Летние сборы команд вузов-участников Чемпионата Мира по программированию

Петрозаводск-2010

Yandex
 

PlaceTeam
Day 01
Day 02
Day 03
Day 04
Day 05
Day 06
Day 07
Day 08
Day 09
GP6
GP8
GP30
Probs
Avgpl
IFMO
MinIFMO
MaxIFMO
Last_Hour
Dirt
% solved
1.SPb SU ITMO 1: Isenbaev, Kapun, Melnikov 10010010066.6710010010083.331006973754662.56183.30103.702001.330.4594.44
2.Moscow SU ST: Fedorov, Kaluzhin, Rogulenko 77.7810085.7183.337510077.785055.562337443545.89140.3671.74189.191.110.5678.35
3.Nizhny Novgorod SU: Epifanov, Shmelev, Vadimov 66.6710071.4310087.509055.5666.6755.563041495525140.3887.862000.890.4977.04
4.SCH_Gomel #1 Tourist: Korotkevich 55.568085.7166.67758066.6710077.782741490524.89138.7894.852000.670.3576.38
5.SPb SU ITMO 2: Akhi, Bannykh, Poromov 55.5610057.1483.3387.5010055.5666.6777.782438449525.44137.4282.13194.441.110.4475.95
6.Kyiv NU Deprecated: Simonenko, Tverdokhleb, Rizvanov 66.67
-
85.7183.33759077.785066.671427351485.62131.8380.49160.5410.4974.39
7.Moscow SU Unpredictable: Kornakov, Kumok, Popelyshev 66.678057.1483.3387.508077.785055.561527346497.67120.7177.71160.810.890.6070.89
8.SPb SU DrinkLess: Levin, Smirnov, Fondaratov 66.674085.7183.33759066.675066.671023347496.67119.9662.22157.530.670.3169.34
9.Tavrida NU Akai: Mangilyov, Milanin, Vints
-
6085.7150758055.565055.56462063911.5099.7068.63161.900.750.6263.98
10.Belarusian SU Kuplyu Moped!: Yarets, Pisarchik, Udovichenko 55.566057.1466.6762.509066.675066.67514289458.67105.5986.351650.560.4863.91
11.Saratov SU 2: Ivanov, Kuznetsov, Rakhov 55.564057.1483.3387.508066.675044.441320341448.78105.7858.331700.670.4662.74
12.USATU TeamSonic: Ahmetzyanov, Maryin, Nefedov 33.338057.1466.67756055.565055.56 21854013.6788.1344.03136.5910.4759.25
13.Perm SU: Ponomarev, Serovikov, Sergeev 11.114057.1466.67508044.445066.67 21573616.2275.0712.35112.280.890.6251.78
14.Tyumen SU1: Prudaev, Chernenkov, Pidzhakov 22.226057.145062.506044.445055.56 1263518.5669.5025.5097.671.220.6951.32
15.Belarusian SU #2: aBSUrd: Pronin, Bogdanov, Sobol' 33.334057.145062.508044.4433.3344.44 1313516.7868.0843.14114.780.670.5849.47
16.NSU Packages: Kurtov, Shcherbina, Zaytsev 55.562057.1466.6762.508033.3316.6744.44 124351967.8418.03128.780.220.6448.48
17.MIPT Waterogers: Gimadeev, Dlougach, Shishkin 33.332057.1433.3362.507066.6733.3355.56 1223518.4466.0121.54107.940.780.6747.99
18.Ural SU Blot: Gein, Kurpilyanskiy, Schelkonogov 22.2240
-
50756044.445033.33 1082918.3863.6927.78118.600.750.6146.88
19.Tomsk SU: Kolupaev, Panin 22.224042.8666.67508044.4433.3333.33 114321961.8227.291200.330.4945.87
20.Vyatka SU: Chistyakov, Stolbova, Vyaznikov 44.444042.8633.33
-
6044.4433.3355.56 1052818.8859.0937.2986.720.880.5644.25
21.MIPT Lambda: Gorshenin, Pimenov, Volkhin 33.334042.8616.6762.507044.445033.33 105312057.8117.6888.850.560.5843.68
22.SPb SU ITMO 3: Aksenov, Nigmatullin, Tsyplenkov 44.44042.865062.508033.3333.3344.44 1003220.4457.8001100.560.6143.43
23.SPb SU Fermat: Avdyuhin, Boykiy, Serebryakov 44.444028.5733.33755033.3333.3333.33 892921.6753.4231.34115.910.890.5141.26
24.Saratov SU 1: Fefer, Agapov, Bondarenko 44.442042.8616.67508022.2233.3344.44 762922.5649.8419.13112.340.670.6339.33
25.SPb SU Refrigerator: Karpov, Nenashev, Sokolov 44.442028.5733.3362.506033.3333.3322.22 742723.1146.5623.3280.190.440.4937.53
26.Altai STU 1: Izbyshev, Kazantsev, Esipenko 22.222057.1416.6762.505011.115033.33 732523.7845.4111.2884.470.780.5635.89
27.Ural SU Dissendium: Dolgorukov, Soboleva, Tekhazheva 22.2220
-
33.33505044.4433.3333.33 492324.8842.1522.5858.620.880.5735.83
28.SPb SU Pystsch Pystsch: Gladkih, Udalov 22.222057.1416.6737.505044.4416.6744.44 692523.3342.4118.3380.950.670.5434.34
29.Petrozavodsk SU QuiteOK: Basunkov, Fedulin, Filippov 11.112042.8616.6737.506033.3316.67
-
381926.2534.9911.9774.720.250.4729.77
30.Saratov SU 3: Davtyan, Kholkin, Kudryashov 11.112042.8616.67255044.4416.6733.33 312127.6733.0111.7855.970.560.4628.90
31.Orel STU 1 (-2+1): Vetrov, Dobrikov, Zhukov 22.224028.5716.67254022.2233.3322.22 301927.7831.7317.9557.140.220.4927.80
32.Moscow SU Kharitonov: Kharitonov 33.332028.57
-
-
-
-
-
-
1262731.8121.8843.210.670.7727.30
33.Petrozavodsk SU 4: Filev, Ioffe, Sedov 11.11042.8616.67257022.22022.22 281828.4427.80090.590.220.5123.34
34.KBTU: Utkelbaev 11.11014.290252022.22011.11 932.7811.95026.150.110.7811.53
35.Orel STU KvaTaPe: Petrov, Kvasov, Tarasov 11.112014.29012.501011.1100 5632.569.31023.3300.458.78
36.Petrozavodsk SU North Wind: Shapovalov, Drats, Korotkov 000012.50
-
-
-
-
134.202.54012.6900.802.50
37.Petrozavodsk SU Mace to your Face: Filev, Gorodyskiy 000012.50
-
0
-
-
134.502.08012.5000.902.08