Летние сборы команд вузов-участников Чемпионата Мира по программированию

Петрозаводск-2009

 

PlaceTeam
Day 01
Day 02
Day 03
Day 04
Day 05
Day 06
Day 07
Day 08
Day 09
GP6
GP8
GP30
max
Avgpl
IFMO
MinIFMO
MaxIFMO
Last_Hour
Dirt
ProblemsTime
1.SPb IFMO 1: Buzdalov, Isenbaev, Kapun9989611
-
69707474095.091.38188.39140.912000.750.51679616
2.PetrSU Wx: Denisov, Nikolaevskiy, Nikolaevskiy7578610868365055283.364.11153.9286.722001.440.556510480
3.MSU Unpredictable: Gusakov, Kornakov, Razenshtein677869589344852483.434.33153.0094.512001.440.556511009
4.Saratov SU #1: Bondarenko, Matov, Pak657879678365254681.313.67151.2393.572000.780.36638695
5.SPb SU Drink Less: Antipov, Levin, Smirnov744769668183036772.948125.4258.49167.000.890.51579006
6.SPb IFMO 2: Akhi, Bannykh, Poromov56674674861830268.128.56112.2765.96159.561.220.60539260
7.MSU SE: Deviatov, Minaylov, Popelyshev56564466731025963.6310.22100.7244.53129.171.110.71499395
8.Belarusian SU #2: Tolstikov, Lobanov, Udovichenko4576385461624460.9910.1195.4365.31146.620.890.49487219
9.SPb IFMO 3: Kever, Melnikov, Nosenko654738456 521860.531291.6758.36124.440.890.49487940
10.Tokyo U HITOCry: Akiba, Kitagawa, Iwata65
-
83836881726366.019.38109.2344.71162.540.880.58477951
11.Belarusian SU #1: Pronin, Rudol, Tikhon4556367564621760.3612.2291.1657.14164.391.670.65479519
12.MSU Cubic: Kumok, Kolesnichenko, Tikhomirov3575474472521858.9411.8990.1244.441550.890.60467756
13.Ural SU Wine: Burmistrov, Dublennykh, Kurpilyanskiy44481575671121956.0214.4484.5816.62169.5310.57447550
14.Tavrida NU #1: Barinov, Barykin, Milanin246736646 17156.5014.1182.2524.69119.2310.60447994
15.Samara SAU Z7DA: Drozdov, Egorov, Semushin3565365361317853.7214.6776.5841.67119.230.780.42426980
16.Saratov SU #2: Ivanov, Rakhov, Kreys446736137 17951.8714.2276.8213.14121.410.670.57416576
17.Novosibirsk SU: Sorokin, Atuchin, Kurtov2676153275918349.2316.4473.6715.50150.690.440.62396559
18.NNSU Top Lamers: Shmelev, Matrosov354525446 12548.3517.6763.7834.5093.940.560.60386630
19.SPb SU #2: Serebryakov, Vorobyov, Zemlyanskiy425515446 12445.6817.8961.0316.9392.260.890.56365913
20.Orel STU #1: Kouprin, Vetrov345523435 9843.8620.1154.8530.8786.111.220.70347372
21.Ufa SATU TeamSonic: Akhmetzyanov, Maryin, Nefedov
-
2365
-
7553714257.6216.2985.0525.4015510.52335928
22.Ural SU Beer: Fominykh, Pervukhin, Rubinchik224533336 7840.2022.4448.3224.1182.670.670.73316496
23.APTU RAS: Mishunin, Sokolov, Yaroslavtsev3245263
-
3 8339.3821.1248.9124.9581.820.620.53284616
24.Rybinsk SAAT #2 GG: Kiselev, Mirzoyan, Mirzoyan44531352
-
9239.2220.1251.2916.3390.120.620.62274568
25.MIPT ReFine: Vlasov, Gimadeev, Shishkin124422235 5832.5124.5637.5011.4963.790.440.58254335
26.Ufa SATU TurtleCommander: Lezhankin, Ripatti, Gumerov
-
2461
-
426 6942.1221.2953.8615.7690.7810.55254406
27.Vyatka SU: Vyaznikov, Stolbova, Chistyakov134324133 6530.6723.7836.5311.7065.960.330.57243812
28.SPb SU #3: Avdyukhin, Knop, Merabishvili214412224 4428.3026.1131.5311.6655.360.220.61223591
29.PetrSU Quad-FX: Basunkov, Fedulin, Filippov233503112 3824.7926.7827.97065.840.330.84204652
30.Altai STU #1: Esipenko, Izbyshev, Boychenko103302422 2621.9328.3324.38064.580.440.63173018
31.Orel STU #2: Batranin, Kvasov, Tarasov113302222 1820.382921.60038.750.220.67162861
32.Purdue U Cheburashka: Datbaev, Suleimenov112102212 1215.143015.75027.680.560.66122730
33.Petrozavodsk School IL-2: Ioffe, Lagunov022300101 711.5730.7812.04033.8600.8191917