Летние сборы команд вузов-участников Чемпионата Мира по программированию

Петрозаводск-2011

 

PlaceTeam
Day 01
Day 02
Day 03
Day 04
Day 05
Day 06
Day 07
Day 08
Day 09
GP6
GP8
GP30
max
Avgpl
IFMO
MinIFMO
MaxIFMO
Last_Hour
Dirt
ProblemsTime
1.Moscow SU ST: Fedorov, Kaluzhin, Rogulenko5975108778496162092.352.89177.45136.212001.110.50669863
2.SPbSU ITMO 1: Kapun, Kever, Nigmatullin678698777516365992.212.89177.08146.432001.110.49659186
3.Kharkiv United: Dzhulgakov, Sobolev, Sobolev76
-
5109778586666093.752183.91124.822001.250.35598220
4.Moscow IPT Waterogers: Dlougach, Gimadeev, Shishkin575586767183036079.448.78138.1585.32195.351.110.645610063
5.SPb SU 4: Egorov, Granovskiy, Kunyavskiy467586468152534276.028.67132.5581.36190.700.670.55548978
6.Nizhny Novgorod SU 2: Lyulkov, Shmelev, Vadimov357378667122231872.649126.4360.59169.880.670.54528066
7.SPb SU 2: Andreev, Bulychev, Smykalov33659766731225173.4711122.7648.09168.261.110.56528595
8.Nizhny Novgorod SU 1: Epifanov44638856641025769.7410.22116.9768.62160.250.890.57507453
9.Moscow SU Tapirenock: Evstropov, Ivlev, Pyaderkin4463786562621768.6212.44110.7365.15162.6510.56498030
10.Belarus SU To Be Announced...: Bogdanov, Pisarchik, Sobol4573774653822567.0411.89109.1272.88156.8410.53488088
11.SPb SU Wok: Boykiy, Fondaratov, Volkov5364663671719565.4614.67104.0743.78155.981.110.36467359
12.Taurida NU Akai: Mangilyov, Milanin, Vints 447
-
775576925070.909.88118.4472.43171.021.120.56467434
13.SPbSU ITMO 2: Komarov, Mayorov, Melnikov5464575631421164.4412.89104.3344.57141.760.440.53456418
14.Moscow IPT The Sun: Akolzin, Chebanov, Rukhovich334576357 313160.891990.1145.13152.6610.58437644
15.Saratov SU 1: Agapov, Bondarenko, Fefer4443574651316059.4116.1190.0862.32153.570.670.47426344
16.SPb SU Wisekey: Belous, Nenashev, Sokolov4265564366816858.8219.2288.5926.07162.880.560.54416000
17.Moscow SU moscow04: Kuzmin, Mazurik, Permin436456344 12355.4218.4479.9748.89115.180.780.50396124
18.Ural SU Orange: Dolgorukov, Schelkonogov, Soboleva335356365 9455.1620.8976.8545.83136.510.780.47396472
19.Tomsk SU Slik: Afanasyev, Chadnov, Kolupaev
-
34478264 312759.1519.2590.1432.43156.010.620.62386436
20.SPbSU ITMO 3: Aksenov, Demyanyuk, Vasilyev336346445 6453.8525.1170.6242.47117.270.670.75387924
21.Saratov SU 3: Davtyan, Kholkin, Kudryashov354347254 19851.802272.6832.88128.630.780.49375889
22.Kiev NU The Camomile: Korotkov, Palamarchuk, Tverdokhleb22
-
5676451312659.6618.8890.7826.43153.1910.57376230
23.MSU CMC Room 315 : Artyukhin, Ignatyev, Paramonov325367452 9152.1022.2273.2025.07117.350.330.58376255
24.SPb AU The Smoking GNU: Davydov, Oparin, Timofeev325456443 7251.4123.3369.3725.73102.380.890.50366205
25.Moscow SU Pushkin: Cherepanov, Kharitonov, Melnikov525455333248650.1824.7868.6024.75130.160.890.55356110
26.Novosibirsk SU: Scherbina, Vasilevskiy, Zaytsev224356345 3647.772859.8725.4089.910.560.65346540
27.Tomsk PU Borsch Eat!: Alipov, Khaustov, Pukhlyakova
-
45266335 6751.8924.2569.2235.8394.300.880.73346993
28.Volgograd STU team3k: Agafonov, Chalyshev, Zhorin315357333 6046.3825.6761.6211.50115.330.560.62335665
29.Altai STU: Esipenko, Silin, Uvarov344364044 5244.3227.2257.180860.670.61326292
30.Moscow IPT Lambda: Dovgal, Gorshenin, Pimenov234245335 2343.223051.9930.8381.350.330.67315379
31.Moscow IPT Chupa_Chups: Anikushin, Kondakova, Taran433444333 4244.7028.8955.9341.8898.850.890.64315901
32.Perm SU 2: Akimov, Osherov, Zayakin314356125 4341.7828.5653.4111.7891.520.670.33304745
33.Petrozavodsk SU Quite OK: Basunkov, Fedulin, Filippov214356153 2142.173151.9011.64105.910.560.52305414
34.Ural SU Psych Up: Fominykh, Rubinchik, Mukhametianov4342
-
7442 6348.8624.3865.4226.62113.3710.62305963
35.Kazakh-British TU RANDOM_SHUFFLE: Aldan, Utkelbaev35426513
-
136744.3127.1258.4715.5899.770.500.59295033
36.Samara SAU Bugs Craft: Dergunov, Glaschenko, Semushin333365222 2840.1530.3348.5527.3384.590.440.59295205
37.Udmurt SU: Abizyaev, Urbanovich333244
-
35 1642.1032.7549.2636.2985.420.620.72275629
38.SPbSU ITMO 4: Alesksandrov, Kazakov, Sergushichev124355411 2636.2231.8944.7112.9788.890.220.51264408
39.Kazakh-British TU Tornado: Aytbaev, Almakhan, Satylkhanov33324623
-
1040.643247.763285.570.620.66264646
40.Petrozavodsk SU 4: Filev, Ioffe223144131 28.783830.9912.8148.500.440.62214393
41.Petrozavodsk School: Ivanov, [Martynov], Voronetskiy002023003 12.874113.61041.550.330.76102386
42.Orel STU Raz: Smolyakov, Tarasov021022102 12.9140.8913.43026.280.330.85102906
43.Orel STU Null: Dobrikov, Korolev, Yakovlev011031101 10.1741.5610.47031.080.560.6982131
44.Moscow IPT Connector: Krasnoperov
-
-
304
-
-
-
-
25.8338.3328.36045.2600.6871022
45.ETH Zurich: Serbinenko
-
34
-
-
-
-
-
-
341.6729.5050.1141.3158.900.500.6371360
46.Petrozavodsk SU 2: Pyatin, Shapovalov101000000 2.9842.333.07015.0200.672390