Летние сборы команд вузов-участников Чемпионата Мира по программированию

Петрозаводск-2006

 

PlaceTeam
Day 01
Day 02
Day 03
Day 04
Day 05
Day 06
Day 07
Day 08
Day 09
GP6
GP8
GP30
max
Avgpl
IFMO
MinIFMO
MaxIFMO
Last_Hour
Dirt
ProblemsTime
1.SPb IFMO 1: Akishev, Dvorkin, Satyukov 9971189287606869691.983.22176.2567.442001.330.377010478
2.Moscow SU SE Ru Net: Khalyavin, Popelyshev, Spirichev 789839476414954483.355152.5849.432000.560.58619855
3.Moscow SU x13: Kulikov, Levin, Nalivaiko 768968356243843278.036.56134.9878.80171.851.330.54589300
4.SPb SU Burunduchki: Davydov, Kopeliovich, Petrov 475878486344852479.184.33144.9664.862000.560.45578238
5.Saratov SU 3: Goldshtein, Klimov, Nazarov 565977477273846979.155.44139.9185.712001.220.45578825
6.SPb SU COOLler: Bankevich, Leonov, Valtman 665857384102234270.457.78116.1473.65193.330.890.39528148
7.Novosibirsk SU 1: Gatilov, Kuzkokov, Tokarev 76475837491933069.287.67114.6367.84165.520.670.57517987
8.Ural SU Osliki: Musin, Pupyrev, Yakovlev 57394737461127166.219.44104.7246.03147.8010.50498136
9.SPb SU Dig Here: Antipov, Vyahhi, Zykova 4657553752623464.7010.8996.9663.16130.131.220.56478369
10.Moscow SU Smart Solution: Antonov, Klimovskiy, Yuriev 4648474733924065.1611.11100.3949.71175.760.780.62478434
11.Saratov SU 1: Bondarenko, Matov, Pak 56462727531025659.2110.3393.1629.59153.790.440.35445630
12.SPb IFMO 2: Fedotov, Paraschenko, Sinev 7526452443516652.5315.8972.3425.271400.670.53396289
13.PetrSU Wx1: Denisov, Nikolayevskiy, Nikolayevskiy 3536354643516755.771578.4742.03181.250.440.49396550
14.SPb ETU: Popovich, Preobrazhenskiy, Simonchik 4
-
4847245 218557.6012.3884.49581200.620.43385889
15.Belarus SU 3AbEI/I: Irzhavskiy, Kerus 245537263 214850.0916.3367.0626.09107.690.440.58375701
16.Ural SU T34: Ipatov, Ivankov, Melentiev39344
-
3656820359.3113.2588.7240.91193.100.880.68376980
17.Saratov SU 4: Denisov, Klenov, Mescheryakov 223556373 15450.861670.7024.40133.551.110.32365816
18.SPb SU Anthill: Gravin, Podkolzin, Stupnikov 662343174 215548.4216.5667.6926.85126.880.890.53366204
19.Izhevsk STU: Kuzyakov, Kuzyakov, Skidanov 1734353542415749.5916.3368.5911.76136.1110.60356238
20.Almaty: Arzymbetov, Bakibayev, Iglikov 252
-
572651516454.5914.6278.4525123.530.380.47345253
21.Novosibirsk SU 2: Butyugin, Kovchin, Sorokin 223416164 9338.9420.7848.1613.4398.860.560.59294842
22.SPb IFMO 3: Buzdalov, Semennikov, Tsarev 340534153 9037.2820.6744.94075.520.330.49284072
23.PetrSU Jupiter: Arkhipov, Burdin, Urban 331624243 9038.2921.1145.5811.9374.500.670.62285267
24.PetrSU 1: Golubev, Medvedev 262512122 7329.9823.1135.3413.9493.330.560.62234313
25.Orel STU: Vetrov, Shishkov, Zhukov
-
4360
-
153 5837.5322.2944.66073.980.430.57224362
26.Yaroslavl SU: Vinogradov, Kopylev, Sadokho 221223243 6930.5523.3334.8612.1663.040.560.67213678
27.Altai STU: Gomenyuk, Kolosovskiy, Mogozov
-
22314243 5633.942437.8013.6859.180.620.62214000
28.PetrSU UL: Bezdelnikov, Kramarenko, Myavrya 130302122 3519.1726.4420.43038.100.440.67142955
29.PetrSU Statz: Andrianov, Khomyakov, Senichev 020201111 1511.4828.2211.66025.440.220.7081693
30.Petr School BFS: Basunkov, Makarov, Fedulin 000100001 42.6028.672.63014.5400.802369