Летние сборы команд вузов-участников Чемпионата Мира по программированию

Петрозаводск-2016

Yandex
 

PlaceTeam
Day 01
Day 02
Day 03
Day 04
Day 05
Day 06
Day 07
Day 08
Day 09
GP6
GP8
GP30
Probs
Avgpl
IFMO
MinIFMO
MaxIFMO
Last_Hour
Dirt
% solved
1.Moscow SU Trinity: Akhmedov, Gorbunov, Shlyunkin9010010088.8966.6788.89751001004657612653.89171.33104.762001.440.4889.94
2.SPb SU Base: Ershov, Pyshkin, Sayranov9083.3310010083.3388.8910083.33705062630642.89170.96127.562001.220.4588.77
3.Moscow SU AESC+Intellectual: Gorbunov, Ipatov, Makeev10083.3387.5066.6783.3310010083.33803548538634.22163.63120.512001.220.5687.13
4.Moscow IPT Jinotega: Semenov, Smirnov, Zhuk8066.67
-
10083.3388.8987.50100602235406534.75154.95100.41195.8310.4183.30
5.Perm SU: Kuchumov, Mayorov, Pryshchenko9066.6787.5055.5610077.7875100703038474575.67147.9988.512000.670.4280.28
6.U of Helsinki: Hirviniemi, Korhonen, Heinavaara7083.3387.5077.7810077.7862.5083.33601523370557.56137.59100195.561.220.5578.02
7.KTH Omogen Heap: Lindholm, Waern, Wiman6083.3387.5066.6783.3366.6787.5033.339014253265310.44127.0641.90175.711.110.6873.15
8.Um_nik team: Danilyuk8066.6787.5066.6750
-
-
83.3340717244379118.3758.57167.550.570.4267.74
9.Moscow IPT Cryptozoology: Golovanov, Ostanin, Uvarov7066.67
-
66.6766.6755.565083.33702102294210.62110.9272.39149.6610.4566.11
10.SPb SU 3: Makarov, Savchenkov805087.5044.4466.6777.787566.6740152194712107.7652.90157.500.780.5065.34
11.Ural FU 123 : Borozdin, Kungurtsev, Leskov7083.337555.5666.6766.6762.505050352264611.33105.7370.97156.2510.3364.41
12.Belarusian SUIR 2: Sobal, Vistyazh, Volchek60507566.675077.787566.6750152154612.33103.0866.67136.5110.5363.46
13.Kyiv NU Flawless: Chornyi, Mykhno
-
505055.565055.567510020591503417.6289.2623.77187.230.750.6857.01
14.Saratov SU 1: Finyutin, Los, Sagunov605062.5055.565077.7862.50504013174411488.6059.64139.350.780.3856.48
15.Moscow IPT Amethysts: Belykh, Popovkin, Proskurin70505044.4466.6777.78505040241614016.1185.2655.59142.320.670.5555.43
16.SPb ITMO University 2: Budin, Latyshev, Yakutov8033.3337.5055.5666.6777.78505040 2167.504015.1185.7043.48141.540.890.5054.54
17.Lviv NU Penguins: Makar, Radiuk, Savitskyi60505033.3366.6766.6762.505040 11583815.3382.2641.78115.030.330.4953.24
18.SPb AU 1: Generation Z: Bogomolov, Podguzov60
-
37.5055.5666.6766.675033.3340 116.503417.1276.6643.78104.240.500.4951.22
19.MEPhI Cupcakes: Bidzilya, Minakov, Urtashev6066.6737.5044.445055.5637.5066.6730 983520.8971.2236.18109.090.780.6849.81
20.Saratov SU 2: Androsov, Dalabaev, Kireev605037.5055.5666.6744.445033.3350 1343617.7874.0245.13112.8210.3849.72
21.University of Bucharest : Baltatu, Bicsi, Harsan5033.3362.5044.445066.675033.3330 833422.1164.5038.44100.450.890.6846.70
22.Belarusian SU 2: Kulik, Rak, Vilcheuski5033.3337.5033.335055.5637.5066.67
-
562824.3860.9741.23106.670.620.6445.49
