Летние сборы команд вузов-участников Чемпионата Мира по программированию

Петрозаводск-2013

Yandex
 

PlaceTeam
Day 01
Day 02
Day 03
Day 04
Day 05
Day 06
Day 07
Day 08
Day 09
GP6
GP8
GP30
max
Probs
IFMO
MinIFMO
MaxIFMO
Last_Hour
Dirt
Avg.place
1.SPb NRU ITMO: Korotkevich
-
121361
-
1515758092.0660178.90134.5320010.392.14
2.SPb SU 4: Egorov, Kunyavskiy, Suvorov226341523425859584.4170158.61121.572000.780.413.11
3.Moscow SU Tapirs: Evstropov, Omelyanenko, Pyaderkin1642177334314549081.9468148.6458.6320010.545.22
4.SPb SU Angry Muffin: Andreev, Karpov, Smykalov1055410565
-
122432276.9157132.9786.11162.5410.486.25
5.Kiev NU BZFlags: Nagin, Tverdokhleb, Yedemskiy128310281112263445676.2363133.5682.0120010.476.33
6.Kharkiv NU SobolevTeam: Sobolev, Sobolev1431013132
-
-
243036479.1752140.2262.632001.140.506.57
7.Moscow SU Trinity: Akhmedov, Gorbunov, Shlyunkin571561741011182838074.3862127.0674.072000.890.507.33
8.Nizhny Novgorod SU: Epifanov, Krivonosov3
-
9779188
-
41123571.8347116.8575.35146.130.710.528.71
9.Saratov SU 1: Agapov, Chumachenko, Fefer13411115410132381426764.9754103.9724.89159.091.220.5010.44
10.Moscow SU SG: Dubinin, Mokin, Sadkov6118152510
-
1262720661.984494.8737.58124.4410.5211.62
11.Petrozavodsk SU 1: Filyov, Ioffe, Shapovalov910161713111298 121161.275191.6457.88122.811.110.5011.67
12.SPb NRU ITMO 1: Minaev, Vasiliev16217811219671823261.885295.7545133.3310.4211.78
13.Moscow IPT Zzyzx: Krasnoperov, Smirnov, Tikhomirov2312
-
16211384551020261.634694.9238.99161.6210.4512.75
14.Moscow IPT The Sun: Chebanov, Mashrabov, Rukhovich415
-
612191416174818760.764590.5356.57153.750.750.5812.88
15.Saratov SU 2: Gusarov, Kudryashov, Kudasov11141214816131119 118558.804984.9740.581001.110.4013.11
16.Moscow IPT Ababahalamaha: Babanin, Dmitriev, Ostanin816
-
191412151414 115155.214178.0560.7099.220.500.5114
17.SPb SU Canyon: Pyshkin, Ryazanov, Sokolov18201392427192061021954.484681.0638.27150.8410.4514.67
18.SPb SU is a ball: Gordeev, Sayfutdinov, Simonov19241812151419239 13750.464268.3038.46103.700.780.5817
19-20.Belarusian SU Bronze team: Gritskevich, Kolesov, Nekrashevich171717261618171512 12751.544367.8249.9090.910.890.5017.22
19-20.Ural FU 1: Merkuryev[, Mukhametyanov], Krasnoselskikh20131928915161718 13351.704368.9640.5892.750.890.6417.22
21.SPb NRU ITMO 2: Demyanyuk, Komarov, Krotkov72314242320201813 213247.073961.8738.9993.090.670.6018
22.Novosibirsk SU: Beloshapko, Stenenko, Zaytsev21181520222822715 212347.223962.3736.16129.630.780.6018.67
23.Moscow SU Acaso: Doykov, Korovin, Volnov151926221827232422 8338.583246.5223.4867.090.780.6721.78
24.Moscow ISIS: Bulatov, Kofman, Krokhina24922272630212121 8538.893248.1124.60118.420.670.6022.33
25.SPb NRU ITMO 3: Garder, Kovsharov, Vedernikov253021232025242510 8037.043145.630100.900.560.6222.56
26.NRU HSE Viral Team: Alipov, Kouprin262520252729262216 6332.722737.7424.1757.880.220.5224
27.Altai STU: Golovin, Kazantsev, Kostin292624211922272625 6030.252534.9623.3568.380.220.5424.33
28.Kazakh-British TU: Dyussenaliev, Satybaldiev, Utkelbaev302223302923292026 4725.772129.2611.6854.420.110.6125.78
29.Ural FU 2: Ageev, Borozdin, Kuchumov222725292824282824 4430.252533.4623.3952.990.560.6026.11
30.Moscow SU Serenity: Kharitonov 27282818
-
322529
-
3125.601729.6211.3187.070.430.7326.71
31.Orel STU: Dobrikov, Gasilov, Yakovlev282927313126302728 1917.131418.31049.900.220.7128.56
32.Petrozavodsk SU 3: Alkin, Ermolin, Serkova31
-
-
323231313028 7.5457.71022.940.140.7530.71
33.Petrozavodsk SU 2: Gorodyskiy, Kukushkin, Podkopaev323029333033323028 13.4033.44011.4800.6230.78