PetrSU
Летние сборы команд вузов-участников Чемпионата Мира по программированию

Петрозаводск-2018

Workshop
Yandex
 

PlaceTeam
Day 01
Day 02
Day 03
Day 04
Day 05
Day 06
Day 07
Day 08
Day 09
GP6
GP8
GP30
max
Avgpl
IFMO
MinIFMO
MaxIFMO
Last_Hour
Dirt
ProblemsTime
1.Moscow SU: Red Fanta (Ipatov, Makeev, Reznikov)988118874976828201001.44197.40187.882001.330.537210549
2.NNSU+HSE Almost Retired (Danilyuk, Kalinin)
-
881088739607070095.741.62188.00145.452000.880.36618046
3.Moscow IPT: Shock Content (Belykh, Sergunin, Stepanov)78
-
877729304547784.443.62158.0582.05193.751.380.50558720
4.SPb ITMO University 2 (Drozdova, Kirillov)375856528122232767.107.89114.3544161.620.440.60497482
5.SPb ITMO University 1 (Budin, Sayutin, Yakutov)67476452551026263.3110.33100.6266.04142.440.890.47466603
6.SPb SU 1 (Bochkov, Gaevoy, Makarov)57583552631025562.9310.4499.5146.36133.150.560.63467641
7.Zhejiang U (Jiang, Liu, Yan)44576461871526360.581197.6436.36156.860.890.36456133
8.SPb SU 3 (Gorbachev, Safonov)65474651651326158.9910.7893.9138.10134.620.440.34445581
9.Latvia U 1 (Zajakins, Zajakins, ÄŒivkulis)17685542641023460.5712.7895.1011.28141.1810.48447504
10.SPb Abstract U (Labutin, Mahnev, Surkov)475754516 216859.3015.1186.1027.12127.600.670.60447588
11.Moscow SU NoNames (Chunaev, Kalendarov, Koshelev)37476551527214.5058.2212.2290.5431.37153.120.440.54436009
12.SCH_Kazan+SPb (Gainullin, Morozov)5738
-
6625132330164.948.12109.8548151.840.380.49425498
13.Moscow IPT: TMP (Kulkov, Machula, Semenov)45
-
75663681525166.9310.38108.1468.22156.300.750.70427724
14.Zhejiang U: Legilimens (Chen, Ye, Liu)685
-
6631692027664.219.12108.7133.33184.210.750.46416376
15.Saratov SU 1 (Androsov, Dalabaev, Glazov)464764414 15753.8514.8976.3335.56118.600.560.52406147
16.SPb SU 2 (Filippov, Milshin, Zavarin)364745406 148.5050.9216.3373.450102.560.560.54395802
17.Kharkiv NU of RE (Aslandukov, Shanin, Vallas)572545415 115051.5216.2272.5528.571250.560.46386066
18.Belarusian SU 1 (Kim, Lukyanov, Rak)37476541
-
216156.7614.3885.0527.59145.830.500.63375850
19.Tartu U (Nisumaa, Unt, Uustalu)475724312 215447.0216.5667.7926.14149.390.560.44354983
20.Saratov SU 2 (Mescheryakov, Petrov, Piklyaev)343654415 105.5047.2919.4461.4329.6392.390.440.49355132
21.SCH_IITU (Sardarbekov, Satylkhanov)364614325 10747.0919.6761.8213.2899.060.560.67345900
22.IITU (Baimukanov, Chesnokov, Kuanyshbay)244644412 78.5042.3522.2252.7625.6473.810.560.48315048
23.SCH_Moscow AESC (Lifar, Romanov)463665
-
-
-
211658.1614.6784.9148.98127.500.830.56304363
24.Belarusian SU 2 (Grechiha, Melnichenka, Natalevich)37262441
-
9044.6920.6259.4128.81139.200.620.62295053
25.Izhevsk STU Plushki (Bulatov, Tatarinov)262624
-
13 7138.7622.1248.2126.6797.220.500.48263803
26.Petrozavodsk SU 1 (Evstafeev, Remeslennikov, Titov)332524211 4031.2226.5635.3612.1257.380.440.63234352
27.Moscow ISIS (Mayorov, Romanov, Tarannikov)152532311 4631.732636.8711.6476.750.330.71234398
28.Novosibirsk SU (Arkhipov, Matveev, Mokrousov)242622311 4731.1925.7835.6412.3562.870.440.69234731
29.Petrozavodsk SU 2: Final Hz (Alkin, Ermolin, Kobeleva)221743210 5329.3825.2236.19086.550.330.51223300
30.Ufa SATU: Sashen'ka (Agishev, Kryukov, Valiev)151623
-
13 4332.6925.6238.5811.8378.120.250.61223747
31.Altai STU (Ananiev, Fast, Lozhkina)2415321
-
-
1829.572932.6213.3355.560.570.73183788
32.Far Eastern FU 1 (Blinov, Danilov, Zhikhareva)
-
3
-
41441
-
2436.4227.5041.6413.0870.860.330.68172636
33.Nazarbayev U 1 (Aitzhanov, Ilyassov, Manabayev)221413310 1023.7730.5625.33045.810.220.57172764
34.Kazakh-British TU 1 (Akhanov, Kenen, Omarov)0315113
-
0 920.413121.90049.060.120.58142313
35.CTU (Bánhegyi, Choma, Vastl)122422001 1617.6230.5618.76036.910.440.69143127
36.Nazarbayev U 2 (Asmatullayev, Iyembergen, Khassen)110212
-
00 29.9132.7510.14025.740.250.5971164