23.Tomsk PU: Golub, Kuzivanov, Vetrov50
-
5055.565055.5637.5033.3330 74302262.2337.8582.890.620.5945.24
24.SPb ITMO University 3: Biarynchyk, Kisialiou, Korchagin4016.6737.5055.565066.6762.5016.6750 843322.4462.2719.23100.580.890.6843.95
25.Kazakh-British TU 1: Amanov, Nurmash, Toremuratuly60502533.3316.6744.4437.5083.3340 743125.4460.4117.25141.030.780.5643.36
26.SPb AU 2: Seva: Stepanov, Zhidkov, Zuev5033.335044.445055.565016.6740 793222.3359.2719.5673.500.670.5443.33
27.SPb SU Pony Trippers: Evseev, Logunov, Riazanov5033.3337.5044.4450
-
12.505060 2992720.8861.3013.75104.680.250.4142.22
28.Moscow SU Narwhals: Dzhunusov, Mertsalov, Pobegaylo50037.5044.4433.3366.672533.3330 392728.1146.43098.850.560.6435.59
29.Novosibirsk SU: Smirnov, Viktorov, Vishnevskii5016.675044.445055.5625020 532626.3346.72076.270.440.4534.63
30.Petrozavodsk SU 1: Ermishin, Filev, Starkov3016.6737.5022.2233.3355.5637.5016.6740 332429.2240.5218.9970.260.560.5432.16
31.SPb AU 3: Mint: Belova, Labutin, Sofronova3033.332544.445055.5612.50030 312330.7839.46078.320.670.5731.20
32.Belarusian SU 3: Kim, Lukyanov, Vityaz4033.332522.225033.332516.67
-
251929.5038.3819.0569.840.380.4130.69
33.IITU ART: Kim, Satylkhanov, Sultan405037.5033.3316.6744.4425010 262130.4436.25072.580.330.5828.55
34.Ural FU 17: Khanova, Mullabaev, Permyakov4033.3337.5011.1133.3355.562500 17.501932.2232.46069.240.440.5026.20
35.SPb ITMO University 4: Burakov, Kostlivtsev, Turaev5002533.335044.4412.50020 11203331.82066.670.330.5726.14
36.LU ephemeral squad: Civkulis, Kuznecovs, Pakalns40037.5033.3333.3344.4412.5016.670 41835.1128.37051.650.560.7124.20
37.Kazakh-British TU 2: Akhanov, Amanov, Bolatbekov3016.672533.3316.6744.44033.330 101636.5625.53049.640.560.7522.16
38.Yaroslavl SU: Akhremenko, Krainov3016.672544.4416.6722.222516.670 6.501634.7825.53057.230.330.5621.85
39.Kazakh-British TU 3: Aman, Mussinov, Nezametdinov4016.672511.1116.6722.222516.6710 31536.1122.9511.0846.580.440.8120.37
40.South Ural SU VMI#1: Lyzhin, Petrov, Romass2016.672522.2233.3344.44016.670 11436.3322.74053.090.330.5519.81
41.Nazarbayev U 1: Adilbekov, Jubatyrov3016.6712.5011.11
-
22.2212.5033.3310 51236.7521.0210.6542.5100.7618.54
42.Petrozavodsk SU 2: Alkin, Ermolin, Titov3002511.1133.3333.330010 1238.4417.57037.610.220.5415.86
43.CTU Samurai: Blazej, Lomic20012.5022.2216.6722.2225020 1239.4416.75029.330.110.5915.40
44.Petrozavodsk SU 4: Kukushkin30012.5011.1116.6711.110
-
-
742.2912.11031.720.140.7911.63
45.SDSMT Green: Glass, Navarro, Picasso20012.5011.11
-
-
-
-
-
444.2511.08020.2200.6710.90
46.SDSMT Red: Dyke, Schallenkamp, Stelter30012.500
-
-
-
-
-
44211.71034.0700.4310.62
47.Nazarbayev U 2: Mademikhanov, Muryshkin30012.50016.6722.2200
-
742.3810.61031.360.120.7610.17
48.Petrozavodsk SU 3: Chernyshev, Kobeleva, Remeslennikov20012.50016.6722.220010 742.449.26022.480.220.719.04