Летние сборы команд вузов-участников Чемпионата Мира по программированию

Петрозаводск-2010

Yandex
 

PlaceTeam
Day 01
Day 02
Day 03
Day 04
Day 05
Day 06
Day 07
Day 08
Day 09
GP6
GP8
GP30
max
Avgpl
IFMO
MinIFMO
MaxIFMO
Last_Hour
Dirt
ProblemsTime
1.SPb SU ITMO 1: Isenbaev, Kapun, Melnikov 9574810959697375494.442.56183.30103.702001.330.456610814
2.Moscow SU ST: Fedorov, Kaluzhin, Rogulenko 7565610735233744378.355.89140.3671.74189.191.110.56549153
3.SCH_Gomel #1 Tourist: Korotkevich 546468667274149076.384.89138.7894.852000.670.35526734
4.Nizhny Novgorod SU: Epifanov, Shmelev, Vadimov 655679545304149577.045140.3887.862000.890.49528247
5.SPb SU ITMO 2: Akhi, Bannykh, Poromov 5545710547243844975.955.44137.4282.13194.441.110.44528618
6.SPb SU DrinkLess: Levin, Smirnov, Fondaratov 626569636102334769.346.67119.9662.22157.530.670.31497533
7.Moscow SU Unpredictable: Kornakov, Kumok, Popelyshev 644578735152734670.897.67120.7177.71160.810.890.60498526
8.Kyiv NU Deprecated: Simonenko, Tverdokhleb, Rizvanov 6
-
6569736142735174.395.62131.8380.49160.5410.49487808
9.Belarusian SU Kuplyu Moped!: Yarets, Pisarchik, Udovichenko 53445963651428963.918.67105.5986.351650.560.48457132
10.Saratov SU 2: Ivanov, Kuznetsov, Rakhov 524578634132034162.748.78105.7858.331700.670.46446527
11.USATU TeamSonic: Ahmetzyanov, Maryin, Nefedov 344466535 218559.2513.6788.1344.03136.5910.47407553
12.Tavrida NU Akai: Mangilyov, Milanin, Vints
-
363685354620663.9811.5099.7068.63161.900.750.62396877
13.Perm SU: Ponomarev, Serovikov, Sergeev 124448436 215751.7816.2275.0712.35112.280.890.62366551
14.Belarusian SU #2: aBSUrd: Pronin, Bogdanov, Sobol' 324358424 13149.4716.7868.0843.14114.780.670.58356031
15.NSU Packages: Kurtov, Shcherbina, Zaytsev 514458314 12448.481967.8418.03128.780.220.64356405
16.MIPT Waterogers: Gimadeev, Dlougach, Shishkin 314257625 12247.9918.4466.0121.54107.940.780.67356616
17.Tyumen SU1: Prudaev, Chernenkov, Pidzhakov 234356435 12651.3218.5669.5025.5097.671.220.69357824
18.Tomsk SU: Kolupaev, Panin 223448423 11445.871961.8227.291200.330.49325127
19.SPb SU ITMO 3: Aksenov, Nigmatullin, Tsyplenkov 403358324 10043.4320.4457.8001100.560.61325715
20.MIPT Lambda: Gorshenin, Pimenov, Volkhin 323157433 10543.682057.8117.6888.850.560.58315400
21.Ural SU Blot: Gein, Kurpilyanskiy, Schelkonogov 22
-
366433 10846.8818.3863.6927.78118.600.750.61295068
22.SPb SU Fermat: Avdyuhin, Boykiy, Serebryakov 422265323 8941.2621.6753.4231.34115.910.890.51295170
23.Saratov SU 1: Fefer, Agapov, Bondarenko 413148224 7639.3322.5649.8419.13112.340.670.63295525
24.Vyatka SU: Chistyakov, Stolbova, Vyaznikov 4232
-
6425 10544.2518.8859.0937.2986.720.880.56285244
25.SPb SU Refrigerator: Karpov, Nenashev, Sokolov 412256322 7437.5323.1146.5623.3280.190.440.49274626
26.SPb SU Pystsch Pystsch: Gladkih, Udalov 214135414 6934.3423.3342.4118.3380.950.670.54254435
27.Altai STU 1: Izbyshev, Kazantsev, Esipenko 214155133 7335.8923.7845.4111.2884.470.780.56254906
28.Ural SU Dissendium: Dolgorukov, Soboleva, Tekhazheva 21
-
245423 4935.8324.8842.1522.5858.620.880.57234533
29.Saratov SU 3: Davtyan, Kholkin, Kudryashov 113125413 3128.9027.6733.0111.7855.970.560.46214039
30.Petrozavodsk SU QuiteOK: Basunkov, Fedulin, Filippov 11313631
-
3829.7726.2534.9911.9774.720.250.47193090
31.Orel STU 1 (-2+1): Vetrov, Dobrikov, Zhukov 222124222 3027.8027.7831.7317.9557.140.220.49193123
32.Petrozavodsk SU 4: Filev, Ioffe, Sedov 103127202 2823.3428.4427.80090.590.220.51182971
33.KBTU: Utkelbaev 101022201 11.5332.7811.95026.150.110.7891920
34.Orel STU KvaTaPe: Petrov, Kvasov, Tarasov 111011100 58.7832.569.31023.3300.456923
35.Moscow SU Kharitonov: Kharitonov 312
-
-
-
-
-
-
1227.302731.8121.8843.210.670.7761628
36.Petrozavodsk SU North Wind: Shapovalov, Drats, Korotkov 00001
-
-
-
-
2.5034.202.54012.6900.801216
37.Petrozavodsk SU Mace to your Face: Filev, Gorodyskiy 00001
-
0
-
-
2.0834.502.08012.5000.901296