Летние сборы команд вузов-участников Чемпионата Мира по программированию

Петрозаводск-2012

Yandex
 

PlaceTeam
Day 01
Day 02
Day 03
Day 04
Day 05
Day 06
Day 07
Day 08
Day 09
GP6
GP8
GP30
max
Avgpl
IFMO
MinIFMO
MaxIFMO
Last_Hour
Dirt
ProblemsTime
1.SPb SU 4: Egorov, Kunyavskiy, Suvorov495965686647474090.831.89177.83135.532000.780.44588214
2.SPb NRU ITMO 1: Kever, Nigmatullin, Mayorov4879776
-
5546365296.532.38187.07138.8920010.30537620
3.SPb SU Canyon: Boykiy, Pyshkin, Sokolov374754456172436970.947.44123.0782.222000.670.54457596
4.SPb SU Angry Muffin: Andreev, Karpov, Smykalov26474247691927864.6411.22108.0231.56179.491.220.50427669
5.NRU HSE Viral Team: Alipov, Kolupaev, Kouprin26456337471323261.3813.2296.5458.73158.570.780.57407073
6.Moscow SU ST: Kaluzhin, Pyaderkin, Rogulenko
-
5586439
-
182633272.686131.4182.9820010.66407261
7.Moscow IPT The Sun: Chebanov, Rukhovich, Smirnov
-
72566365111726166.6712.12110.1833.41166.921.500.55407624
8.Saratov SU 1: Agapov, Bondarenko, Fefer3448442544822659.4812.8993.5045.61168.890.440.53386028
9.Moscow SU Trinity: Akhmedov, Ivanov, Shlyunkin36673
-
355101827567.119.88111.4360.99167.030.750.55386375
10.Nizhny Novgorod SU: Epifanov34576337
-
101929365.627.88113.8264.20162.640.750.49386399
11.Kiev NU BZFlags: Maksay, Tverdokhleb, Yedemskiy
-
4
-
75456691926071.548.14123.0160.821750.860.44376071
12.Ural FU Orange: Dolgorukov, Schelkonogov, Soboleva2536342663821757.2312.6790.8147.27184.210.560.51376331
13.Saratov SU 2: Davtyan, Gusarov, Kudryashov34473225551120555.3414.1185.9033.04138.160.440.49355450
14.Moscow SU SG: Dubinin, Mokin, Sadkov3436333455920654.7214.3383.9753.92141.890.780.40344998
15.Moscow SU Room 315: Artyukhin, Ignatyev, Paramonov35473
-
2466819360.7614.7594.6944.07194.441.250.56346596
16.Donetsk NU United: Kravtsov, Kuskov, Lomonos243722264 111148.7720.4467.5430.64125.770.890.47325723
17.Samara SAU Teddy Bears: Dergunov, Semushin1346541442512248.7220.7868.7018.31120.130.890.54325985
18.SPb NRU ITMO 2: Demyanyuk, Komarov, Krotkov222643265 11450.0919.6770.4324.41121.530.670.66326140
19.Moscow IPT Calculating Gibbon: Dovgal, Kashin, Krasnoperov243523255 7548.5022.7862.4133.56116.670.780.67316279
20.Moscow IPT Ababahalamaha: Anurin, Dmitriev, Ostanin243723244 19047.8822.2263.5632.53131.3610.66316404
21.Kazakh-British TU: Almakhan, Aytbayev, Satylkhanov353322255 213548.4618.4470.1334.10128.050.330.54304666
22.Odessa NU 1 2/3: Monastyrshin, Petrov, Polyakov324524244 112248.9019.4468.6925.121250.890.41304943
23.SPb NRU ITMO 3: Shevchenko, Vasiliev243514155 10246.6521.3364.5715.32129.630.440.47305203
24.Izhevsk STU: Gatin, Burlakov, Smirnov243731253 8545.6822.5660.4414.48115.900.440.65306139
25.Altai STU 1: Esipenko, Silin, Uvarov1545
-
3255 9351.0420.8868.8226.52110.060.880.74306882
26.Ural FU Force of Mandarin: Merkuriev, Pesterev, Rubinchik233613236 28746.3023.1162.9315.55170.7310.64296106
27.Perm SU: Akimov, Osherov, Zayakin231633153 6741.3624.4452.9814.8797.440.780.53274963
28.Belarusian SUIR: Berezhnov, Bryukov, Ropan13164335
-
9543.1120.2560.8016.2095.600.750.65264703
29.Petrozavodsk SU 1: Fedulin, Filippov, Ioffe234
-
33254 9047.7220.1264.1338.8188.630.500.62265038
30.Moscow IPT dot.COM: Mashrabov, Osipov, Tsygler
-
51522244 15340.872651.4615.2994.200.620.55254298
31.Novosibirsk SU: Beloshapko, Scherbina, Stenenko2335
-
3143 5941.9624.6252.8317.1172.920.380.52244137
32.Kharkiv NU SobolevTeam: Sobolev0236233
-
5 6642.0623.7556.100119.050.750.74245358
33.SPb NRU ITMO 4: Aksenov, Kovsharov, Minaev121322335 27535.4125.7847.4115.08132.580.220.65223654
34.Belarusian SU Bronze team: Gritskevich, Kolesov, Nekrashevich13261215
-
4533.5826.6242.6815.7887.470.500.56213559
35.University of Latvia: Gopaks, Senko, Vihrovs121302233 726.6831.7829.49054.690.330.60173015
36.SPb SU 12: Demidov, Ginzburg, Sayfutdinov111313003 1321.2132.3323.74053.030.220.67132680
37.Petrozavodsk SU 3: Kukushkin, Podkopaev, Voronetskiy000202233 1418.6132.7821.20055.5600.52121707
38.Orel STU: Dobrikov, Smolyakov, Yakovlev010201132 14.5535.5615.16034.740.110.64101704
39.Petrozavodsk SU 2: Filyov, Pyatin, Shapovalov111101122 316.4534.5617.40033.820.220.58101996
40.Petrozavodsk SU 4: Blenikov, Ermakov, Ermishin000101000 2.8237.222.84014.290.110.872714