Летние сборы команд вузов-участников Чемпионата Мира по программированию

Петрозаводск-2006

 

PlaceTeam
Day 01
Day 02
Day 03
Day 04
Day 05
Day 06
Day 07
Day 08
Day 09
GP6
GP8
GP30
max
Probs
IFMO
MinIFMO
MaxIFMO
Last_Hour
Dirt
Avg.place
1.SPb IFMO 1: Akishev, Dvorkin, Satyukov 1131121532606869691.9870176.2567.442001.330.373.22
2.SPb SU Burunduchki: Davydov, Kopeliovich, Petrov 1165524213344852479.1857144.9664.862000.560.454.33
3.Moscow SU SE Ru Net: Khalyavin, Popelyshev, Spirichev 5319161145414954483.3561152.5849.432000.560.585
4.Saratov SU 3: Goldshtein, Klimov, Nazarov 9124237381273846979.1557139.9185.712001.220.455.44
5.Moscow SU x13: Kulikov, Levin, Nalivaiko 21423457184243843278.0358134.9878.80171.851.330.546.56
6.Novosibirsk SU 1: Gatilov, Kuzkokov, Tokarev 311101173671191933069.2851114.6367.84165.520.670.577.67
7.SPb SU COOLler: Bankevich, Leonov, Valtman 676661010217102234270.4552116.1473.65193.330.890.397.78
8.Ural SU Osliki: Musin, Pupyrev, Yakovlev 1041441211891361127166.2149104.7246.03147.8010.509.44
9.Saratov SU 1: Bondarenko, Matov, Pak 891112216145731025659.214493.1629.59153.790.440.3510.33
10.SPb SU Dig Here: Antipov, Vyahhi, Zykova 1215810518111182623464.704796.9663.16130.131.220.5610.89
11.Moscow SU Smart Solution: Antonov, Klimovskiy, Yuriev 148128131256223924065.1647100.3949.71175.760.780.6211.11
12.SPb ETU: Popovich, Preobrazhenskiy, Simonchik 13
-
9714916229 218557.603884.49581200.620.4312.38
13.Ural SU T34: Ipatov, Ivankov, Melentiev182132115
-
1314106820359.313788.7240.91193.100.880.6813.25
14.Almaty: Arzymbetov, Bakibayev, Iglikov 221821
-
88171761516454.593478.4525123.530.380.4714.62
15.PetrSU Wx1: Denisov, Nikolayevskiy, Nikolayevskiy 161618152016415153516755.773978.4742.03181.250.440.4915
16.SPb IFMO 2: Fedotov, Paraschenko, Sinev 417231310172023163516652.533972.3425.271400.670.5315.89
17.Saratov SU 4: Denisov, Klenov, Mescheryakov 1924161891591024 15450.863670.7024.40133.551.110.3216
18-19.Belarus SU 3AbEI/I: Irzhavskiy, Kerus 20207171813191320 214850.093767.0626.09107.690.440.5816.33
18-19.Izhevsk STU: Kuzyakov, Kuzyakov, Skidanov 255152317191219122415749.593568.5911.76136.1110.6016.33
20.SPb SU Anthill: Gravin, Podkolzin, Stupnikov 71020251124261214 215548.423667.6926.85126.880.890.5316.56
21.SPb IFMO 3: Buzdalov, Semennikov, Tsarev 151928191920232023 9037.282844.94075.520.330.4920.67
22.Novosibirsk SU 2: Butyugin, Kovchin, Sorokin 212619222614251618 9338.942948.1613.4398.860.560.5920.78
23.PetrSU Jupiter: Arkhipov, Burdin, Urban 172326142221222421 9038.292845.5811.9374.500.670.6221.11
24.Orel STU: Vetrov, Shishkov, Zhukov
-
21171628
-
282125 5837.532244.66073.980.430.5722.29
25.PetrSU 1: Golubev, Medvedev 231324202425242728 7329.982335.3413.9493.330.560.6223.11
26.Yaroslavl SU: Vinogradov, Kopylev, Sadokho 242525272323182619 6930.552134.8612.1663.040.560.6723.33
27.Altai STU: Gomenyuk, Kolosovskiy, Mogozov
-
2722242522212526 5633.942137.8013.6859.180.620.6224
28.PetrSU UL: Bezdelnikov, Kramarenko, Myavrya 262228262826272827 3519.171420.43038.100.440.6726.44
29.PetrSU Statz: Andrianov, Khomyakov, Senichev 272828282827292930 1511.48811.66025.440.220.7028.22
30.Petr School BFS: Basunkov, Makarov, Fedulin 272928292828303029 42.6022.63014.5400.8028.67