Летние сборы команд вузов-участников Чемпионата Мира по программированию

Петрозаводск-2016

Yandex
 

PlaceTeam
Day 01
Day 02
Day 03
Day 04
Day 05
Day 06
Day 07
Day 08
Day 09
GP6
GP8
GP30
max
Probs
Avgpl
IFMO
MinIFMO
MaxIFMO
Dirt
Last_Hour
1.Moscow SU Trinity: Akhmedov, Gorbunov, Shlyunkin213211201465761289.94653.89171.33104.762000.481.44
2-4.SPb SU Base: Ershov, Pyshkin, Sayranov212210111506263088.77642.89170.96127.562000.451.22
2-4.Moscow SU AESC+Intellectual: Gorbunov, Ipatov, Makeev210112202354853887.13634.22163.63120.512000.561.22
2-4.U of Helsinki: Hirviniemi, Korhonen, Heinavaara111211121152337078.02557.56137.59100195.560.551.22
5.KTH Omogen Heap: Lindholm, Waern, Wiman012301111142532673.155310.44127.0641.90175.710.681.11
6-10.Saratov SU 2: Androsov, Dalabaev, Kireev101111202 13449.723617.7874.0245.13112.820.381
6-10.Belarusian SUIR 2: Sobal, Vistyazh, Volchek1012111111521563.464612.33103.0866.67136.510.531
6-10.Ural FU 123 : Borozdin, Kungurtsev, Leskov2101201113522664.414611.33105.7370.97156.250.331
6-10.Moscow IPT Cryptozoology: Golovanov, Ostanin, Uvarov11
-
20011221022966.114210.62110.9272.39149.660.451
6-10.Moscow IPT Jinotega: Semenov, Smirnov, Zhuk10
-
310201223540683.30534.75154.95100.41195.830.411
11-13.SPb ITMO University 3: Biarynchyk, Kisialiou, Korchagin100111202 8443.953322.4462.2719.23100.580.680.89
11-13.SPb ITMO University 2: Budin, Latyshev, Yakutov200112101 2167.5054.544015.1185.7043.48141.540.500.89
11-13.University of Bucharest : Baltatu, Bicsi, Harsan112001210 8346.703422.1164.5038.44100.450.680.89
14-17.SPb SU 3: Makarov, Savchenkov1010102111521965.344712107.7652.90157.500.500.78
14-17.Kazakh-British TU 1: Amanov, Nurmash, Toremuratuly110100022 7443.363125.4460.4117.25141.030.560.78
14-17.Saratov SU 1: Finyutin, Los, Sagunov0111011111317456.48411488.6059.64139.350.380.78
14-17.MEPhI Cupcakes: Bidzilya, Minakov, Urtashev012000121 9849.813520.8971.2236.18109.090.680.78
18.Kyiv NU Flawless: Chornyi, Mykhno
-
101101205915057.013417.6289.2623.77187.230.680.75
19-22.SPb AU 3: Mint: Belova, Labutin, Sofronova020111001 3131.202330.7839.46078.320.570.67
19-22.SPb AU 2: Seva: Stepanov, Zhidkov, Zuev012101100 7943.333222.3359.2719.5673.500.540.67
19-22.Perm SU: Kuchumov, Mayorov, Pryshchenko101101200303847480.28575.67147.9988.512000.420.67
19-22.Moscow IPT Amethysts: Belykh, Popovkin, Proskurin1210000112416155.434016.1185.2655.59142.320.550.67
23-24.Belarusian SU 2: Kulik, Rak, Vilcheuski10002101
-
5645.492824.3860.9741.23106.670.640.62
23-24.Tomsk PU: Golub, Kuzivanov, Vetrov2
-
0101100 7445.24302262.2337.8582.890.590.62
25.Um_nik team: Danilyuk10101
-
-
1071724467.74379118.3758.57167.550.420.57
26-29.Petrozavodsk SU 1: Ermishin, Filev, Starkov010001210 3332.162429.2240.5218.9970.260.540.56
26-29.Kazakh-British TU 2: Akhanov, Amanov, Bolatbekov010102010 1022.161636.5625.53049.640.750.56
26-29.LU ephemeral squad: Civkulis, Kuznecovs, Pakalns001101110 424.201835.1128.37051.650.710.56
26-29.Moscow SU Narwhals: Dzhunusov, Mertsalov, Pobegaylo000102101 3935.592728.1146.43098.850.640.56
30.SPb AU 1: Generation Z: Bogomolov, Podguzov0
-
0101101 116.5051.223417.1276.6643.78104.240.490.50
31-33.Kazakh-British TU 3: Aman, Mussinov, Nezametdinov101100100 320.371536.1122.9511.0846.580.810.44
31-33.Novosibirsk SU: Smirnov, Viktorov, Vishnevskii101011000 5334.632626.3346.72076.270.450.44
31-33.Ural FU 17: Khanova, Mullabaev, Permyakov010011100 17.5026.201932.2232.46069.240.500.44
34.Belarusian SU 3: Kim, Lukyanov, Vityaz01001001
-
2530.691929.5038.3819.0569.840.410.38
35-39.IITU ART: Kim, Satylkhanov, Sultan010100100 2628.552130.4436.25072.580.580.33
35-39.Yaroslavl SU: Akhremenko, Krainov001100010 6.5021.851634.7825.53057.230.560.33
35-39.Lviv NU Penguins: Makar, Radiuk, Savitskyi001000101 115853.243815.3382.2641.78115.030.490.33
35-39.SPb ITMO University 4: Burakov, Kostlivtsev, Turaev100011000 1126.14203331.82066.670.570.33
35-39.South Ural SU VMI#1: Lyzhin, Petrov, Romass010001010 119.811436.3322.74053.090.550.33
40.SPb SU Pony Trippers: Evseev, Logunov, Riazanov00000
-
011 29942.222720.8861.3013.75104.680.410.25
41-42.Petrozavodsk SU 2: Alkin, Ermolin, Titov001010000 15.861238.4417.57037.610.540.22
41-42.Petrozavodsk SU 3: Chernyshev, Kobeleva, Remeslennikov000001001 9.04742.449.26022.480.710.22
43.Petrozavodsk SU 4: Kukushkin1000000
-
-
11.63742.2912.11031.720.790.14
44.Nazarbayev U 2: Mademikhanov, Muryshkin10000000
-
10.17742.3810.61031.360.760.12
45.CTU Samurai: Blazej, Lomic000000100 15.401239.4416.75029.330.590.11
46-48.SDSMT Green: Glass, Navarro, Picasso0000
-
-
-
-
-
10.90444.2511.08020.220.670
46-48.SDSMT Red: Dyke, Schallenkamp, Stelter0000
-
-
-
-
-
10.6244211.71034.070.430
46-48.Nazarbayev U 1: Adilbekov, Jubatyrov0000
-
0000 518.541236.7521.0210.6542.510.760