Летние сборы команд вузов-участников Чемпионата Мира по программированию

Петрозаводск-2014

Yandex
 

PlaceTeam
Day 01
Day 02
Day 03
Day 04
Day 05
Day 06
Day 07
Day 08
Day 09
GP6
GP8
GP30
max
Avgpl
IFMO
MinIFMO
MaxIFMO
Last_Hour
Dirt
ProblemsTime
1.SPb NRU ITMO 0: Korotkevich, (Bardashevich, Minaev, Smykalov, Vasiliev)797671010
-
6697373097.221.50192.09142.942000.880.30627435
2.Petrozavodsk SU 1: Filev, Ioffe586588975325053183.263.78153.68126.53174.861.560.42619241
3.Moscow IPT The Sun: Chebanov, Mashrabov, Tikhomirov6
-
6499896435556588.512.88168.47115.792001.120.36577828
4.SPb NRU ITMO 1: (Bardashevich, Minaev, Vasilyev, Smykalov)675369676152737175.496.56131.5871.74182.861.110.44558076
5.Nizhny Novgorod SU 1: Epifanov, Krivonosov
-
87668675273944882.085.38148.5894.442000.750.40537130
6.* Kyiv NU Frogs: Shevchuk, Zdomskyi, Zinchenko56548866461330470.938.11116.96101.75167.901.110.55528381
7.Ural FU Dandelion: Danilyuk, Merkurev, Sivukhin47
-
577776162835376.736.25134.3190.84193.940.880.51507597
8.* Lviv NU Penguins: Bilyi, Herasymiv, Pryshchenko4744686634826264.679.89103.5864142.700.560.36486324
9.SPb NRU ITMO 2: Belonogov, Podtelkin, Zban47527766421026764.539.56104.2044139.180.560.48486602
10.Saratov SU 2: Gusarov, Kudasov, Los56556655461226765.7510105.4072.34152.780.440.30476156
11.Moscow IPT Ababahalamaha: Babanin, Dmitriev, Ostanin5
-
637857692129274.098125.9568.75177.780.880.54477519
12.Belarusian SU Air Penguins: Poliyevits, Sheftelevich, Sokol455457454 16759.8414.6785.9246.90108.010.780.45436566
13.SPb SU Silver Marriage: Gulikov, Logunov, Riazanov463357663 14857.6515.8980.1748.311000.890.55437204
14.Moscow SU tiramisu: Doykov, Shapovalov455267553 15356.6315.3379.8340105.440.780.41426497
15.Moscow IPT Zzyzx: Ivaschenko, Savinov, Smirnov4
-
43686731418962.3411.8895.2468.09135.090.750.33415953
16.* Kyiv NU Flawless: Ignatenko, Furko, Mostovyi435457453 214655.5216.5676.8644.96112.820.670.66406915
17.Moscow SU SG: Dubinin, Mokin
-
66
-
6866
-
4919470.958.50116.2398.55156.300.830.46385663
18.* Uzhgorod NU Brainiacs: Melnyk, Oryshych, Rubanenko444256453 10550.3519.4464.1942.3176.150.780.53376200
19.Belarusian SU DuguTaki: Ivanin, Nalivayko, Sataneuski334345553 10048.1519.8961.2439.4678.730.560.59356074
20.SPb SU as is: Avdyukhin, Malinovsky434334454 11348.1319.2263.0037.7894.810.890.65346031
21.Ural FU Bear companions: Borozdin, Kuchumov, Kungurtsev43
-
247644 10651.1718.6268.3138.6099.221.380.63346747
22.Moscow SU Team 2: Kraskevich, Kuplyakov, Lakhtanov434155542 9144.1820.8955.5518.9778.730.780.55335043
23.IMCS of Siberian FU Bizons: Demidenko, Magdenko, Snetkov323156542 7240.882349.3918.3374.720.560.47315015
24.Yerevan SU 1: Harutyunyan, Sahakyan312245553 8140.652250.5811.9378.010.560.52304785
25.* Bucharest U Unibuc1: Budau, Heidelbecher, Bud
-
-
-
247554 8553.3317.1772.7743.1498.300.500.58274129
26.Yaroslavl SU 1: Kolobov, Krainov, Pikas214233443 6436.4423.8943.5711.7273.810.670.52264073
27.Nazarbaev U 1: Dikhanov, Kassenov, Zhaxybay224224323 5233.9725.2239.6423.6172.300.560.61244510
28.Kazakh-British TU 2: Aitzhan, Amanov, Zhussupov334123332 5333.2125.1139.0818.6477.020.330.71244598
29.Altai STU 1: Golovin, Nikitin233332231 5030.9026.1136.2817.78750.330.61223873
30.Kazakh-British TU 1: Mussayev, Nurmash, Utemuratov223162312 5030.1625.7836.3511.64100.740.560.69224334
31.Orel STU SU ESPC: Dobrikov, Gasilov, Strygin224113341 3328.5427.7832.1611.4570.860.440.79214970
32.Petrozavodsk SU 2: Ermishin, Krasnov012121311 1016.2630.2217.26032.380.330.67122273
33.Petrozavodsk SU 3: Alkin, Ermolin, Kukushkin111011200 48.98329.21020.6100.5971073
34.* Kyiv NU Orange: Chernyi, Rebrik1
-
211
-
20
-
415.113115.81029.520.330.8371646
35.Petrozavodsk SU 4: Lomazina, Serkova001002001 15.6632.335.82020.620.110.674754