PetrSU
Летние сборы команд вузов-участников Чемпионата Мира по программированию

Петрозаводск-2017

Workshop
Yandex
 

PlaceTeam
Day 01
Day 02
Day 03
Day 04
Day 05
Day 06
Day 07
Day 08
Day 09
GP6
GP8
GP30
max
Probs
IFMO
MinIFMO
MaxIFMO
Last_Hour
Dirt
Avg.place
1.Moscow SU: Chihuahua (Ipatov, Makeev)133313212587070094.6878183.69161.902001.440.552.11
2-3.SPb ITMO University 1 (Putilin, Zban)44112
-
361475758089.4365171.40122.052000.880.442.75
2-3.Moscow IPT: Cryptozoology (Ostanin, Golovanov, Uvarov)3122
-
4433405454085.5662163.371322001.380.442.75
4.Tokyo U (Kasaura, Kumabe, Liu)221053215
-
364851683.1860156.3990.372000.750.443.75
5.Moscow IPT: Shock Content (Belykh, Sergunin, Stepanov)5786
-
1826203240573.0554131.5194.772001.380.455.38
6.SPb SU 3 (Makarov, Savchenkov)7557413107872032666.8955114.0182.13142.590.780.437.33
7.SPb ITMO University 2 (Budin, Kirillov, Naumov)6842276711482131764.4753108.8162.50145.830.890.568.33
8.Ural FU 1 (Borozdin, Leskov, Zuev)156
-
45111341091727164.3148107.5478.57147.371.120.278.50
9.* U of Bucharest8
-
1221618151053820458.574490.7963.64115.791.120.5511.88
10.Perm SU: Fire Mind (Lizunov, Tsaplin, Tsaplin)229712131062291522053.384383.0837.09131.250.440.5712.22
11-12.Saratov SU 2 (Ripinen, Smirnov, Kireev)1414691123178121420553.504482.0240.48124.5410.4712.67
11-12.Saratov SU 1 (Dalabaev, Androsov, Glazov)10129112051115212420753.844483.2937.36139.180.560.5312.67
13.Belarusian SU 1 (Vilcheuski, Korobeinikov, Grechiha)1120138198191711 218152.614478.1936.66110.570.780.6914
14.SPb SU (Bochkov, Gaevoy, Petrov)12191119129518242418652.364378.7135.36134.620.890.6214.33
15.Birla Institute of Tech and Sci (Dabra, Sareen, Sultana)13171913181691423 14945.333864.8236101.740.670.4515.78
16.SPb AU 1: Semiconductor heterostructures (Alferov, Tukh, Yutman)21101820227161616 215050.284171.3240.74113.3310.6016.22
17.IITU: ART (Kim, Satylkhanov, Sultan)91614241014291319 14746.583966.0538.82108.530.330.5516.44
18.Lviv NU (Makar, Chaika, Pylyp)1615211083022237 315345.283865.5523.99101.540.670.4316.89
19.SPb AU 2: and Methods of Reality (Belova, Sayutin, Fedorov)26112418142614913 13947.523966.9034.0997.140.780.5717.22
20.Novosibirsk SU (Vishnevskii, Smirnov, Viktorov)202122151517251922 10341.903554.8735.3275.560.780.4419.56
21.Volgograd STU: Zeber (Nosov, Penskoy)251820162427122114 10639.783352.6836.6695.110.560.3119.67
22.Moscow SU 4 (Khalin, Plyushkin, Chunaev)272515171715261228 10040.983454.2616.7578.700.560.4420.22
23.Kharkiv NU of RE: RingLabs (Aslandukov, Vallas, Shanin)28221732919202417 98.5038.763250.7617.6689.430.670.4520.89
24.Moscow SU (Pobegaylo)24232330161224
-
-
6837.792448.6517.3583.950.140.1721.71
25.Petrozavodsk SU 1 (Ermishin, Ermolin, Alkin)171326252520213129 7436.393046.1510.6280.070.670.5123
26-27.Belarusian SU 2 (Lukyanov, Kim, Vitiaz)232425142628182525 7232.232740.3317.0472.920.330.3623.11
26-27.Latvia U (Pakalns, Pretkalnins, Zajakins)183027282121232020 7137.663246.6415.4278.530.670.4823.11
28.Kazakh-British TU (Amanov, Zharaskhan)193233232925272715 5232.502839.4614.7277.040.330.6625.56
29.SPb SU: First (Rayskiy, Evseev, Kassikhin)302816262822322627 4528.362333.3615.9359.480.330.4526.11
30.Moscow SU: Roman (Gorbunov)293130272333313017 29.5029.532533.8010.7953.880.220.7427.89
31.Altai STU (Ananev, Lozhkina, Fast)322632293029302826 1925.342127.7914.9554.690.220.6429.11
32.Nazarbayev U 1 (Aitzhanov, Muryshkin, Khagay)312929313124283231 1423.241925.6710.4656.450.110.2429.56
33.Petrozavodsk SU 2 (Titov, Evstafeev, Remeslennikov)332728342731352930 1422.681924.2915.9337.290.440.6030.44
34.IITU: Scroll Down (Auganov, Oral, Kabdygali)343431333235343433 14.371214.81031.340.220.6033.33
35.Moscow ISIS (Borisov, Erdneev, Kodosov)363434353334333332 15.481315.80030.430.330.8433.78
36.Petrozavodsk SU 3 (Kukushkin, Lomazina)353435363432363434 6.5466.68023.2500.5434.44