Летние сборы команд вузов-участников Чемпионата Мира по программированию

Петрозаводск-2012

Yandex
 

PlaceTeam
Day 01
Day 02
Day 03
Day 04
Day 05
Day 06
Day 07
Day 08
Day 09
GP6
GP8
GP30
Probs
Avgpl
IFMO
MinIFMO
MaxIFMO
Last_Hour
Dirt
% solved
1.SPb NRU ITMO 1: Kever, Nigmatullin, Mayorov10088.89100100100100100
-
83.335463652532.38187.07138.8920010.3096.53
2.SPb SU 4: Egorov, Kunyavskiy, Suvorov10010071.4310085.7171.4310088.891006474740581.89177.83135.532000.780.4490.83
3.Moscow SU ST: Kaluzhin, Pyaderkin, Rogulenko
-
55.5671.4388.8985.7157.1450100
-
1826332406131.4182.9820010.6672.68
4.Kiev NU BZFlags: Maksay, Tverdokhleb, Yedemskiy
-
44.44
-
77.7871.4357.1483.3366.67100919260378.14123.0160.821750.860.4471.54
5.SPb SU Canyon: Boykiy, Pyshkin, Sokolov7577.7857.1477.7871.4357.1466.6755.561001724369457.44123.0782.222000.670.5470.94
6.Moscow SU Trinity: Akhmedov, Ivanov, Shlyunkin7566.6785.7177.7842.86
-
5055.5683.331018275389.88111.4360.99167.030.750.5567.11
7.Moscow IPT The Sun: Chebanov, Rukhovich, Smirnov
-
77.7828.5755.5685.7185.715066.6783.3311172614012.12110.1833.41166.921.500.5566.67
8.Nizhny Novgorod SU: Epifanov7544.4471.4377.7885.7142.865077.78
-
1019293387.88113.8264.20162.640.750.4965.62
9.SPb SU Angry Muffin: Andreev, Karpov, Smykalov5066.6757.1477.7857.1428.5766.6777.781009192784211.22108.0231.56179.491.220.5064.64
10.NRU HSE Viral Team: Alipov, Kolupaev, Kouprin5066.6757.1455.5685.7142.865077.7866.677132324013.2296.5458.73158.570.780.5761.38
11.Moscow SU Room 315: Artyukhin, Ignatyev, Paramonov7555.5657.1477.7842.86
-
33.3344.44100681933414.7594.6944.07194.441.250.5660.76
12.Saratov SU 1: Agapov, Bondarenko, Fefer7544.4457.1488.8957.1457.1433.3355.5666.67482263812.8993.5045.61168.890.440.5359.48
13.Ural FU Orange: Dolgorukov, Schelkonogov, Soboleva5055.5642.8666.6742.8657.1433.3366.67100382173712.6790.8147.27184.210.560.5157.23
14.Saratov SU 2: Davtyan, Gusarov, Kudryashov7544.4457.1477.7842.8628.5733.3355.5683.335112053514.1185.9033.04138.160.440.4955.34
15.Moscow SU SG: Dubinin, Mokin, Sadkov7544.4442.8666.6742.8642.865044.4483.33592063414.3383.9753.92141.890.780.4054.72
16.Altai STU 1: Esipenko, Silin, Uvarov2555.5657.1455.56
-
42.8633.3355.5683.33 933020.8868.8226.52110.060.880.7451.04
17.SPb NRU ITMO 2: Demyanyuk, Komarov, Krotkov5022.2228.5766.6757.1442.8633.3366.6783.33 1143219.6770.4324.41121.530.670.6650.09
18.Odessa NU 1 2/3: Monastyrshin, Petrov, Polyakov7522.2257.1455.5628.5757.1433.3344.4466.67 11223019.4468.6925.121250.890.4148.90
19.Donetsk NU United: Kravtsov, Kuskov, Lomonos5044.4442.8677.7828.5728.5733.3366.6766.67 11113220.4467.5430.64125.770.890.4748.77
