Летние сборы команд вузов-участников Чемпионата Мира по программированию

Петрозаводск-2007

 

PlaceTeam
Day 01
Day 02
Day 03
Day 04
Day 05
Day 06
Day 07
Day 08
Day 09
GP6
GP8
GP30
max
Avgpl
IFMO
MinIFMO
MaxIFMO
Last_Hour
Dirt
ProblemsTime
1.PetrSU Wx: Denisov, Nikolaevsky, Nikolaevsky 798748866374752789.515.22161.4488.8920010.45638974
2.MSU SE + Kazakh NTU: Iglikov, Popelyshev, Shavlyugin 6966581165263845387.175.89153.11102.272000.780.59629989
3.Orel STU Encore: Ershov, Zhukov, Shishkov 7956461166223242183.766.56144.5787.2120010.56609335
4.SPb SU Burunduchki: Davydov, Kopeliovich, Petrov 6947371274344247881.077.89142.7756.602000.440.33597606
5.SPb IFMO 3: Buzdalov, Isenbaev, Oparin 696545977152234282.109134.1889.292000.890.55589393
6.SPb IFMO 1: Abdrashitov, Paraschenko, Tsarev 685656975131631781.509.33130.8589.292001.220.57579286
7.Saratov SU#1: Bondarenko, Matov, Pak 686637946101828676.6610.22121.5169.97159.090.890.53558312
8.KNU: Grinenko, Znovyak, Simonenko 585645106691427377.4311.11119.7473.53165.521.110.70559554
9.MSU ST: Angelyuk, Astakhov, Maximenko 574647106551325776.0010.78118.1462.50155.840.670.55548214
10.BSU 3AbE|/|: Irzhavsky, Kerus, Lesnikov 687545104571427375.2510.67116.2981.63169.3510.53548398
11.PetrSU#01: Arkhipov, Medvedev, Spirichev, Urban 765657105351325776.3910.67119.4254.55176.471.220.60549617
12.Saratov SU#4: Denisov, Mescheryakov, Klenov 784627946101826773.0512115.2142.86164.0610.31537781
13.IzhSTU#1: Kamashev, Kuzyakov, Skidanov 79555584491525373.8812.78112.3670.75193.550.890.62528414
14.Novosibirsk SU 1: Butygin, Gatilov, Kuzkokov 88664685
-
101226880.3410.25125.8685.112000.880.55517786
15.Ural SU Fusion: Ayzenshtein, Samsonov, Chevdar 6745351055 216869.2114.7896.5460138.890.890.43507702
16.Ural SU T34: Ivankov, Ipatov, Melent'ev 6953459446821568.0214.3399.1750.42193.330.670.59497845
17.SPb IFMO 2: Akhmetov, Danilov, Sinev 676535853 116066.9615.1192.1557.14121.620.890.51487212
18.SPb SU Devils: Gladkih, Sidorov, Smirnov 585624843 114461.8117.1183.7843.64139.000.330.41456234
19.SPb SU Nimvord: Bankevich, Levin, Shmakov 5644568434616364.2217.2288.1251.06187.501.110.39456821
20.MSU Unpredictable: Gusakov, Kornakov 35472510436816358.7719.3380.1440.18193.550.890.66437640
21.Stavropol SU 1: Koretsky, Koretsky, Krasilnikov 6546368403616558.3416.7883.220155.840.220.46424691
22.SPb SPU 1 Fieldtech: Kiselev, Mishunin, Yaroslavtsev 5465457223514256.8218.5676.5331.37136.360.560.47406070
23.SPb IFMO 4: Akhi, Feskov, Poromov 374345823 10154.3020.2267.9930.611200.670.59396339
24.Altai STU_1: Akinshin, Kolosovskiy, Mogozov 6
-
5235743 10755.8618.3872.3432.35115.380.380.58355094
25.Novosibirsk SU 2: Vasilevsky, Sorokin, Staroletov 44412594
-
7249.172259.7115.04102.270.750.47335053
26.Ufa SATU#1: Akhmetzyanov, Gumerov, Mukhacheva 353233732 5842.9324.5647.9731.7569.230.780.50314674
27.PetrSU Statz: Golubev, Senichev, Homyakov 333233322 4835.1725.6739.0525.86750.220.47243793
28.SPb SU WhirlWind: Katyshev, Kachmar, Konstantinov 222022422 3125.3027.4426.94042.110.220.58182559
29.PetrSU UL: Bezdelnikov, Myavrya, Sachek 213212321 2323.8928.4424.9311.1139.470.440.53173136
30.Petrozavodsk SCH FSB: Basunkov, Serebryakov, Fedulin 122021211 1817.5028.8918.29044.440.220.43121525
31.PetrSU Newcomers: Filippov, Shiryaev 120011101 69.9830.2210.09022.610.110.7871450