Летние сборы команд вузов-участников Чемпионата Мира по программированию

Петрозаводск-2011

 

PlaceTeam
Day 01
Day 02
Day 03
Day 04
Day 05
Day 06
Day 07
Day 08
Day 09
GP6
GP8
GP30
Probs
Avgpl
IFMO
MinIFMO
MaxIFMO
Last_Hour
Dirt
% solved
1.Kharkiv United: Dzhulgakov, Sobolev, Sobolev10066.67
-
83.331001001001001005866660592183.91124.822001.250.3593.75
2.Moscow SU ST: Fedorov, Kaluzhin, Rogulenko71.4310087.5083.3310088.891001001004961620662.89177.45136.212001.110.5092.35
3.SPbSU ITMO 1: Kapun, Kever, Nigmatullin85.7177.781001009088.8910010087.505163659652.89177.08146.432001.110.4992.21
4.Moscow IPT Waterogers: Dlougach, Gimadeev, Shishkin71.4377.7862.5083.338066.6710085.7187.501830360568.78138.1585.32195.351.110.6479.44
5.SPb SU 4: Egorov, Granovskiy, Kunyavskiy57.1466.6787.5083.338066.6757.1485.711001525342548.67132.5581.36190.700.670.5576.02
6.SPb SU 2: Andreev, Bulychev, Smykalov42.8633.337583.339077.7885.7185.7187.503122515211122.7648.09168.261.110.5673.47
7.Nizhny Novgorod SU 2: Lyulkov, Shmelev, Vadimov42.8655.5687.50507088.8985.7185.7187.501222318529126.4360.59169.880.670.5472.64
8.Taurida NU Akai: Mangilyov, Milanin, Vints 57.1444.4487.50
-
7077.7871.4371.4387.5069250469.88118.4472.43171.021.120.5670.90
9.Nizhny Novgorod SU 1: Epifanov57.1444.4475508088.8971.4385.71754102575010.22116.9768.62160.250.890.5769.74
10.Moscow SU Tapirenock: Evstropov, Ivlev, Pyaderkin57.1444.4475507088.8985.7171.4375262174912.44110.7365.15162.6510.5668.62
11.Belarus SU To Be Announced...: Bogdanov, Pisarchik, Sobol57.1455.5687.50507077.7857.1485.7162.50382254811.89109.1272.88156.8410.5367.04
12.SPb SU Wok: Boykiy, Fondaratov, Volkov71.4333.337566.676066.6742.8685.7187.50171954614.67104.0743.78155.981.110.3665.46
13.SPbSU ITMO 2: Komarov, Mayorov, Melnikov71.4344.447566.675077.7871.4385.7137.50142114512.89104.3344.57141.760.440.5364.44
14.Moscow IPT The Sun: Akolzin, Chebanov, Rukhovich42.8633.335083.337066.6742.8671.4387.50 3131431990.1145.13152.6610.5860.89
15.Kiev NU The Camomile: Korotkov, Palamarchuk, Tverdokhleb28.5722.22
-
83.336077.7885.7157.1462.50131263718.8890.7826.43153.1910.5759.66
16.Saratov SU 1: Agapov, Bondarenko, Fefer57.1444.4450505077.7857.1485.7162.50131604216.1190.0862.32153.570.670.4759.41
17.Tomsk SU Slik: Afanasyev, Chadnov, Kolupaev
-
33.335066.677088.8928.5785.7150 31273819.2590.1432.43156.010.620.6259.15
18.SPb SU Wisekey: Belous, Nenashev, Sokolov57.1422.227583.335066.6757.1442.8675681684119.2288.5926.07162.880.560.5458.82
19.Moscow SU moscow04: Kuzmin, Mazurik, Permin57.1433.337566.675066.6742.8657.1450 1233918.4479.9748.89115.180.780.5055.42
20.Ural SU Orange: Dolgorukov, Schelkonogov, Soboleva42.8633.3362.50505066.6742.8685.7162.50 943920.8976.8545.83136.510.780.4755.16
21.SPbSU ITMO 3: Aksenov, Demyanyuk, Vasilyev42.8633.3375504066.6757.1457.1462.50 643825.1170.6242.47117.270.670.7553.85
