Летние сборы команд вузов-участников Чемпионата Мира по программированию

Петрозаводск-2016

Yandex
 

PlaceTeam
Day 01
Day 02
Day 03
Day 04
Day 05
Day 06
Day 07
Day 08
Day 09
GP6
GP8
GP30
max
Probs
IFMO
MinIFMO
MaxIFMO
Last_Hour
Dirt
Avg.place
1.SPb SU Base: Ershov, Pyshkin, Sayranov431142155506263088.7764170.96127.562001.220.452.89
2.Moscow SU Trinity: Akhmedov, Gorbunov, Shlyunkin2123133821465761289.9465171.33104.762001.440.483.89
3.Moscow SU AESC+Intellectual: Gorbunov, Ipatov, Makeev157651283354853887.1363163.63120.512001.220.564.22
4.Moscow IPT Jinotega: Semenov, Smirnov, Zhuk58
-
234439223540683.3053154.95100.41195.8310.414.75
5.Perm SU: Kuchumov, Mayorov, Pryshchenko3941319714303847480.2857147.9988.512000.670.425.67
6.U of Helsinki: Hirviniemi, Korhonen, Heinavaara1128421112108152337078.0255137.59100195.561.220.557.56
7.Um_nik team: Danilyuk673519
-
-
71671724467.7437118.3758.57167.550.570.429
8.KTH Omogen Heap: Lindholm, Waern, Wiman206586173272142532673.1553127.0641.90175.711.110.6810.44
9.Moscow IPT Cryptozoology: Golovanov, Ostanin, Uvarov910
-
7724166621022966.1142110.9272.39149.6610.4510.62
10.Ural FU 123 : Borozdin, Kungurtsev, Leskov124101015121019103522664.4146105.7370.97156.2510.3311.33
11.SPb SU 3: Makarov, Savchenkov815619108911221521965.3447107.7652.90157.500.780.5012
12.Belarusian SUIR 2: Sobal, Vistyazh, Volchek181499237614111521563.4646103.0866.67136.5110.5312.33
13.Saratov SU 1: Finyutin, Los, Sagunov151611161761317151317456.484188.6059.64139.350.780.3814
14.SPb ITMO University 2: Budin, Latyshev, Yakutov72520111010171620 2167.5054.544085.7043.48141.540.890.5015.11
15.Lviv NU Penguins: Makar, Radiuk, Savitskyi16121629814111517 115853.243882.2641.78115.030.330.4915.33
16.Moscow IPT Amethysts: Belykh, Popovkin, Proskurin101917241251920192416155.434085.2655.59142.320.670.5516.11
17.SPb AU 1: Generation Z: Bogomolov, Podguzov13
-
24141413152420 116.5051.223476.6643.78104.240.500.4917.12
18.Kyiv NU Flawless: Chornyi, Mykhno
-
201418302154295915057.013489.2623.77187.230.750.6817.62
19.Saratov SU 2: Androsov, Dalabaev, Kireev19132612929182212 13449.723674.0245.13112.8210.3817.78
20.SPb SU Pony Trippers: Evseev, Logunov, Riazanov2122222218
-
37187 29942.222761.3013.75104.680.250.4120.88
21.MEPhI Cupcakes: Bidzilya, Minakov, Urtashev141130232420251328 9849.813571.2236.18109.090.780.6820.89
22.Tomsk PU: Golub, Kuzivanov, Vetrov28
-
13171628262325 7445.243062.2337.8582.890.620.5922
23.University of Bucharest : Baltatu, Bicsi, Harsan262412202618212824 8346.703464.5038.44100.450.890.6822.11
24.SPb AU 2: Seva: Stepanov, Zhidkov, Zuev232118252123203218 7943.333259.2719.5673.500.670.5422.33
25.SPb ITMO University 3: Biarynchyk, Kisialiou, Korchagin323421152915142913 8443.953362.2719.23100.580.890.6822.44
26.Belarusian SU 2: Kulik, Rak, Vilcheuski2726253027252312
-
5645.492860.9741.23106.670.620.6424.38
27.Kazakh-British TU 1: Amanov, Nurmash, Toremuratuly17173234423322923 7443.363160.4117.25141.030.780.5625.44
28.Novosibirsk SU: Smirnov, Viktorov, Vishnevskii253115212222284132 5334.632646.72076.270.440.4526.33
29.Moscow SU Narwhals: Dzhunusov, Mertsalov, Pobegaylo224129283416312527 3935.592746.43098.850.560.6428.11
30.Petrozavodsk SU 1: Ermishin, Filev, Starkov353528393126243114 3332.162440.5218.9970.260.560.5429.22
31.Belarusian SU 3: Kim, Lukyanov, Vityaz2923313620362734
-
2530.691938.3819.0569.840.380.4129.50
32.IITU ART: Kim, Satylkhanov, Sultan301819323731334133 2628.552136.25072.580.330.5830.44
33.SPb AU 3: Mint: Belova, Labutin, Sofronova382835262519394126 3131.202339.46078.320.670.5730.78
34.Ural FU 17: Khanova, Mullabaev, Permyakov312723403227294140 17.5026.201932.46069.240.440.5032.22
35.SPb ITMO University 4: Burakov, Kostlivtsev, Turaev244133312834354130 1126.142031.82066.670.330.5733
36.Yaroslavl SU: Akhremenko, Krainov373037273939293540 6.5021.851625.53057.230.330.5634.78
37.LU ephemeral squad: Civkulis, Kuznecovs, Pakalns334127333632383640 424.201828.37051.650.560.7135.11
38.Kazakh-British TU 3: Aman, Mussinov, Nezametdinov342938454140343034 320.371522.9511.0846.580.440.8136.11
39.South Ural SU VMI#1: Lyzhin, Petrov, Romass443236373330423340 119.811422.74053.090.330.5536.33
40.Kazakh-British TU 2: Akhanov, Amanov, Bolatbekov413639354035422140 1022.161625.53049.640.560.7536.56
41.Nazarbayev U 1: Adilbekov, Jubatyrov39334243
-
38362637 518.541221.0210.6542.5100.7636.75
42.Petrozavodsk SU 2: Alkin, Ermolin, Titov404134413537424135 15.861217.57037.610.220.5438.44
43.CTU Samurai: Blazej, Lomic454143384341324131 15.401216.75029.330.110.5939.44
44.SDSMT Red: Dyke, Schallenkamp, Stelter36414447
-
-
-
-
-
10.62411.71034.0700.4342
45.Petrozavodsk SU 4: Kukushkin42414042454442
-
-
11.63712.11031.720.140.7942.29
46.Nazarbayev U 2: Mademikhanov, Muryshkin4341454738424241
-
10.17710.61031.360.120.7642.38
47.Petrozavodsk SU 3: Chernyshev, Kobeleva, Remeslennikov474141474443424136 9.0479.26022.480.220.7142.44
48.SDSMT Green: Glass, Navarro, Picasso46414644
-
-
-
-
-
10.90411.08020.2200.6744.25