PetrSU
Летние сборы команд вузов-участников Чемпионата Мира по программированию

Петрозаводск-2018

Workshop
Yandex
 

PlaceTeam
Day 01
Day 02
Day 03
Day 04
Day 05
Day 06
Day 07
Day 08
Day 09
GP6
GP8
GP30
Probs
Avgpl
IFMO
MinIFMO
MaxIFMO
Last_Hour
Dirt
% solved
1.Moscow SU: Red Fanta (Ipatov, Makeev, Reznikov)1001001001001001001001001007682820721.44197.40187.882001.330.53100
2.NNSU+HSE Almost Retired (Danilyuk, Kalinin)
-
10010090.91100100100751006070700611.62188.00145.452000.880.3695.74
3.Moscow IPT: Shock Content (Belykh, Sergunin, Stepanov)77.78100
-
72.7387.5087.50100501003045477553.62158.0582.05193.751.380.5084.44
4.SPb ITMO University 2 (Drozdova, Kirillov)33.3387.5062.5072.7362.507571.435088.891222327497.89114.3544161.620.440.6067.10
5.Moscow IPT: TMP (Kulkov, Machula, Semenov)44.4462.50
-
63.6462.507585.717566.678152514210.38108.1468.22156.300.750.7066.93
6.SCH_Kazan+SPb (Gainullin, Morozov)55.5687.5037.5072.73
-
7585.715055.561323301428.12109.8548151.840.380.4964.94
7.Zhejiang U: Legilimens (Chen, Ye, Liu)66.6710062.50
-
757542.862566.67920276419.12108.7133.33184.210.750.4664.21
8.SPb ITMO University 1 (Budin, Sayutin, Yakutov)66.6787.505063.64755071.435055.565102624610.33100.6266.04142.440.890.4763.31
9.SPb SU 1 (Bochkov, Gaevoy, Makarov)55.5687.5062.5072.7337.5062.5071.435066.673102554610.4499.5146.36133.150.560.6362.93
10.Zhejiang U (Jiang, Liu, Yan)44.445062.5063.64755085.712588.89715263451197.6436.36156.860.890.3660.58
11.Latvia U 1 (Zajakins, Zajakins, ÄŒivkulis)11.1187.507572.7362.5062.5057.145066.674102344412.7895.1011.28141.1810.4860.57
12.SPb Abstract U (Labutin, Mahnev, Surkov)44.4487.5062.5063.6462.505071.432566.67 21684415.1186.1027.12127.600.670.6059.30
13.SPb SU 3 (Gorbachev, Safonov)66.6762.505063.64507571.432566.675132614410.7893.9138.10134.620.440.3458.99
14.Moscow SU NoNames (Chunaev, Kalendarov, Koshelev)33.3387.505063.647562.5071.432555.5627214.504312.2290.5431.37153.120.440.5458.22
15.SCH_Moscow AESC (Lifar, Romanov)44.447537.5054.557562.50
-
-
-
21163014.6784.9148.98127.500.830.5658.16
16.Belarusian SU 1 (Kim, Lukyanov, Rak)33.3387.505063.647562.5057.1425
-
21613714.3885.0527.59145.830.500.6356.76
17.Saratov SU 1 (Androsov, Dalabaev, Glazov)44.44755063.64755057.142544.44 1574014.8976.3335.56118.600.560.5253.85
18.Kharkiv NU of RE (Aslandukov, Shanin, Vallas)55.5687.502545.455062.5057.142555.56 11503816.2272.5528.571250.560.4651.52
19.SPb SU 2 (Filippov, Milshin, Zavarin)33.33755063.645062.5057.14066.67 148.503916.3373.450102.560.560.5450.92
20.Saratov SU 2 (Mescheryakov, Petrov, Piklyaev)33.335037.5054.5562.505057.142555.56 105.503519.4461.4329.6392.390.440.4947.29
21.SCH_IITU (Sardarbekov, Satylkhanov)33.33755054.5512.505042.865055.56 1073419.6761.8213.2899.060.560.6747.09
22.Tartu U (Nisumaa, Unt, Uustalu)44.4487.5062.5063.64255042.862522.22 21543516.5667.7926.14149.390.560.4447.02
23.Belarusian SU 2 (Grechiha, Melnichenka, Natalevich)33.3387.502554.55255057.1425
-
902920.6259.4128.81139.200.620.6244.69
24.IITU (Baimukanov, Chesnokov, Kuanyshbay)22.22505054.55505057.142522.22 78.503122.2252.7625.6473.810.560.4842.35
25.Izhevsk STU Plushki (Bulatov, Tatarinov)22.22752554.552550
-
2533.33 712622.1248.2126.6797.220.500.4838.76
26.Far Eastern FU 1 (Blinov, Danilov, Zhikhareva)
-
37.50
-
36.3612.505057.1425
-
241727.5041.6413.0870.860.330.6836.42
27.Ufa SATU: Sashen'ka (Agishev, Kryukov, Valiev)11.1162.5012.5054.552537.50
-
2533.33 432225.6238.5811.8378.120.250.6132.69
28.Moscow ISIS (Mayorov, Romanov, Tarannikov)11.1162.502545.4537.502542.862511.11 46232636.8711.6476.750.330.7131.73
29.Petrozavodsk SU 1 (Evstafeev, Remeslennikov, Titov)33.3337.502545.45255028.572511.11 402326.5635.3612.1257.380.440.6331.22
30.Novosibirsk SU (Arkhipov, Matveev, Mokrousov)22.22502554.55252542.862511.11 472325.7835.6412.3562.870.440.6931.19
31.Altai STU (Ananiev, Fast, Lozhkina)22.225012.5045.4537.502514.29
-
-
18182932.6213.3355.560.570.7329.57
32.Petrozavodsk SU 2: Final Hz (Alkin, Ermolin, Kobeleva)22.222512.5063.645037.5028.57250 532225.2236.19086.550.330.5129.38
33.Nazarbayev U 1 (Aitzhanov, Ilyassov, Manabayev)22.222512.5036.3612.5037.5042.86250 101730.5625.33045.810.220.5723.77
34.Kazakh-British TU 1 (Akhanov, Kenen, Omarov)037.5012.5045.4512.5012.5042.86
-
0 9143121.90049.060.120.5820.41
35.CTU (Bánhegyi, Choma, Vastl)11.11252536.3625250011.11 161430.5618.76036.910.440.6917.62
36.Nazarbayev U 2 (Asmatullayev, Iyembergen, Khassen)11.1112.50018.1812.5025
-
00 2732.7510.14025.740.250.599.91