Летние сборы команд вузов-участников Чемпионата Мира по программированию

Петрозаводск-2007

 

PlaceTeam
Day 01
Day 02
Day 03
Day 04
Day 05
Day 06
Day 07
Day 08
Day 09
GP6
GP8
GP30
max
Probs
IFMO
MinIFMO
MaxIFMO
Last_Hour
Dirt
Avg.place
1.PetrSU Wx: Denisov, Nikolaevsky, Nikolaevsky 24131011673374752789.5163161.4488.8920010.455.22
2.MSU SE + Kazakh NTU: Iglikov, Popelyshev, Shavlyugin 15557123510263845387.1762153.11102.272000.780.595.89
3.Orel STU Encore: Ershov, Zhukov, Shishkov 41149611266223242183.7660144.5787.2120010.566.56
4.SPb SU Burunduchki: Davydov, Kopeliovich, Petrov 732411831212344247881.0759142.7756.602000.440.337.89
5.SPb IFMO 3: Buzdalov, Isenbaev, Oparin 8761712131431152234282.1058134.1889.292000.890.559
6.SPb IFMO 1: Abdrashitov, Paraschenko, Tsarev 14813134121019131631781.5057130.8589.292001.220.579.33
7.Saratov SU#1: Bondarenko, Matov, Pak 1793616412205101828676.6655121.5169.97159.090.890.5310.22
8.Novosibirsk SU 1: Butygin, Gatilov, Kuzkokov 1137111310189
-
101226880.3451125.8685.112000.880.5510.25
9-10.BSU 3AbE|/|: Irzhavsky, Kerus, Lesnikov 1614215815613771427375.2554116.2981.63169.3510.5310.67
9-10.PetrSU#01: Arkhipov, Medvedev, Spirichev, Urban 6201014575121751325776.3954119.4254.55176.471.220.6010.67
11.MSU ST: Angelyuk, Astakhov, Maximenko 181619127584851325776.0054118.1462.50155.840.670.5510.78
12.KNU: Grinenko, Znovyak, Simonenko 22111510141448291427377.4355119.7473.53165.521.110.7011.11
13.Saratov SU#4: Denisov, Mescheryakov, Klenov 31018527613224101826773.0553115.2142.86164.0610.3112
14.IzhSTU#1: Kamashev, Kuzyakov, Skidanov 56121922417161491525373.8852112.3670.75193.550.890.6212.78
15.Ural SU T34: Ivankov, Ipatov, Melent'ev 112112215211123136821568.024999.1750.42193.330.670.5914.33
16.Ural SU Fusion: Ayzenshtein, Samsonov, Chevdar 13152120171871111 216869.215096.5460138.890.890.4314.78
17.SPb IFMO 2: Akhmetov, Danilov, Sinev 12178162217191015 116066.964892.1557.14121.620.890.5115.11
18.Stavropol SU 1: Koretsky, Koretsky, Krasilnikov 9212342082017293616558.344283.220155.840.220.4616.78
19.SPb SU Devils: Gladkih, Sidorov, Smirnov 1912982625211519 114461.814583.7843.64139.000.330.4117.11
20.SPb SU Nimvord: Bankevich, Levin, Shmakov 20192221392219204616364.224588.1251.06187.501.110.3917.22
21.Altai STU_1: Akinshin, Kolosovskiy, Mogozov 10
-
16242120241418 10755.863572.3432.35115.380.380.5818.38
22.SPb SPU 1 Fieldtech: Kiselev, Mishunin, Yaroslavtsev 21254189162525243514256.824076.5331.37136.360.560.4718.56
23.MSU Unpredictable: Gusakov, Kornakov 27222522423921216816358.774380.1440.18193.550.890.6619.33
24.SPb IFMO 4: Akhi, Feskov, Poromov 251820231119232716 10154.303967.9930.611200.670.5920.22
25.Novosibirsk SU 2: Vasilevsky, Sorokin, Staroletov 2324172829221518
-
7249.173359.7115.04102.270.750.4722
26.Ufa SATU#1: Akhmetzyanov, Gumerov, Mukhacheva 242327252327262422 5842.933147.9731.7569.230.780.5024.56
27.PetrSU Statz: Golubev, Senichev, Homyakov 262626261926292825 4835.172439.0525.86750.220.4725.67
28.SPb SU WhirlWind: Katyshev, Kachmar, Konstantinov 292729302828272623 3125.301826.94042.110.220.5827.44
29.PetrSU UL: Bezdelnikov, Myavrya, Sachek 283028273129282926 2323.891724.9311.1139.470.440.5328.44
30.Petrozavodsk SCH FSB: Basunkov, Serebryakov, Fedulin 302830302530303027 1817.501218.29044.440.220.4328.89
31.PetrSU Newcomers: Filippov, Shiryaev 312931303031313128 69.98710.09022.610.110.7830.22