Летние сборы команд вузов-участников Чемпионата Мира по программированию

Петрозаводск-2016

Yandex
 

PlaceTeam
Day 01
Day 02
Day 03
Day 04
Day 05
Day 06
Day 07
Day 08
Day 09
GP6
GP8
GP30
max
Avgpl
IFMO
MinIFMO
MaxIFMO
Last_Hour
Dirt
ProblemsTime
1.Moscow SU Trinity: Akhmedov, Gorbunov, Shlyunkin9688486610465761289.943.89171.33104.762001.440.486510379
2.SPb SU Base: Ershov, Pyshkin, Sayranov958958857506263088.772.89170.96127.562001.220.456410235
3.Moscow SU AESC+Intellectual: Gorbunov, Ipatov, Makeev1057659858354853887.134.22163.63120.512001.220.566311218
4.Perm SU: Kuchumov, Mayorov, Pryshchenko947567667303847480.285.67147.9988.512000.670.42578401
5.U of Helsinki: Hirviniemi, Korhonen, Heinavaara757767556152337078.027.56137.59100195.561.220.55559851
6.Moscow IPT Jinotega: Semenov, Smirnov, Zhuk84
-
958766223540683.304.75154.95100.41195.8310.41538491
7.KTH Omogen Heap: Lindholm, Waern, Wiman657656729142532673.1510.44127.0641.90175.711.110.685310174
8.SPb SU 3: Makarov, Savchenkov8374476441521965.3412107.7652.90157.500.780.50477865
9.Ural FU 123 : Borozdin, Kungurtsev, Leskov7565465353522664.4111.33105.7370.97156.2510.33467184
10.Belarusian SUIR 2: Sobal, Vistyazh, Volchek6366376451521563.4612.33103.0866.67136.5110.53467787
11.Moscow IPT Cryptozoology: Golovanov, Ostanin, Uvarov74
-
64545721022966.1110.62110.9272.39149.6610.45426550
12.Saratov SU 1: Finyutin, Los, Sagunov6355375341317456.481488.6059.64139.350.780.38415970
13.SPb ITMO University 2: Budin, Latyshev, Yakutov823547434 2167.5054.5415.1185.7043.48141.540.890.50406401
14.Moscow IPT Amethysts: Belykh, Popovkin, Proskurin7344474342416155.4316.1185.2655.59142.320.670.55406880
15.Lviv NU Penguins: Makar, Radiuk, Savitskyi634346534 115853.2415.3382.2641.78115.030.330.49385547
16.Um_nik team: Danilyuk84763
-
-
5471724467.749118.3758.57167.550.570.42374748
17.Saratov SU 2: Androsov, Dalabaev, Kireev633544425 13449.7217.7874.0245.13112.8210.38366017
18.MEPhI Cupcakes: Bidzilya, Minakov, Urtashev643435343 9849.8120.8971.2236.18109.090.780.68356881
19.SPb AU 1: Generation Z: Bogomolov, Podguzov6
-
3546424 116.5051.2217.1276.6643.78104.240.500.49345115
20.Kyiv NU Flawless: Chornyi, Mykhno
-
345356625915057.0117.6289.2623.77187.230.750.68346478
21.University of Bucharest : Baltatu, Bicsi, Harsan525436423 8346.7022.1164.5038.44100.450.890.68346626
22.SPb ITMO University 3: Biarynchyk, Kisialiou, Korchagin413536515 8443.9522.4462.2719.23100.580.890.68336662
23.SPb AU 2: Seva: Stepanov, Zhidkov, Zuev524435414 7943.3322.3359.2719.5673.500.670.54325851
24.Kazakh-British TU 1: Amanov, Nurmash, Toremuratuly632314354 7443.3625.4460.4117.25141.030.780.56315515
25.Tomsk PU: Golub, Kuzivanov, Vetrov5
-
4535323 7445.242262.2337.8582.890.620.59305045
26.Belarusian SU 2: Kulik, Rak, Vilcheuski52333534
-
5645.4924.3860.9741.23106.670.620.64285168
27.SPb SU Pony Trippers: Evseev, Logunov, Riazanov52343
-
136 29942.2220.8861.3013.75104.680.250.41274068
28.Moscow SU Narwhals: Dzhunusov, Mertsalov, Pobegaylo503426223 3935.5928.1146.43098.850.560.64275029
29.Novosibirsk SU: Smirnov, Viktorov, Vishnevskii514435202 5334.6326.3346.72076.270.440.45263927
30.Petrozavodsk SU 1: Ermishin, Filev, Starkov313225314 3332.1629.2240.5218.9970.260.560.54243938
31.SPb AU 3: Mint: Belova, Labutin, Sofronova322435103 3131.2030.7839.46078.320.670.57233936
32.IITU ART: Kim, Satylkhanov, Sultan433314201 2628.5530.4436.25072.580.330.58213164
33.SPb ITMO University 4: Burakov, Kostlivtsev, Turaev502334102 1126.143331.82066.670.330.57202963
34.Belarusian SU 3: Kim, Lukyanov, Vityaz42223321
-
2530.6929.5038.3819.0569.840.380.41192406
35.Ural FU 17: Khanova, Mullabaev, Permyakov423125200 17.5026.2032.2232.46069.240.440.50193195
36.LU ephemeral squad: Civkulis, Kuznecovs, Pakalns403324110 424.2035.1128.37051.650.560.71183666
37.Yaroslavl SU: Akhremenko, Krainov312412210 6.5021.8534.7825.53057.230.330.56162490
38.Kazakh-British TU 2: Akhanov, Amanov, Bolatbekov312314020 1022.1636.5625.53049.640.560.75163631
39.Kazakh-British TU 3: Aman, Mussinov, Nezametdinov412112211 320.3736.1122.9511.0846.580.440.81153266
40.South Ural SU VMI#1: Lyzhin, Petrov, Romass212224010 119.8136.3322.74053.090.330.55142219
41.Petrozavodsk SU 2: Alkin, Ermolin, Titov302123001 15.8638.4417.57037.610.220.54121838
42.CTU Samurai: Blazej, Lomic201212202 15.4039.4416.75029.330.110.59121969
43.Nazarbayev U 1: Adilbekov, Jubatyrov3111
-
2121 518.5436.7521.0210.6542.5100.76122259
44.Petrozavodsk SU 4: Kukushkin3011110
-
-
11.6342.2912.11031.720.140.7971200
45.Nazarbayev U 2: Mademikhanov, Muryshkin30101200
-
10.1742.3810.61031.360.120.7671315
46.Petrozavodsk SU 3: Chernyshev, Kobeleva, Remeslennikov201012001 9.0442.449.26022.480.220.7171374
47.SDSMT Red: Dyke, Schallenkamp, Stelter3010
-
-
-
-
-
10.624211.71034.0700.434320
48.SDSMT Green: Glass, Navarro, Picasso2011
-
-
-
-
-
10.9044.2511.08020.2200.674557