Летние сборы команд вузов-участников Чемпионата Мира по программированию

Петрозаводск-2008

 

PlaceTeam
Day 01
Day 02
Day 03
Day 04
Day 05
Day 06
Day 07
Day 08
Day 09
GP6
GP8
GP30
max
Avgpl
IFMO
MinIFMO
MaxIFMO
Last_Hour
Dirt
ProblemsTime
1.SPb SU Burunduchki: Davydov, Kopeliovich, Petrov 126798610128728080095.441.56187.70160.712001.440.447811031
2.SPb IFMO 1: Buzdalov, Isenbaev, Kapun 106897510118476162091.072.89171.88121.852000.780.527410284
3.Moscow SU Unpredictable: Gusakov, Kornakov, Razenshtein107
-
9678118374852291.253.75168.75128.572001.120.52669940
4.Moscow SU ST: Angelyuk, Astakhov, Maksimenko 10466768107132433978.477.56129.8692.66160.370.780.526410187
5.PetrSU Wx: Denisov, Nikolaevskiy, Nikolaevskiy 11
-
67856108162635782.407.12140.5976.60193.550.620.54619116
6.SPb SU POMI Devils: Lishanskiy, Smirnov, Vorobyev 104657669841025875.4710.11118.1071.76162.161.670.446110700
7.MIPT Bugaga: Dlougach, Pimenov, Shved 104566489851025872.9810.33113.2979.73187.501.110.55609866
8.Ural SU Fusion: Ayzenshtein, Chevdar, Samsonov 84586
-
811881828177.738.50127.0181.82169.751.380.44589637
9.SPb IFMO 2: Akhi, Feskov, Poromov 10557538683824270.0411107.7252.89157.8910.635710444
10.SPb SU Nimvord: Bankevich, Levin, Shmakov 10468467
-
74822074.7010.75115.3461.22155.361.750.51529310
11.Saratov SU 1: Bondarenko, Matov, Pak
-
45863610851425471.229.12115.1756.49181.820.880.35507616
12.Novosibirsk SU: Atuchin, Butyugin, Sorokin 836634784 217459.1714.6783.5940.911250.780.38496734
13.Kazakh-British TU o_O: Esenamanov, Iglikov (Day7-Day9: +Popelyshev)1042461777 216357.2315.7881.8715.34136.361.330.62488259
14.Altai STU #1: Akinshin, Kolosovskiy, Izbyshev 10258423761517156.1315.4480.4833.33148.950.780.38476900
15.Saratov SU 2: Ivanov, Klenov, Rakhov
-
466656672621167.8410.75103.3362.50132.350.750.37466636
16.SPb SPU Fieldtech: Mishunin, Yaroslavtsev 825552784 12954.5617.4471.9432.351051.110.48467832
17.Izhevsk STU: Kamashev, Kuzyakov, Chudinovskih
-
337439974618962.9413.2594.0245.92168.751.380.59457969
18.Belarusian SU 2: Tolstikov, Blotsky, Lobanov 10446446
-
5 13460.8515.6282.6258.82121.621.120.57437613
19.Ural SU Pensioners: Fominykh, Ipatov, Ivanov 85453
-
6752413057.7517.1276.4743.27126.0510.68438393
20.Moscow SU Jedi Academy: Minyaylov, Popelyshev, Shavlyugin 1137855
-
-
-
111923574.148.33125.7455.90170.690.500.61395814
21.Helsinki U of Tech Barton Fan Club: Ojala, Peltola, Pettersson 8236343
-
8 9553.0119.8868.6931.75153.851.250.64377088
22.Japanese Team JUN: Ushioda, Tamura, Tahakashi 9445
-
44
-
5 10756.7616.7175.2546.15101.2510.39356174
23.NNSU Top Lamers: Lapshin, Matrosov, Shmelev 721342565 7641.5322.5648.8013.1678.1210.58356699
24.PermSU - KOD: Durakov, Krayev, Okunev 833341354 8040.7022.1148.1715.0683.720.440.59345597
25.BSU 1: Rudol, Tihon, Pronin 7224635
-
4 8746.7820.5057.7128.85109.760.750.58335355
26.Saratov SU 3: Davydov, Kreys, Kuznetsov
-
33552464 8945.872056.3933.1487.210.750.56325852
27.SPb SU F1: Kulikov, Porozov, Zemlyanskiy 611233753 7336.5023.1143.2013.891000.560.57315349
28.SPb IFMO 3: Aleksandrov, Kazakov, Sergushichev 611112553 4528.682631.4311.4858.820.330.67254996
29.Orel STU: Batranin, Kouprin, Vetrov 501233342 4527.2325.8929.89055.240.330.53233999
30.PetrSU UL: Bezdelnikov, Kramarenko, Myavrya 520131221 2920.2627.6721.44044.120.110.51172564
31.PetrSU Z: Basunkov, Fedulin, Filippov 500021212 1814.9228.8915.38043.270.110.46131662
32.PetrSU Statz: Ioffe, Senichev 300101120 128.5629.448.6902500.7281465