PetrSU
Летние сборы команд вузов-участников Чемпионата Мира по программированию

Петрозаводск-2017

Workshop
Yandex
 

PlaceTeam
Day 01
Day 02
Day 03
Day 04
Day 05
Day 06
Day 07
Day 08
Day 09
GP6
GP8
GP30
max
Avgpl
IFMO
MinIFMO
MaxIFMO
Last_Hour
Dirt
ProblemsTime
1.Moscow SU: Chihuahua (Ipatov, Makeev)127699871010587070094.682.11183.69161.902001.440.557812312
2.SPb ITMO University 1 (Putilin, Zban)1067108
-
7710475758089.432.75171.40122.052000.880.44659269
3.Moscow IPT: Cryptozoology (Ostanin, Golovanov, Uvarov)11779
-
7687405454085.562.75163.371322001.380.44629562
4.Tokyo U (Kasaura, Kumabe, Liu)117487887
-
364851683.183.75156.3990.372000.750.44608572
5.SPb SU 3 (Makarov, Savchenkov)105577556572032666.897.33114.0182.13142.590.780.43558022
6.Moscow IPT: Shock Content (Belykh, Sergunin, Stepanov)10547
-
9586203240573.055.38131.5194.772001.380.45548067
7.SPb ITMO University 2 (Budin, Kirillov, Naumov)104555765682131764.478.33108.8162.50145.830.890.56538618
8.Ural FU 1 (Borozdin, Leskov, Zuev)75
-
86557591727164.318.50107.5478.57147.371.120.27486840
9.Saratov SU 1 (Dalabaev, Androsov, Glazov)8445375532420753.8412.6783.2937.36139.180.560.53446876
10.Saratov SU 2 (Ripinen, Smirnov, Kireev)7356534651420553.5012.6782.0240.48124.5410.47447128
11.* U of Bucharest8
-
45655563820458.5711.8890.7963.64115.791.120.55447406
12.Belarusian SU 1 (Vilcheuski, Korobeinikov, Grechiha)824646455 218152.611478.1936.66110.570.780.69448053
13.Perm SU: Fire Mind (Lizunov, Tsaplin, Tsaplin)6445466351522053.3812.2283.0837.09131.250.440.57436543
14.SPb SU (Bochkov, Gaevoy, Petrov)7245566532418652.3614.3378.7135.36134.620.890.62437503
15.SPb AU 1: Semiconductor heterostructures (Alferov, Tukh, Yutman)643536554 215050.2816.2271.3240.74113.3310.60417128
16.IITU: ART (Kim, Satylkhanov, Sultan)823455453 14746.5816.4466.0538.82108.530.330.55395580
17.SPb AU 2: and Methods of Reality (Belova, Sayutin, Fedorov)542543565 13947.5217.2266.9034.0997.140.780.57396469
18.Birla Institute of Tech and Sci (Dabra, Sareen, Sultana)722545553 14945.3315.7864.8236101.740.670.45385474
19.Lviv NU (Makar, Chaika, Pylyp)732652436 315345.2816.8965.5523.99101.540.670.43385833
20.Novosibirsk SU (Vishnevskii, Smirnov, Viktorov)622545443 10341.9019.5654.8735.3275.560.780.44355213
21.Moscow SU 4 (Khalin, Plyushkin, Chunaev)513545452 10040.9820.2254.2616.7578.700.560.44345142
22.Volgograd STU: Zeber (Nosov, Penskoy)522533544 10639.7819.6752.6836.6695.110.560.31334526
23.Kharkiv NU of RE: RingLabs (Aslandukov, Vallas, Shanin)513354434 98.5038.7620.8950.7617.6689.430.670.45324536
24.Latvia U (Pakalns, Pretkalnins, Zajakins)712434443 7137.6623.1146.6415.4278.530.670.48324801
25.Petrozavodsk SU 1 (Ermishin, Ermolin, Alkin)732434412 7436.392346.1510.6280.070.670.51304391
26.Kazakh-British TU (Amanov, Zharaskhan)711423424 5232.5025.5639.4614.7277.040.330.66284782
27.Belarusian SU 2 (Lukyanov, Kim, Vitiaz)512532432 7232.2323.1140.3317.0472.920.330.36273090
28.Moscow SU: Roman (Gorbunov)511432414 29.5029.5327.8933.8010.7953.880.220.74254276
29.Moscow SU (Pobegaylo)5123454
-
-
6837.7921.7148.6517.3583.950.140.17242603
30.SPb SU: First (Rayskiy, Evseev, Kassikhin)313423322 4528.3626.1133.3615.9359.480.330.45232523
31.Altai STU (Ananev, Lozhkina, Fast)311422422 1925.3429.1127.7914.9554.690.220.64212761
32.Nazarbayev U 1 (Aitzhanov, Muryshkin, Khagay)311323411 1423.2429.5625.6710.4656.450.110.24192209
33.Petrozavodsk SU 2 (Titov, Evstafeev, Remeslennikov)311332222 1422.6830.4424.2915.9337.290.440.60193356
34.Moscow ISIS (Borisov, Erdneev, Kodosov)201312211 15.4833.7815.80030.430.330.84133157
35.IITU: Scroll Down (Auganov, Oral, Kabdygali)201312201 14.3733.3314.81031.340.220.60121512
36.Petrozavodsk SU 3 (Kukushkin, Lomazina)200202000 6.5434.446.68023.2500.546358