Летние сборы команд вузов-участников Чемпионата Мира по программированию

Петрозаводск-2013

Yandex
 

PlaceTeam
Day 01
Day 02
Day 03
Day 04
Day 05
Day 06
Day 07
Day 08
Day 09
GP6
GP8
GP30
max
Avgpl
IFMO
MinIFMO
MaxIFMO
Last_Hour
Dirt
ProblemsTime
1.SPb SU 4: Egorov, Kunyavskiy, Suvorov8779691086425859584.413.11158.61121.572000.780.41709567
2.Moscow SU Tapirs: Evstropov, Omelyanenko, Pyaderkin9789471086314549081.945.22148.6458.6320010.546811048
3.Kiev NU BZFlags: Nagin, Tverdokhleb, Yedemskiy568776897263445676.236.33133.5682.0120010.47639284
4.Moscow SU Trinity: Akhmedov, Gorbunov, Shlyunkin6698651075182838074.387.33127.0674.072000.890.50629188
5.SPb NRU ITMO: Korotkevich
-
8897712
-
9515758092.062.14178.90134.5320010.39607927
6.SPb SU Angry Muffin: Andreev, Karpov, Smykalov578857107
-
122432276.916.25132.9786.11162.5410.48578969
7.Saratov SU 1: Agapov, Chumachenko, Fefer57666796281426764.9710.44103.9724.89159.091.220.50548320
8.Kharkiv NU SobolevTeam: Sobolev, Sobolev47769712
-
-
243036479.176.57140.2262.632001.140.50527303
9.SPb NRU ITMO 1: Minaev, Vasiliev4377549761823261.8811.7895.7545133.3310.42528150
10.Petrozavodsk SU 1: Filyov, Ioffe, Shapovalov554646876 121161.2711.6791.6457.88122.811.110.50517832
11.Saratov SU 2: Gusarov, Kudryashov, Kudasov556655863 118558.8013.1184.9740.581001.110.40497923
12.Nizhny Novgorod SU: Epifanov, Krivonosov7
-
776677
-
41123571.838.71116.8575.35146.130.710.52477004
13.Moscow IPT Zzyzx: Krasnoperov, Smirnov, Tikhomirov35
-
63698651020261.6312.7594.9238.99161.6210.45466909
14.SPb SU Canyon: Pyshkin, Ryazanov, Sokolov43573795361021954.4814.6781.0638.27150.8410.45467227
15.Moscow IPT The Sun: Chebanov, Mashrabov, Rukhovich64
-
8557644818760.7612.8890.5356.57153.750.750.58457676
16.Moscow SU SG: Dubinin, Mokin, Sadkov557636
-
662720661.9811.6294.8737.58124.4410.52446889
17.Belarusian SU Bronze team: Gritskevich, Kolesov, Nekrashevich444445765 12751.5417.2267.8249.9090.910.890.50437267
18.Ural FU 1: Merkuryev[, Mukhametyanov], Krasnoselskikh453456754 13351.7017.2268.9640.5892.750.890.64437929
19.SPb SU is a ball: Gordeev, Sayfutdinov, Simonov434646636 13750.461768.3038.46103.700.780.58427373
20.Moscow IPT Ababahalamaha: Babanin, Dmitriev, Ostanin54
-
546764 115155.211478.0560.7099.220.500.51416134
21.SPb NRU ITMO 2: Demyanyuk, Komarov, Krotkov534534555 213247.071861.8738.9993.090.670.60396407
22.Novosibirsk SU: Beloshapko, Stenenko, Zaytsev444533574 212347.2218.6762.3736.16129.630.780.60396543
23.Moscow ISIS: Bulatov, Kofman, Krokhina363423533 8538.8922.3348.1124.60118.420.670.60325310
24.Moscow SU Acaso: Doykov, Korovin, Volnov442533533 8338.5821.7846.5223.4867.090.780.67326173
25.SPb NRU ITMO 3: Garder, Kovsharov, Vedernikov303534436 8037.0422.5645.630100.900.560.62315213
26.NRU HSE Viral Team: Alipov, Kouprin323423334 6332.722437.7424.1757.880.220.52273861
27.Altai STU: Golovin, Kazantsev, Kostin222534322 6030.2524.3334.9623.3568.380.220.54253757
28.Ural FU 2: Ageev, Borozdin, Kuchumov422424322 4430.2526.1133.4623.3952.990.560.60254364
29.Kazakh-British TU: Dyussenaliev, Satybaldiev, Utkelbaev232214241 4725.7725.7829.2611.6854.420.110.61213202
30.Moscow SU Serenity: Kharitonov 2116
-
241
-
3125.6026.7129.6211.3187.070.430.73173496
31.Orel STU: Dobrikov, Gasilov, Yakovlev211214120 1917.1328.5618.31049.900.220.71142531
32.Petrozavodsk SU 3: Alkin, Ermolin, Serkova1
-
-
102100 7.5430.717.71022.940.140.755936
33.Petrozavodsk SU 2: Gorodyskiy, Kukushkin, Podkopaev000011100 13.4030.783.44011.4800.623403