PetrSU
Летние сборы команд вузов-участников Чемпионата Мира по программированию

Петрозаводск-2017

Workshop
Yandex
 

PlaceTeam
Day 01
Day 02
Day 03
Day 04
Day 05
Day 06
Day 07
Day 08
Day 09
GP6
GP8
GP30
max
Probs
Avgpl
IFMO
MinIFMO
MaxIFMO
Dirt
Last_Hour
1.Moscow SU: Chihuahua (Ipatov, Makeev)212220121587070094.68782.11183.69161.902000.551.44
2-3.Moscow IPT: Shock Content (Belykh, Sergunin, Stepanov)2210
-
3012203240573.05545.38131.5194.772000.451.38
2-3.Moscow IPT: Cryptozoology (Ostanin, Golovanov, Uvarov)2122
-
0112405454085.56622.75163.371322000.441.38
4-5.Ural FU 1 (Borozdin, Leskov, Zuev)12
-
12010291727164.31488.50107.5478.57147.370.271.12
4-5.* U of Bucharest0
-
12220113820458.574411.8890.7963.64115.790.551.12
6-7.Saratov SU 2 (Ripinen, Smirnov, Kireev)1121200111420553.504412.6782.0240.48124.540.471
6-7.SPb AU 1: Semiconductor heterostructures (Alferov, Tukh, Yutman)111110031 215050.284116.2271.3240.74113.330.601
8-9.SPb ITMO University 2 (Budin, Kirillov, Naumov)10111111182131764.47538.33108.8162.50145.830.560.89
8-9.SPb SU (Bochkov, Gaevoy, Petrov)0011210212418652.364314.3378.7135.36134.620.620.89
10.SPb ITMO University 1 (Putilin, Zban)10021
-
111475758089.43652.75171.40122.052000.440.88
11-14.SPb SU 3 (Makarov, Savchenkov)21112000072032666.89557.33114.0182.13142.590.430.78
11-14.Belarusian SU 1 (Vilcheuski, Korobeinikov, Grechiha)111020011 218152.61441478.1936.66110.570.690.78
11-14.SPb AU 2: and Methods of Reality (Belova, Sayutin, Fedorov)011010022 13947.523917.2266.9034.0997.140.570.78
11-14.Novosibirsk SU (Vishnevskii, Smirnov, Viktorov)110112001 10341.903519.5654.8735.3275.560.440.78
15.Tokyo U (Kasaura, Kumabe, Liu)11120010
-
364851683.18603.75156.3990.372000.440.75
16-20.Kharkiv NU of RE: RingLabs (Aslandukov, Vallas, Shanin)101010012 98.5038.763220.8950.7617.6689.430.450.67
16-20.Lviv NU (Makar, Chaika, Pylyp)110210001 315345.283816.8965.5523.99101.540.430.67
16-20.Latvia U (Pakalns, Pretkalnins, Zajakins)211100010 7137.663223.1146.6415.4278.530.480.67
16-20.Birla Institute of Tech and Sci (Dabra, Sareen, Sultana)100011012 14945.333815.7864.8236101.740.450.67
16-20.Petrozavodsk SU 1 (Ermishin, Ermolin, Alkin)210111000 7436.39302346.1510.6280.070.510.67
21-23.Saratov SU 1 (Dalabaev, Androsov, Glazov)1200010102420753.844412.6783.2937.36139.180.530.56
21-23.Volgograd STU: Zeber (Nosov, Penskoy)100010021 10639.783319.6752.6836.6695.110.310.56
21-23.Moscow SU 4 (Khalin, Plyushkin, Chunaev)100111010 10040.983420.2254.2616.7578.700.440.56
24-25.Perm SU: Fire Mind (Lizunov, Tsaplin, Tsaplin)2110000001522053.384312.2283.0837.09131.250.570.44
24-25.Petrozavodsk SU 2 (Titov, Evstafeev, Remeslennikov)100010011 1422.681930.4424.2915.9337.290.600.44
26-30.SPb SU: First (Rayskiy, Evseev, Kassikhin)002100000 4528.362326.1133.3615.9359.480.450.33
26-30.Belarusian SU 2 (Lukyanov, Kim, Vitiaz)000110010 7232.232723.1140.3317.0472.920.360.33
26-30.Kazakh-British TU (Amanov, Zharaskhan)210000000 5232.502825.5639.4614.7277.040.660.33
26-30.IITU: ART (Kim, Satylkhanov, Sultan)100010010 14746.583916.4466.0538.82108.530.550.33
26-30.Moscow ISIS (Borisov, Erdneev, Kodosov)001100001 15.481333.7815.80030.430.840.33
31-33.IITU: Scroll Down (Auganov, Oral, Kabdygali)000000101 14.371233.3314.81031.340.600.22
31-33.Altai STU (Ananev, Lozhkina, Fast)000100100 1925.342129.1127.7914.9554.690.640.22
31-33.Moscow SU: Roman (Gorbunov)100000001 29.5029.532527.8933.8010.7953.880.740.22
34.Moscow SU (Pobegaylo)0000100
-
-
6837.792421.7148.6517.3583.950.170.14
35.Nazarbayev U 1 (Aitzhanov, Muryshkin, Khagay)000000100 1423.241929.5625.6710.4656.450.240.11
36.Petrozavodsk SU 3 (Kukushkin, Lomazina)000000000 6.54634.446.68023.250.540