Летние сборы команд вузов-участников Чемпионата Мира по программированию

Петрозаводск-2012

Yandex
 

PlaceTeam
Day 01
Day 02
Day 03
Day 04
Day 05
Day 06
Day 07
Day 08
Day 09
GP6
GP8
GP30
max
Probs
IFMO
MinIFMO
MaxIFMO
Last_Hour
Dirt
Avg.place
1.SPb SU 4: Egorov, Kunyavskiy, Suvorov113123123647474090.8358177.83135.532000.780.441.89
2.SPb NRU ITMO 1: Kever, Nigmatullin, Mayorov2212112
-
8546365296.5353187.07138.8920010.302.38
3.Moscow SU ST: Kaluzhin, Pyaderkin, Rogulenko
-
12445791
-
182633272.6840131.4182.9820010.666
4.SPb SU Canyon: Boykiy, Pyshkin, Sokolov104811964141172436970.9445123.0782.222000.670.547.44
5.Nizhny Novgorod SU: Epifanov6165931284
-
101929365.6238113.8264.20162.640.750.497.88
6.Kiev NU BZFlags: Maksay, Tverdokhleb, Yedemskiy
-
19
-
127436691926071.5437123.0160.821750.860.448.14
7.Moscow SU Trinity: Akhmedov, Ivanov, Shlyunkin572516
-
101618101827567.1138111.4360.99167.030.750.559.88
8.SPb SU Angry Muffin: Andreev, Karpov, Smykalov176147133153591927864.6442108.0231.56179.491.220.5011.22
9.Moscow IPT The Sun: Chebanov, Rukhovich, Smirnov
-
328246213912111726166.6740110.1833.41166.921.500.5512.12
10.Ural FU Orange: Dolgorukov, Schelkonogov, Soboleva1210231815817743821757.233790.8147.27184.210.560.5112.67
11.Saratov SU 1: Agapov, Bondarenko, Fefer9187310101913274822659.483893.5045.61168.890.440.5312.89
12.NRU HSE Viral Team: Alipov, Kolupaev, Kouprin13510274181152671323261.384096.5458.73158.570.780.5713.22
13.Saratov SU 2: Davtyan, Gusarov, Kudryashov41566172815191751120555.343585.9033.04138.160.440.4914.11
14.Moscow SU SG: Dubinin, Mokin, Sadkov3231619141462595920654.723483.9753.92141.890.780.4014.33
15.Moscow SU Room 315: Artyukhin, Ignatyev, Paramonov1113111321
-
212626819360.763494.6944.07194.441.250.5614.75
16.Kazakh-British TU: Almakhan, Aytbayev, Satylkhanov7920322226201713 213548.463070.1334.10128.050.330.5418.44
17.Odessa NU 1 2/3: Monastyrshin, Petrov, Polyakov8311326239162821 112248.903068.6925.121250.890.4119.44
18.SPb NRU ITMO 2: Demyanyuk, Komarov, Krotkov183327171123241014 11450.093270.4324.41121.530.670.6619.67
19.Petrozavodsk SU 1: Fedulin, Filippov, Ioffe222612
-
1817291522 9047.722664.1338.8188.630.500.6220.12
20.Belarusian SUIR: Berezhnov, Bryukov, Ropan3130301612191212
-
9543.112660.8016.2095.600.750.6520.25
21.Donetsk NU United: Kravtsov, Kuskov, Lomonos20201710263325825 111148.773267.5430.64125.770.890.4720.44
22.Samara SAU Teddy Bears: Dergunov, Semushin30271520853329202512248.723268.7018.31120.130.890.5420.78
23.Altai STU 1: Esipenko, Silin, Uvarov3211930
-
25182319 9351.043068.8226.52110.060.880.7420.88
24.SPb NRU ITMO 3: Shevchenko, Vasiliev151722253311362211 10246.653064.5715.32129.630.440.4721.33
25.Moscow IPT Ababahalamaha: Anurin, Dmitriev, Ostanin21222682913273024 19047.883163.5632.53131.3610.6622.22
26.Izhevsk STU: Gatin, Burlakov, Smirnov162118142037261833 8545.683060.4414.48115.900.440.6522.56
27.Moscow IPT Calculating Gibbon: Dovgal, Kashin, Krasnoperov231424292721302116 7548.503162.4133.56116.670.780.6722.78
28.Ural FU Force of Mandarin: Merkuriev, Pesterev, Rubinchik19292122322222347 28746.302962.9315.55170.7310.6423.11
29.Kharkiv NU SobolevTeam: Sobolev34352523281614
-
15 6642.062456.100119.050.750.7423.75
30.Perm SU: Akimov, Osherov, Zayakin242436151920342028 6741.362752.9814.8797.440.780.5324.44
31.Novosibirsk SU: Beloshapko, Scherbina, Stenenko14251928
-
15382731 5941.962452.8317.1172.920.380.5224.62
32.SPb NRU ITMO 4: Aksenov, Kovsharov, Minaev25323534243473110 27535.412247.4115.08132.580.220.6525.78
33.Moscow IPT dot.COM: Mashrabov, Osipov, Tsygler
-
834312532312423 15340.872551.4615.2994.200.620.5526
34.Belarusian SU Bronze team: Gritskevich, Kolesov, Nekrashevich2728292131293711
-
4533.582142.6815.7887.470.500.5626.62
35.University of Latvia: Gopaks, Senko, Vihrovs293433333630283330 726.681729.49054.690.330.6031.78
36.SPb SU 12: Demidov, Ginzburg, Sayfutdinov263632353024393732 1321.211323.74053.030.220.6732.33
37.Petrozavodsk SU 3: Kukushkin, Podkopaev, Voronetskiy343938373627233229 1418.611221.20055.5600.5232.78
38.Petrozavodsk SU 2: Filyov, Pyatin, Shapovalov283831393636323635 316.451017.40033.820.220.5834.56
39.Orel STU: Dobrikov, Smolyakov, Yakovlev343738363635353534 14.551015.16034.740.110.6435.56
40.Petrozavodsk SU 4: Blenikov, Ermakov, Ermishin343938383638393736 2.8222.84014.290.110.8737.22