22.MSU CMC Room 315 : Artyukhin, Ignatyev, Paramonov42.8622.2262.50506077.7857.1471.4325 913722.2273.2025.07117.350.330.5852.10
23.Tomsk PU Borsch Eat!: Alipov, Khaustov, Pukhlyakova
-
44.4462.5033.336066.6742.8642.8662.50 673424.2569.2235.8394.300.880.7351.89
24.Saratov SU 3: Davtyan, Kholkin, Kudryashov42.8655.5650504077.7828.5771.4350 198372272.6832.88128.630.780.4951.80
25.SPb AU The Smoking GNU: Davydov, Oparin, Timofeev42.8622.2262.5066.675066.6757.1457.1437.50 723623.3369.3725.73102.380.890.5051.41
26.Moscow SU Pushkin: Cherepanov, Kharitonov, Melnikov71.4322.2262.5066.675055.5642.8642.8637.5024863524.7868.6024.75130.160.890.5550.18
27.Ural SU Psych Up: Fominykh, Rubinchik, Mukhametianov57.1433.335033.33
-
77.7857.1457.1425 633024.3865.4226.62113.3710.6248.86
28.Novosibirsk SU: Scherbina, Vasilevskiy, Zaytsev28.5722.2250505066.6742.8657.1462.50 36342859.8725.4089.910.560.6547.77
29.Volgograd STU team3k: Agafonov, Chalyshev, Zhorin42.8611.1162.50505077.7842.8642.8637.50 603325.6761.6211.50115.330.560.6246.38
30.Moscow IPT Chupa_Chups: Anikushin, Kondakova, Taran57.1433.3337.5066.674044.4442.8642.8637.50 423128.8955.9341.8898.850.890.6444.70
31.Altai STU: Esipenko, Silin, Uvarov42.8644.4450506044.44057.1450 523227.2257.180860.670.6144.32
32.Kazakh-British TU RANDOM_SHUFFLE: Aldan, Utkelbaev42.8655.565033.336055.5614.2942.86
-
13672927.1258.4715.5899.770.500.5944.31
33.Moscow IPT Lambda: Dovgal, Gorshenin, Pimenov28.5733.335033.334055.5642.8642.8662.50 23313051.9930.8381.350.330.6743.22
34.Petrozavodsk SU Quite OK: Basunkov, Fedulin, Filippov28.5711.1150505066.6714.2971.4337.50 21303151.9011.64105.910.560.5242.17
35.Udmurt SU: Abizyaev, Urbanovich42.8633.3337.5033.334044.44
-
42.8662.50 162732.7549.2636.2985.420.620.7242.10
36.Perm SU 2: Akimov, Osherov, Zayakin42.8611.1150505066.6714.2928.5762.50 433028.5653.4111.7891.520.670.3341.78
37.ETH Zurich: Serbinenko
-
33.3350
-
-
-
-
-
-
3729.5050.1141.3158.900.500.6341.67
38.Kazakh-British TU Tornado: Aytbaev, Almakhan, Satylkhanov42.8633.3337.5033.334066.6728.5742.86
-
10263247.763285.570.620.6640.64
39.Samara SAU Bugs Craft: Dergunov, Glaschenko, Semushin42.8633.3337.50506055.5628.5728.5725 282930.3348.5527.3384.590.440.5940.15
40.SPbSU ITMO 4: Alesksandrov, Kazakov, Sergushichev14.2922.2250505055.5657.1414.2912.50 262631.8944.7112.9788.890.220.5136.22
41.Petrozavodsk SU 4: Filev, Ioffe28.5722.2237.5016.674044.4414.2942.8612.50 213830.9912.8148.500.440.6228.78
42.Moscow IPT Connector: Krasnoperov
-
-
37.50040
-
-
-
-
738.3328.36045.2600.6825.83
43.Orel STU Raz: Smolyakov, Tarasov022.2212.5002022.2214.29025 1040.8913.43026.280.330.8512.91
44.Petrozavodsk School: Ivanov, [Martynov], Voronetskiy002502033.330037.50 104113.61041.550.330.7612.87
45.Orel STU Null: Dobrikov, Korolev, Yakovlev011.1112.5003011.1114.29012.50 841.5610.47031.080.560.6910.17
46.Petrozavodsk SU 2: Pyatin, Shapovalov14.29012.50000000 242.333.07015.0200.672.98