Летние сборы команд вузов-участников Чемпионата Мира по программированию

Петрозаводск-2013

Yandex
 

PlaceTeam
Day 01
Day 02
Day 03
Day 04
Day 05
Day 06
Day 07
Day 08
Day 09
GP6
GP8
GP30
max
Probs
Avgpl
IFMO
MinIFMO
MaxIFMO
Dirt
Last_Hour
1.Saratov SU 1: Agapov, Chumachenko, Fefer12101221181426764.975410.44103.9724.89159.090.501.22
2.Kharkiv NU SobolevTeam: Sobolev, Sobolev0120113
-
-
243036479.17526.57140.2262.632000.501.14
3-4.Saratov SU 2: Gusarov, Kudryashov, Kudasov122000320 118558.804913.1184.9740.581000.401.11
3-4.Petrozavodsk SU 1: Filyov, Ioffe, Shapovalov112011022 121161.275111.6791.6457.88122.810.501.11
5-12.Kiev NU BZFlags: Nagin, Tverdokhleb, Yedemskiy102210021263445676.23636.33133.5682.012000.471
5-12.SPb NRU ITMO 1: Minaev, Vasiliev0012201121823261.885211.7895.7545133.330.421
5-12.SPb SU Angry Muffin: Andreev, Karpov, Smykalov12201110
-
122432276.91576.25132.9786.11162.540.481
5-12.Moscow SU Tapirs: Evstropov, Omelyanenko, Pyaderkin222111000314549081.94685.22148.6458.632000.541
5-12.Moscow IPT Zzyzx: Krasnoperov, Smirnov, Tikhomirov01
-
10122151020261.634612.7594.9238.99161.620.451
5-12.SPb SU Canyon: Pyshkin, Ryazanov, Sokolov10211022061021954.484614.6781.0638.27150.840.451
5-12.Moscow SU SG: Dubinin, Mokin, Sadkov110021
-
122720661.984411.6294.8737.58124.440.521
5-12.SPb NRU ITMO: Korotkevich
-
201111
-
1515758092.06602.14178.90134.532000.391
13-15.Belarusian SU Bronze team: Gritskevich, Kolesov, Nekrashevich011011112 12751.544317.2267.8249.9090.910.500.89
13-15.Ural FU 1: Merkuryev[, Mukhametyanov], Krasnoselskikh110012003 13351.704317.2268.9640.5892.750.640.89
13-15.Moscow SU Trinity: Akhmedov, Gorbunov, Shlyunkin102111011182838074.38627.33127.0674.072000.500.89
16-19.Novosibirsk SU: Beloshapko, Stenenko, Zaytsev111010120 212347.223918.6762.3736.16129.630.600.78
16-19.SPb SU 4: Egorov, Kunyavskiy, Suvorov011301100425859584.41703.11158.61121.572000.410.78
16-19.SPb SU is a ball: Gordeev, Sayfutdinov, Simonov011011102 13750.46421768.3038.46103.700.580.78
16-19.Moscow SU Acaso: Doykov, Korovin, Volnov021100111 8338.583221.7846.5223.4867.090.670.78
20.Moscow IPT The Sun: Chebanov, Mashrabov, Rukhovich10
-
1200204818760.764512.8890.5356.57153.750.580.75
21.Nizhny Novgorod SU: Epifanov, Krivonosov1
-
101011
-
41123571.83478.71116.8575.35146.130.520.71
22-23.Moscow ISIS: Bulatov, Kofman, Krokhina021001002 8538.893222.3348.1124.60118.420.600.67
22-23.SPb NRU ITMO 2: Demyanyuk, Komarov, Krotkov110100102 213247.07391861.8738.9993.090.600.67
24-25.Ural FU 2: Ageev, Borozdin, Kuchumov110000111 4430.252526.1133.4623.3952.990.600.56
24-25.SPb NRU ITMO 3: Garder, Kovsharov, Vedernikov000110012 8037.043122.5645.630100.900.620.56
26.Moscow IPT Ababahalamaha: Babanin, Dmitriev, Ostanin00
-
001111 115155.21411478.0560.7099.220.510.50
27.Moscow SU Serenity: Kharitonov 0002
-
100
-
3125.601726.7129.6211.3187.070.730.43
28-30.Orel STU: Dobrikov, Gasilov, Yakovlev000010010 1917.131428.5618.31049.900.710.22
28-30.NRU HSE Viral Team: Alipov, Kouprin100000001 6332.72272437.7424.1757.880.520.22
28-30.Altai STU: Golovin, Kazantsev, Kostin000000011 6030.252524.3334.9623.3568.380.540.22
31.Petrozavodsk SU 3: Alkin, Ermolin, Serkova0
-
-
100000 7.54530.717.71022.940.750.14
32.Kazakh-British TU: Dyussenaliev, Satybaldiev, Utkelbaev000000010 4725.772125.7829.2611.6854.420.610.11
33.Petrozavodsk SU 2: Gorodyskiy, Kukushkin, Podkopaev000000000 13.40330.783.44011.480.620