Летние сборы команд вузов-участников Чемпионата Мира по программированию

Петрозаводск-2007

 

PlaceTeam
Day 01
Day 02
Day 03
Day 04
Day 05
Day 06
Day 07
Day 08
Day 09
GP6
GP8
GP30
Probs
Avgpl
IFMO
MinIFMO
MaxIFMO
Last_Hour
Dirt
% solved
1.PetrSU Wx: Denisov, Nikolaevsky, Nikolaevsky 87.501001001008010066.6785.7185.713747527635.22161.4488.8920010.4589.51
2.MSU SE + Kazakh NTU: Iglikov, Popelyshev, Shavlyugin 751007585.7110010091.6785.7171.432638453625.89153.11102.272000.780.5987.17
3.Orel STU Encore: Ershov, Zhukov, Shishkov 87.5010062.5085.71807591.6785.7185.712232421606.56144.5787.2120010.5683.76
4.SPb IFMO 3: Buzdalov, Isenbaev, Oparin 751007571.438062.50751001001522342589134.1889.292000.890.5582.10
5.SPb IFMO 1: Abdrashitov, Paraschenko, Tsarev 7588.8962.5085.71100757510071.431316317579.33130.8589.292001.220.5781.50
6.SPb SU Burunduchki: Davydov, Kopeliovich, Petrov 75100501006087.5010010057.143442478597.89142.7756.602000.440.3381.07
7.Novosibirsk SU 1: Butygin, Gatilov, Kuzkokov 10088.897585.71807566.6771.43
-
10122685110.25125.8685.112000.880.5580.34
8.KNU: Grinenko, Znovyak, Simonenko 62.5088.8962.5085.718062.5083.3385.7185.719142735511.11119.7473.53165.521.110.7077.43
9.Saratov SU#1: Bondarenko, Matov, Pak 7588.897585.716087.507557.1485.7110182865510.22121.5169.97159.090.890.5376.66
10.PetrSU#01: Arkhipov, Medvedev, Spirichev, Urban 87.5066.6762.5085.7110087.5083.3371.4342.865132575410.67119.4254.55176.471.220.6076.39
11.MSU ST: Angelyuk, Astakhov, Maximenko 62.5077.785085.718087.5083.3385.7171.435132575410.78118.1462.50155.840.670.5576.00
12.BSU 3AbE|/|: Irzhavsky, Kerus, Lesnikov 7588.8987.5071.438062.5083.3357.1471.437142735410.67116.2981.63169.3510.5375.25
13.IzhSTU#1: Kamashev, Kuzyakov, Skidanov 87.5010062.5071.4310062.5066.6757.1457.149152535212.78112.3670.75193.550.890.6273.88
14.Saratov SU#4: Denisov, Mescheryakov, Klenov 87.5088.895085.714087.507557.1485.7110182675312115.2142.86164.0610.3173.05
15.Ural SU Fusion: Ayzenshtein, Samsonov, Chevdar 7577.785071.436062.5083.3371.4371.43 21685014.7896.5460138.890.890.4369.21
16.Ural SU T34: Ivankov, Ipatov, Melent'ev 7510062.5042.868062.507557.1457.14682154914.3399.1750.42193.330.670.5968.02
17.SPb IFMO 2: Akhmetov, Danilov, Sinev 7577.787571.436062.5066.6771.4342.86 11604815.1192.1557.14121.620.890.5166.96
18.SPb SU Nimvord: Bankevich, Levin, Shmakov 62.5066.675057.141007566.6757.1442.86461634517.2288.1251.06187.501.110.3964.22
19.SPb SU Devils: Gladkih, Sidorov, Smirnov 62.5088.8962.5085.71405066.6757.1442.86 11444517.1183.7843.64139.000.330.4161.81
20.MSU Unpredictable: Gusakov, Kornakov 37.5055.56501004062.5083.3357.1442.86681634319.3380.1440.18193.550.890.6658.77
21.Stavropol SU 1: Koretsky, Koretsky, Krasilnikov 7555.565085.71607566.6757.140361654216.7883.220155.840.220.4658.34
22.SPb SPU 1 Fieldtech: Kiselev, Mishunin, Yaroslavtsev 62.5044.447571.438062.5058.3328.5728.57351424018.5676.5331.37136.360.560.4756.82
23.Altai STU_1: Akinshin, Kolosovskiy, Mogozov 75
-
62.5028.576062.5058.3357.1442.86 1073518.3872.3432.35115.380.380.5855.86
24.SPb IFMO 4: Akhi, Feskov, Poromov 37.5077.785042.868062.5066.6728.5742.86 1013920.2267.9930.611200.670.5954.30
25.Novosibirsk SU 2: Vasilevsky, Sorokin, Staroletov 5044.445014.294062.507557.14
-
72332259.7115.04102.270.750.4749.17
26.Ufa SATU#1: Akhmetzyanov, Gumerov, Mukhacheva 37.5055.5637.5028.576037.5058.3342.8628.57 583124.5647.9731.7569.230.780.5042.93
27.PetrSU Statz: Golubev, Senichev, Homyakov 37.5033.3337.5028.576037.502528.5728.57 482425.6739.0525.86750.220.4735.17
28.SPb SU WhirlWind: Katyshev, Kachmar, Konstantinov 2522.22250402533.3328.5728.57 311827.4426.94042.110.220.5825.30
29.PetrSU UL: Bezdelnikov, Myavrya, Sachek 2511.1137.5028.5720252528.5714.29 231728.4424.9311.1139.470.440.5323.89
30.Petrozavodsk SCH FSB: Basunkov, Serebryakov, Fedulin 12.5022.222504012.5016.6714.2914.29 181228.8918.29044.440.220.4317.50
31.PetrSU Newcomers: Filippov, Shiryaev 12.5022.22002012.508.33014.29 6730.2210.09022.610.110.789.98