Летние сборы команд вузов-участников Чемпионата Мира по программированию

Петрозаводск-2008

 

PlaceTeam
Day 01
Day 02
Day 03
Day 04
Day 05
Day 06
Day 07
Day 08
Day 09
GP6
GP8
GP30
max
Probs
IFMO
MinIFMO
MaxIFMO
Last_Hour
Dirt
Avg.place
1.SPb SU Burunduchki: Davydov, Kopeliovich, Petrov 132112211728080095.4478187.70160.712001.440.441.56
2.SPb IFMO 1: Buzdalov, Isenbaev, Kapun 421336142476162091.0774171.88121.852000.780.522.89
3.Moscow SU Unpredictable: Gusakov, Kornakov, Razenshtein51
-
261825374852291.2566168.75128.572001.120.523.75
4.PetrSU Wx: Denisov, Nikolaevskiy, Nikolaevskiy 2
-
49291876162635782.4061140.5976.60193.550.620.547.12
5.Moscow SU ST: Angelyuk, Astakhov, Maksimenko 128612434514132433978.4764129.8692.66160.370.780.527.56
6.Moscow SU Jedi Academy: Minyaylov, Popelyshev, Shavlyugin 31734167
-
-
-
111923574.1439125.7455.90170.690.500.618.33
7.Ural SU Fusion: Ayzenshtein, Chevdar, Samsonov 18712511
-
53781828177.7358127.0181.82169.751.380.448.50
8.Saratov SU 1: Bondarenko, Matov, Pak
-
6108716166451425471.2250115.1756.49181.820.880.359.12
9.SPb SU POMI Devils: Lishanskiy, Smirnov, Vorobyev 913818551510841025875.4761118.1071.76162.161.670.4410.11
10.MIPT Bugaga: Dlougach, Pimenov, Shved 1314141691068351025872.9860113.2979.73187.501.110.5510.33
11-12.SPb SU Nimvord: Bankevich, Levin, Shmakov 10109620412
-
154822074.7052115.3461.22155.361.750.5110.75
11-12.Saratov SU 2: Ivanov, Klenov, Rakhov
-
9513881416132621167.8446103.3362.50132.350.750.3710.75
13.SPb IFMO 2: Akhi, Feskov, Poromov 841110131971893824270.0457107.7252.89157.8910.6311
14.Izhevsk STU: Kamashev, Kuzyakov, Chudinovskih
-
182011191539114618962.944594.0245.92168.751.380.5913.25
15.Novosibirsk SU: Atuchin, Butyugin, Sorokin 1516715261191122 217459.174983.5940.911250.780.3814.67
16.Altai STU #1: Akinshin, Kolosovskiy, Izbyshev 62113717212513161517156.134780.4833.33148.950.780.3815.44
17.Belarusian SU 2: Tolstikov, Blotsky, Lobanov 11111714221317
-
20 13460.854382.6258.82121.621.120.5715.62
18.Kazakh-British TU o_O: Esenamanov, Iglikov (Day7-Day9: +Popelyshev)71524241026101412 216357.234881.8715.34136.361.330.6215.78
19.Japanese Team JUN: Ushioda, Tamura, Tahakashi 14121821
-
1223
-
17 10756.763575.2546.15101.2510.3916.71
20.Ural SU Pensioners: Fominykh, Ipatov, Ivanov 195162223
-
1915182413057.754376.4743.27126.0510.6817.12
21.SPb SPU Fieldtech: Mishunin, Yaroslavtsev 162415201523111221 12954.564671.9432.351051.110.4817.44
22.Helsinki U of Tech Barton Fan Club: Ojala, Peltola, Pettersson 20252117251427
-
10 9553.013768.6931.75153.851.250.6419.88
23.Saratov SU 3: Davydov, Kreys, Kuznetsov
-
2019191422241923 8945.873256.3933.1487.210.750.5620
24.BSU 1: Rudol, Tihon, Pronin 22222323121820
-
24 8746.783357.7128.85109.760.750.5820.50
25.PermSU - KOD: Durakov, Krayev, Okunev 171922251827262025 8040.703448.1715.0683.720.440.5922.11
26.NNSU Top Lamers: Lapshin, Matrosov, Shmelev 212628262124211719 7641.533548.8013.1678.1210.5822.56
27.SPb SU F1: Kulikov, Porozov, Zemlyanskiy 232725282420132127 7336.503143.2013.891000.560.5723.11
28.Orel STU: Batranin, Kouprin, Vetrov 273026272717282328 4527.232329.89055.240.330.5325.89
29.SPb IFMO 3: Aleksandrov, Kazakov, Sergushichev 242827303025222226 4528.682531.4311.4858.820.330.6726
30.PetrSU UL: Bezdelnikov, Kramarenko, Myavrya 252330292830292530 2920.261721.44044.120.110.5127.67
31.PetrSU Z: Basunkov, Fedulin, Filippov 263030322928302629 1814.921315.38043.270.110.4628.89
32.PetrSU Statz: Ioffe, Senichev 283030313129312431 128.5688.6902500.7229.44