Летние сборы команд вузов-участников Чемпионата Мира по программированию

Петрозаводск-2011

 

PlaceTeam
Day 01
Day 02
Day 03
Day 04
Day 05
Day 06
Day 07
Day 08
Day 09
GP6
GP8
GP30
max
Probs
IFMO
MinIFMO
MaxIFMO
Last_Hour
Dirt
Avg.place
1.Kharkiv United: Dzhulgakov, Sobolev, Sobolev14
-
421112586666093.7559183.91124.822001.250.352
2-3.SPbSU ITMO 1: Kapun, Kever, Nigmatullin221132429516365992.2165177.08146.432001.110.492.89
2-3.Moscow SU ST: Fedorov, Kaluzhin, Rogulenko315514331496162092.3566177.45136.212001.110.502.89
4.SPb SU 4: Egorov, Granovskiy, Kunyavskiy115336201893152534276.0254132.5581.36190.700.670.558.67
5.Moscow IPT Waterogers: Dlougach, Gimadeev, Shishkin432165192145183036079.4456138.1585.32195.351.110.648.78
6.Nizhny Novgorod SU 2: Lyulkov, Shmelev, Vadimov187420935114122231872.6452126.4360.59169.880.670.549
7.Taurida NU Akai: Mangilyov, Milanin, Vints 8112
-
11111115106925070.9046118.4472.43171.021.120.569.88
8.Nizhny Novgorod SU 1: Epifanov1014121976941141025769.7450116.9768.62160.250.890.5710.22
9.SPb SU 2: Andreev, Bulychev, Smykalov211877414713831225173.4752122.7648.09168.261.110.5611
10.Belarus SU To Be Announced...: Bogdanov, Pisarchik, Sobol159617128175183822567.0448109.1272.88156.8410.5311.89
11.Moscow SU Tapirenock: Evstropov, Ivlev, Pyaderkin131392485819132621768.6249110.7365.15162.6510.5612.44
12.SPbSU ITMO 2: Komarov, Mayorov, Melnikov6128112191010291421164.4445104.3344.57141.760.440.5312.89
13.SPb SU Wok: Boykiy, Fondaratov, Volkov7241110172129761719565.4646104.0743.78155.981.110.3614.67
14.Saratov SU 1: Agapov, Bondarenko, Fefer121022272213196141316059.414290.0862.32153.570.670.4716.11
15.Moscow SU moscow04: Kuzmin, Mazurik, Permin91714132518222226 12355.423979.9748.89115.180.780.5018.44
16.Kiev NU The Camomile: Korotkov, Palamarchuk, Tverdokhleb3531
-
91612621211312659.663790.7826.43153.1910.5718.88
17.Moscow IPT The Sun: Akolzin, Chebanov, Rukhovich2622298132227177 313160.894390.1145.13152.6610.5819
18.SPb SU Wisekey: Belous, Nenashev, Sokolov143210231281430126816858.824188.5926.07162.880.560.5419.22
19.Tomsk SU Slik: Afanasyev, Chadnov, Kolupaev
-
27331210733824 312759.153890.1432.43156.010.620.6219.25
20.Ural SU Orange: Dolgorukov, Schelkonogov, Soboleva242116182331281215 9455.163976.8545.83136.510.780.4720.89
21.Saratov SU 3: Davtyan, Kholkin, Kudryashov19823303310321825 19851.803772.6832.88128.630.780.4922
22.MSU CMC Room 315 : Artyukhin, Ignatyev, Paramonov273518221515122036 9152.103773.2025.07117.350.330.5822.22
23.SPb AU The Smoking GNU: Davydov, Oparin, Timofeev233319142623162531 7251.413669.3725.73102.380.890.5023.33
24.Tomsk PU Borsch Eat!: Alipov, Khaustov, Pukhlyakova
-
1615382026233719 6751.893469.2235.8394.300.880.7324.25
25.Ural SU Psych Up: Fominykh, Rubinchik, Mukhametianov17192735
-
17202337 6348.863065.4226.62113.3710.6224.38
26.Moscow SU Pushkin: Cherepanov, Kharitonov, Melnikov53620152434243332248650.183568.6024.75130.160.890.5524.78
27.SPbSU ITMO 3: Aksenov, Demyanyuk, Vasilyev252313323930152722 6453.853870.6242.47117.270.670.7525.11
28.Volgograd STU team3k: Agafonov, Chalyshev, Zhorin204217212716263230 6046.383361.6211.50115.330.560.6225.67
29.Kazakh-British TU RANDOM_SHUFFLE: Aldan, Utkelbaev226343414353636
-
136744.312958.4715.5899.770.500.5927.12
30.Altai STU: Esipenko, Silin, Uvarov321525251837422427 5244.323257.180860.670.6127.22
31.Novosibirsk SU: Scherbina, Vasilevskiy, Zaytsev373426262927302617 3647.773459.8725.4089.910.560.6528
32.Perm SU 2: Akimov, Osherov, Zayakin284024232824353916 4341.783053.4111.7891.520.670.3328.56
33.Moscow IPT Chupa_Chups: Anikushin, Kondakova, Taran162535163738253533 4244.703155.9341.8898.850.890.6428.89
34.ETH Zurich: Serbinenko
-
2831
-
-
-
-
-
-
341.67750.1141.3158.900.500.6329.50
35.Moscow IPT Lambda: Dovgal, Gorshenin, Pimenov362632333533213123 2343.223151.9930.8381.350.330.6730
36.Samara SAU Bugs Craft: Dergunov, Glaschenko, Semushin292037281936313835 2840.152948.5527.3384.590.440.5930.33
37.Petrozavodsk SU Quite OK: Basunkov, Fedulin, Filippov344130313229381628 2142.173051.9011.64105.910.560.5231
38.SPbSU ITMO 4: Alesksandrov, Kazakov, Sergushichev393728293032134039 2636.222644.7112.9788.890.220.5131.89
39.Kazakh-British TU Tornado: Aytbaev, Almakhan, Satylkhanov3030363636253429
-
1040.642647.763285.570.620.6632
40.Udmurt SU: Abizyaev, Urbanovich312940373839
-
2820 1642.102749.2636.2985.420.620.7232.75
41.Petrozavodsk SU 4: Filev, Ioffe333838394040403440 28.782130.9912.8148.500.440.6238
42.Moscow IPT Connector: Krasnoperov
-
-
394234
-
-
-
-
25.83728.36045.2600.6838.33
43.Orel STU Raz: Smolyakov, Tarasov413942424342394238 12.911013.43026.280.330.8540.89
44.Petrozavodsk School: Ivanov, [Martynov], Voronetskiy414441424241424234 12.871013.61041.550.330.7641
45.Orel STU Null: Dobrikov, Korolev, Yakovlev414344424143374241 10.17810.47031.080.560.6941.56
46.Petrozavodsk SU 2: Pyatin, Shapovalov384443424444424242 2.9823.07015.0200.6742.33