov, Chesnokov, Kuanyshbay)242715191925183023 78.5042.353152.7625.6473.810.560.4822.22
26.Petrozavodsk SU 2: Final Hz (Alkin, Ermolin, Kobeleva)263431171630291529 5329.382236.19086.550.330.5125.22
27.Ufa SATU: Sashen'ka (Agishev, Kryukov, Valiev)302230242928
-
2121 4332.692238.5811.8378.120.250.6125.62
28.Novosibirsk SU (Arkhipov, Matveev, Mokrousov)272822262831271825 4731.192335.6412.3562.870.440.6925.78
29.Moscow ISIS (Mayorov, Romanov, Tarannikov)312327292132251927 4631.732336.8711.6476.750.330.7126
30.Petrozavodsk SU 1 (Evstafeev, Remeslennikov, Titov)213121273027302626 4031.222335.3612.1257.380.440.6326.56
31.Far Eastern FU 1 (Blinov, Danilov, Zhikhareva)
-
30
-
3332262024
-
2436.421741.6413.0870.860.330.6827.50
32.Altai STU (Ananiev, Fast, Lozhkina)25292931233531
-
-
1829.571832.6213.3355.560.570.7329
33-34.Nazarbayev U 1 (Aitzhanov, Ilyassov, Manabayev)283332323529282929 1023.771725.33045.810.220.5730.56
33-34.CTU (Bánhegyi, Choma, Vastl)323526342733323224 1617.621418.76036.910.440.6930.56
35.Kazakh-British TU 1 (Akhanov, Kenen, Omarov)34322830333626
-
29 920.411421.90049.060.120.5831
36.Nazarbayev U 2 (Asmatullayev, Iyembergen, Khassen)293633353434
-
3229 29.91710.14025.740.250.5932.75