20.Samara SAU Teddy Bears: Dergunov, Semushin2533.3357.1466.6771.4357.1416.6744.4466.67251223220.7868.7018.31120.130.890.5448.72
21.Moscow IPT Calculating Gibbon: Dovgal, Kashin, Krasnoperov5044.4442.8655.5628.5742.8633.3355.5683.33 753122.7862.4133.56116.670.780.6748.50
22.Kazakh-British TU: Almakhan, Aytbayev, Satylkhanov7555.5642.8633.3328.5728.5733.3355.5683.33 21353018.4470.1334.10128.050.330.5448.46
23.Moscow IPT Ababahalamaha: Anurin, Dmitriev, Ostanin5044.4442.8677.7828.5742.8633.3344.4466.67 1903122.2263.5632.53131.3610.6647.88
24.Petrozavodsk SU 1: Fedulin, Filippov, Ioffe5033.3357.14
-
42.8642.8633.3355.5666.67 902620.1264.1338.8188.630.500.6247.72
25.SPb NRU ITMO 3: Shevchenko, Vasiliev5044.4442.8655.5614.2957.1416.6755.5683.33 1023021.3364.5715.32129.630.440.4746.65
26.Ural FU Force of Mandarin: Merkuriev, Pesterev, Rubinchik5033.3342.8666.6714.2942.8633.3333.33100 2872923.1162.9315.55170.7310.6446.30
27.Izhevsk STU: Gatin, Burlakov, Smirnov5044.4442.8677.7842.8614.2933.3355.5650 853022.5660.4414.48115.900.440.6545.68
28.Belarusian SUIR: Berezhnov, Bryukov, Ropan2533.3314.2966.6757.1442.865055.56
-
952620.2560.8016.2095.600.750.6543.11
29.Kharkiv NU SobolevTeam: Sobolev022.2242.8666.6728.5742.8650
-
83.33 662423.7556.100119.050.750.7442.06
30.Novosibirsk SU: Beloshapko, Scherbina, Stenenko5033.3342.8655.56
-
42.8616.6744.4450 592424.6252.8317.1172.920.380.5241.96
31.Perm SU: Akimov, Osherov, Zayakin5033.3314.2966.6742.8642.8616.6755.5650 672724.4452.9814.8797.440.780.5341.36
32.Moscow IPT dot.COM: Mashrabov, Osipov, Tsygler
-
55.5614.2955.5628.5728.5733.3344.4466.67 153252651.4615.2994.200.620.5540.87
33.SPb NRU ITMO 4: Aksenov, Kovsharov, Minaev2522.2214.2933.3328.5728.575033.3383.33 2752225.7847.4115.08132.580.220.6535.41
34.Belarusian SU Bronze team: Gritskevich, Kolesov, Nekrashevich2533.3328.5766.6714.2928.5716.6755.56
-
452126.6242.6815.7887.470.500.5633.58
35.University of Latvia: Gopaks, Senko, Vihrovs2522.2214.2933.33028.5733.3333.3350 71731.7829.49054.690.330.6026.68
36.SPb SU 12: Demidov, Ginzburg, Sayfutdinov2511.1114.2933.3314.2942.860050 131332.3323.74053.030.220.6721.21
37.Petrozavodsk SU 3: Kukushkin, Podkopaev, Voronetskiy00022.22028.5733.3333.3350 141232.7821.20055.5600.5218.61
38.Petrozavodsk SU 2: Filyov, Pyatin, Shapovalov2511.1114.2911.11014.2916.6722.2233.33 31034.5617.40033.820.220.5816.45
39.Orel STU: Dobrikov, Smolyakov, Yakovlev011.11022.22014.2916.6733.3333.33 1035.5615.16034.740.110.6414.55
40.Petrozavodsk SU 4: Blenikov, Ermakov, Ermishin00011.11014.29000 237.222.84014.290.110.872.82