PetrSU
Летние сборы команд вузов-участников Чемпионата Мира по программированию

Петрозаводск-2018

Workshop
Yandex
 

PlaceTeam
Day 01
Day 02
Day 03
Day 04
Day 05
Day 06
Day 07
Day 08
Day 09
GP6
GP8
GP30
max
Probs
Avgpl
IFMO
MinIFMO
MaxIFMO
Dirt
Last_Hour
1.Moscow IPT: Shock Content (Belykh, Sergunin, Stepanov)22
-
102202304547784.44553.62158.0582.05193.750.501.38
2.Moscow SU: Red Fanta (Ipatov, Makeev, Reznikov)3011111227682820100721.44197.40187.882000.531.33
3.Latvia U 1 (Zajakins, Zajakins, ÄŒivkulis)02120011241023460.574412.7895.1011.28141.180.481
4-5.SPb ITMO University 1 (Budin, Sayutin, Yakutov)12102011051026263.314610.33100.6266.04142.440.470.89
4-5.Zhejiang U (Jiang, Liu, Yan)00112020271526360.58451197.6436.36156.860.360.89
6.NNSU+HSE Almost Retired (Danilyuk, Kalinin)
-
02211001607070095.74611.62188.00145.452000.360.88
7.SCH_Moscow AESC (Lifar, Romanov)100121
-
-
-
211658.163014.6784.9148.98127.500.560.83
8-9.Moscow IPT: TMP (Kulkov, Machula, Semenov)01
-
02011181525166.934210.38108.1468.22156.300.700.75
8-9.Zhejiang U: Legilimens (Chen, Ye, Liu)211
-
0100192027664.21419.12108.7133.33184.210.460.75
10.SPb Abstract U (Labutin, Mahnev, Surkov)121000101 216859.304415.1186.1027.12127.600.600.67
11.Belarusian SU 2 (Grechiha, Melnichenka, Natalevich)21110000
-
9044.692920.6259.4128.81139.200.620.62
12.Altai STU (Ananiev, Fast, Lozhkina)0101110
-
-
1829.57182932.6213.3355.560.730.57
13-19.Kharkiv NU of RE (Aslandukov, Shanin, Vallas)120101000 115051.523816.2272.5528.571250.460.56
13-19.Saratov SU 1 (Androsov, Dalabaev, Glazov)201010100 15753.854014.8976.3335.56118.600.520.56
13-19.Tartu U (Nisumaa, Unt, Uustalu)022100000 215447.023516.5667.7926.14149.390.440.56
13-19.SPb SU 1 (Bochkov, Gaevoy, Makarov)01010100231025562.934610.4499.5146.36133.150.630.56
13-19.SPb SU 2 (Filippov, Milshin, Zavarin)210010100 148.5050.923916.3373.450102.560.540.56
13-19.IITU (Baimukanov, Chesnokov, Kuanyshbay)102010001 78.5042.353122.2252.7625.6473.810.480.56
13-19.SCH_IITU (Sardarbekov, Satylkhanov)102000011 10747.093419.6761.8213.2899.060.670.56
20-21.Belarusian SU 1 (Kim, Lukyanov, Rak)01001110
-
216156.763714.3885.0527.59145.830.630.50
20-21.Izhevsk STU Plushki (Bulatov, Tatarinov)011101
-
00 7138.762622.1248.2126.6797.220.480.50
22-28.SPb ITMO University 2 (Drozdova, Kirillov)000101011122232767.10497.89114.3544161.620.600.44
22-28.Novosibirsk SU (Arkhipov, Matveev, Mokrousov)010110100 4731.192325.7835.6412.3562.870.690.44
22-28.Saratov SU 2 (Mescheryakov, Petrov, Piklyaev)100010002 105.5047.293519.4461.4329.6392.390.490.44
22-28.CTU (Bánhegyi, Choma, Vastl)011010001 1617.621430.5618.76036.910.690.44
22-28.Petrozavodsk SU 1 (Evstafeev, Remeslennikov, Titov)100011100 4031.222326.5635.3612.1257.380.630.44
22-28.SPb SU 3 (Gorbachev, Safonov)10001200051326158.994410.7893.9138.10134.620.340.44
22-28.Moscow SU NoNames (Chunaev, Kalendarov, Koshelev)00211000027214.5058.224312.2290.5431.37153.120.540.44
29.SCH_Kazan+SPb (Gainullin, Morozov)0100
-
1100132330164.94428.12109.8548151.840.490.38
30-32.Petrozavodsk SU 2: Final Hz (Alkin, Ermolin, Kobeleva)010110000 5329.382225.2236.19086.550.510.33
30-32.Moscow ISIS (Mayorov, Romanov, Tarannikov)010100001 4631.73232636.8711.6476.750.710.33
30-32.Far Eastern FU 1 (Blinov, Danilov, Zhikhareva)
-
0
-
00110
-
2436.421727.5041.6413.0870.860.680.33
33-34.Ufa SATU: Sashen'ka (Agishev, Kryukov, Valiev)000010
-
01 4332.692225.6238.5811.8378.120.610.25
33-34.Nazarbayev U 2 (Asmatullayev, Iyembergen, Khassen)010001
-
00 29.91732.7510.14025.740.590.25
35.Nazarbayev U 1 (Aitzhanov, Ilyassov, Manabayev)100000100 1023.771730.5625.33045.810.570.22
36.Kazakh-British TU 1 (Akhanov, Kenen, Omarov)0001000
-
0 920.41143121.90049.060.580.12