Летние сборы команд вузов-участников Чемпионата Мира по программированию

Петрозаводск-2013

Yandex
 

PlaceTeam
Day 01
Day 02
Day 03
Day 04
Day 05
Day 06
Day 07
Day 08
Day 09
GP6
GP8
GP30
Probs
Avgpl
IFMO
MinIFMO
MaxIFMO
Last_Hour
Dirt
% solved
1.SPb NRU ITMO: Korotkevich
-
10088.8910077.7877.78100
-
1005157580602.14178.90134.5320010.3992.06
2.SPb SU 4: Egorov, Kunyavskiy, Suvorov88.8987.5077.7810066.6710083.3388.8966.674258595703.11158.61121.572000.780.4184.41
3.Moscow SU Tapirs: Evstropov, Omelyanenko, Pyaderkin10087.5088.8910044.4477.7883.3388.8966.673145490685.22148.6458.6320010.5481.94
4.Kharkiv NU SobolevTeam: Sobolev, Sobolev44.4487.5077.7866.6710077.78100
-
-
2430364526.57140.2262.632001.140.5079.17
5.SPb SU Angry Muffin: Andreev, Karpov, Smykalov55.5687.5088.8988.8955.5677.7883.3377.78
-
1224322576.25132.9786.11162.5410.4876.91
6.Kiev NU BZFlags: Nagin, Tverdokhleb, Yedemskiy55.567588.8977.7877.7866.6766.6710077.782634456636.33133.5682.0120010.4776.23
7.Moscow SU Trinity: Akhmedov, Gorbunov, Shlyunkin66.677510088.8966.6755.5683.3377.7855.561828380627.33127.0674.072000.890.5074.38
8.Nizhny Novgorod SU: Epifanov, Krivonosov77.78
-
77.7877.7866.6766.6758.3377.78
-
411235478.71116.8575.35146.130.710.5271.83
9.Saratov SU 1: Agapov, Chumachenko, Fefer55.5687.5066.6766.6766.6777.787566.6722.228142675410.44103.9724.89159.091.220.5064.97
10.Moscow SU SG: Dubinin, Mokin, Sadkov55.5662.5077.7866.6733.3366.67
-
66.6766.67272064411.6294.8737.58124.4410.5261.98
11.SPb NRU ITMO 1: Minaev, Vasiliev44.4437.5077.7877.7855.5644.447577.7866.67182325211.7895.7545133.3310.4261.88
12.Moscow IPT Zzyzx: Krasnoperov, Smirnov, Tikhomirov33.3362.50
-
66.6733.3366.677588.8966.675102024612.7594.9238.99161.6210.4561.63
13.Petrozavodsk SU 1: Filyov, Ioffe, Shapovalov55.5662.5044.4466.6744.4466.6766.6777.7866.67 12115111.6791.6457.88122.811.110.5061.27
14.Moscow IPT The Sun: Chebanov, Mashrabov, Rukhovich66.6750
-
88.8955.5655.5658.3366.6744.44481874512.8890.5356.57153.750.750.5860.76
15.Saratov SU 2: Gusarov, Kudryashov, Kudasov55.5662.5066.6766.6755.5655.5666.6766.6733.33 11854913.1184.9740.581001.110.4058.80
16.Moscow IPT Ababahalamaha: Babanin, Dmitriev, Ostanin55.5650
-
55.5644.4466.6758.3366.6744.44 1151411478.0560.7099.220.500.5155.21
17.SPb SU Canyon: Pyshkin, Ryazanov, Sokolov44.4437.5055.5677.7833.3377.787555.5633.336102194614.6781.0638.27150.8410.4554.48
18.Ural FU 1: Merkuryev[, Mukhametyanov], Krasnoselskikh44.4462.5033.3344.4455.5666.6758.3355.5644.44 1334317.2268.9640.5892.750.890.6451.70
19.Belarusian SU Bronze team: Gritskevich, Kolesov, Nekrashevich44.445044.4444.4444.4455.5658.3366.6755.56 1274317.2267.8249.9090.910.890.5051.54
20.SPb SU is a ball: Gordeev, Sayfutdinov, Simonov44.4437.5044.4466.6744.4466.675033.3366.67 137421768.3038.46103.700.780.5850.46
21.Novosibirsk SU: Beloshapko, Stenenko, Zaytsev44.445044.4455.5633.3333.3341.6777.7844.44 21233918.6762.3736.16129.630.780.6047.22
22.SPb NRU ITMO 2: Demyanyuk, Komarov, Krotkov55.5637.5044.4455.5633.3344.4441.6755.5655.56 2132391861.8738.9993.090.670.6047.07
23.Moscow ISIS: Bulatov, Kofman, Krokhina33.337533.3344.4422.2233.3341.6733.3333.33 853222.3348.1124.60118.420.670.6038.89
24.Moscow SU Acaso: Doykov, Korovin, Volnov44.445022.2255.5633.3333.3341.6733.3333.33 833221.7846.5223.4867.090.780.6738.58
25.SPb NRU ITMO 3: Garder, Kovsharov, Vedernikov33.33033.3355.5633.3344.4433.3333.3366.67 803122.5645.630100.900.560.6237.04
26.NRU HSE Viral Team: Alipov, Kouprin33.332533.3344.4422.2233.332533.3344.44 63272437.7424.1757.880.220.5232.72
27-28.Altai STU: Golovin, Kazantsev, Kostin22.222522.2255.5633.3344.442522.2222.22 602524.3334.9623.3568.380.220.5430.25
27-28.Ural FU 2: Ageev, Borozdin, Kuchumov44.442522.2244.4422.2244.442522.2222.22 442526.1133.4623.3952.990.560.6030.25
29.Kazakh-British TU: Dyussenaliev, Satybaldiev, Utkelbaev22.2237.5022.2222.2211.1144.4416.6744.4411.11 472125.7829.2611.6854.420.110.6125.77
30.Moscow SU Serenity: Kharitonov 22.2212.5011.1166.67
-
22.2233.3311.11
-
311726.7129.6211.3187.070.430.7325.60
31.Orel STU: Dobrikov, Gasilov, Yakovlev22.2212.5011.1122.2211.1144.448.3322.220 191428.5618.31049.900.220.7117.13
32.Petrozavodsk SU 3: Alkin, Ermolin, Serkova11.11
-
-
11.11022.228.3300 530.717.71022.940.140.757.54
33.Petrozavodsk SU 2: Gorodyskiy, Kukushkin, Podkopaev000011.1111.118.3300 1330.783.44011.4800.623.40