Летние сборы команд вузов-участников Чемпионата Мира по программированию

Петрозаводск-2006

 

PlaceTeam
Day 01
Day 02
Day 03
Day 04
Day 05
Day 06
Day 07
Day 08
Day 09
GP6
GP8
GP30
Probs
Avgpl
IFMO
MinIFMO
MaxIFMO
Last_Hour
Dirt
% solved
1.SPb IFMO 1: Akishev, Dvorkin, Satyukov 10010077.78100100100501001006068696703.22176.2567.442001.330.3791.98
2.Moscow SU SE Ru Net: Khalyavin, Popelyshev, Spirichev 77.7888.8910072.7337.5010010087.5085.714149544615152.5849.432000.560.5883.35
3.SPb SU Burunduchki: Davydov, Kopeliovich, Petrov 44.4477.7855.5672.7387.5088.8910010085.713448524574.33144.9664.862000.560.4579.18
4.Saratov SU 3: Goldshtein, Klimov, Nazarov 55.5666.6755.5681.8287.5077.7810087.501002738469575.44139.9185.712001.220.4579.15
5.Moscow SU x13: Kulikov, Levin, Nalivaiko 77.7866.6788.8981.827588.897562.5085.712438432586.56134.9878.80171.851.330.5478.03
6.SPb SU COOLler: Bankevich, Leonov, Valtman 66.6766.6755.5672.7362.5077.787510057.141022342527.78116.1473.65193.330.890.3970.45
7.Novosibirsk SU 1: Gatilov, Kuzkokov, Tokarev 77.7866.6744.4463.6462.5088.897587.5057.14919330517.67114.6367.84165.520.670.5769.28
8.Ural SU Osliki: Musin, Pupyrev, Yakovlev 55.5677.7833.3381.825077.787587.5057.14611271499.44104.7246.03147.8010.5066.21
9.Moscow SU Smart Solution: Antonov, Klimovskiy, Yuriev 44.4466.6744.4472.735077.7810087.5042.86392404711.11100.3949.71175.760.780.6265.16
10.SPb SU Dig Here: Antipov, Vyahhi, Zykova 44.4466.6755.5663.6462.5055.567587.5071.43262344710.8996.9663.16130.131.220.5664.70
11.Ural SU T34: Ipatov, Ivankov, Melentiev33.3310033.3336.3650
-
757571.43682033713.2588.7240.91193.100.880.6859.31
12.Saratov SU 1: Bondarenko, Matov, Pak 55.5666.6744.4454.552577.785087.5071.433102564410.3393.1629.59153.790.440.3559.21
13.SPb ETU: Popovich, Preobrazhenskiy, Simonchik 44.44
-
44.4472.735077.78505071.43 21853812.3884.49581200.620.4357.60
14.PetrSU Wx1: Denisov, Nikolayevskiy, Nikolayevskiy 33.3355.5633.3354.5537.5055.561007557.1435167391578.4742.03181.250.440.4955.77
15.Almaty: Arzymbetov, Bakibayev, Iglikov 22.2255.5622.22
-
62.5077.78507571.43151643414.6278.4525123.530.380.4754.59
16.SPb IFMO 2: Fedotov, Paraschenko, Sinev 77.7855.5622.2254.555055.56505057.14351663915.8972.3425.271400.670.5352.53
17.Saratov SU 4: Denisov, Klenov, Mescheryakov 22.2222.2233.3345.4562.5066.677587.5042.86 154361670.7024.40133.551.110.3250.86
18.Belarus SU 3AbEI/I: Irzhavskiy, Kerus 22.2244.4455.5645.4537.5077.78507542.86 21483716.3367.0626.09107.690.440.5850.09
19.Izhevsk STU: Kuzyakov, Kuzyakov, Skidanov 11.1177.7833.3336.3637.5055.567562.5057.14241573516.3368.5911.76136.1110.6049.59
20.SPb SU Anthill: Gravin, Podkolzin, Stupnikov 66.6766.6722.2227.275033.332587.5057.14 21553616.5667.6926.85126.880.890.5348.42
21.Novosibirsk SU 2: Butyugin, Kovchin, Sorokin 22.2222.2233.3336.3612.5066.67257557.14 932920.7848.1613.4398.860.560.5938.94
22.PetrSU Jupiter: Arkhipov, Burdin, Urban 33.3333.3311.1154.552544.44505042.86 902821.1145.5811.9374.500.670.6238.29
23.Orel STU: Vetrov, Shishkov, Zhukov
-
44.4433.3354.550
-
2562.5042.86 582222.2944.66073.980.430.5737.53
24.SPb IFMO 3: Buzdalov, Semennikov, Tsarev 33.3344.44045.4537.5044.442562.5042.86 902820.6744.94075.520.330.4937.28
25.Altai STU: Gomenyuk, Kolosovskiy, Mogozov
-
22.2222.2227.2712.5044.44505042.86 56212437.8013.6859.180.620.6233.94
26.Yaroslavl SU: Vinogradov, Kopylev, Sadokho 22.2222.2211.1118.182533.33505042.86 692123.3334.8612.1663.040.560.6730.55
27.PetrSU 1: Golubev, Medvedev 22.2266.6722.2245.4512.5022.22252528.57 732323.1135.3413.9493.330.560.6229.98
28.PetrSU UL: Bezdelnikov, Kramarenko, Myavrya 11.1133.33027.27022.22252528.57 351426.4420.43038.100.440.6719.17
29.PetrSU Statz: Andrianov, Khomyakov, Senichev 022.22018.18011.112512.5014.29 15828.2211.66025.440.220.7011.48
30.Petr School BFS: Basunkov, Makarov, Fedulin 0009.09000014.29 4228.672.63014.5400.802.60