Летние сборы команд вузов-участников Чемпионата Мира по программированию

Петрозаводск-2011

 

PlaceTeam
Day 01
Day 02
Day 03
Day 04
Day 05
Day 06
Day 07
Day 08
Day 09
GP6
GP8
GP30
max
Probs
Avgpl
IFMO
MinIFMO
MaxIFMO
Dirt
Last_Hour
1.Kharkiv United: Dzhulgakov, Sobolev, Sobolev10
-
141111586666093.75592183.91124.822000.351.25
2.Taurida NU Akai: Mangilyov, Milanin, Vints 110
-
112126925070.90469.88118.4472.43171.020.561.12
3-7.SPbSU ITMO 1: Kapun, Kever, Nigmatullin011110312516365992.21652.89177.08146.432000.491.11
3-7.Moscow SU ST: Fedorov, Kaluzhin, Rogulenko022111210496162092.35662.89177.45136.212000.501.11
3-7.Moscow IPT Waterogers: Dlougach, Gimadeev, Shishkin023110111183036079.44568.78138.1585.32195.350.641.11
3-7.SPb SU Wok: Boykiy, Fondaratov, Volkov2110112111719565.464614.67104.0743.78155.980.361.11
3-7.SPb SU 2: Andreev, Bulychev, Smykalov00111113231225173.475211122.7648.09168.260.561.11
8-12.Ural SU Psych Up: Fominykh, Rubinchik, Mukhametianov1000
-
2311 6348.863024.3865.4226.62113.370.621
8-12.Moscow IPT The Sun: Akolzin, Chebanov, Rukhovich011121111 313160.89431990.1145.13152.660.581
8-12.Moscow SU Tapirenock: Evstropov, Ivlev, Pyaderkin1101112112621768.624912.44110.7365.15162.650.561
8-12.Belarus SU To Be Announced...: Bogdanov, Pisarchik, Sobol1220100213822567.044811.89109.1272.88156.840.531
8-12.Kiev NU The Camomile: Korotkov, Palamarchuk, Tverdokhleb00
-
2112021312659.663718.8890.7826.43153.190.571
13-16.Nizhny Novgorod SU 1: Epifanov10203200041025769.745010.22116.9768.62160.250.570.89
13-16.SPb AU The Smoking GNU: Davydov, Oparin, Timofeev002111111 7251.413623.3369.3725.73102.380.500.89
13-16.Moscow SU Pushkin: Cherepanov, Kharitonov, Melnikov101102111248650.183524.7868.6024.75130.160.550.89
13-16.Moscow IPT Chupa_Chups: Anikushin, Kondakova, Taran110111021 4244.703128.8955.9341.8898.850.640.89
17.Tomsk PU Borsch Eat!: Alipov, Khaustov, Pukhlyakova
-
10121011 6751.893424.2569.2235.8394.300.730.88
18-20.Ural SU Orange: Dolgorukov, Schelkonogov, Soboleva101002210 9455.163920.8976.8545.83136.510.470.78
18-20.Saratov SU 3: Davtyan, Kholkin, Kudryashov010201012 19851.80372272.6832.88128.630.490.78
18-20.Moscow SU moscow04: Kuzmin, Mazurik, Permin002110012 12355.423918.4479.9748.89115.180.500.78
21-26.SPb SU 4: Egorov, Granovskiy, Kunyavskiy011020101152534276.02548.67132.5581.36190.700.550.67
21-26.Saratov SU 1: Agapov, Bondarenko, Fefer1001012011316059.414216.1190.0862.32153.570.470.67
21-26.SPbSU ITMO 3: Aksenov, Demyanyuk, Vasilyev011101011 6453.853825.1170.6242.47117.270.750.67
21-26.Perm SU 2: Akimov, Osherov, Zayakin100012011 4341.783028.5653.4111.7891.520.330.67
21-26.Altai STU: Esipenko, Silin, Uvarov110110011 5244.323227.2257.180860.610.67
21-26.Nizhny Novgorod SU 2: Lyulkov, Shmelev, Vadimov002011110122231872.64529126.4360.59169.880.540.67
27-29.Udmurt SU: Abizyaev, Urbanovich111001
-
01 1642.102732.7549.2636.2985.420.720.62
27-29.Kazakh-British TU Tornado: Aytbaev, Almakhan, Satylkhanov21000110
-
1040.64263247.763285.570.660.62
27-29.Tomsk SU Slik: Afanasyev, Chadnov, Kolupaev
-
01012010 312759.153819.2590.1432.43156.010.620.62
30-34.Novosibirsk SU: Scherbina, Vasilevskiy, Zaytsev100010201 3647.77342859.8725.4089.910.650.56
30-34.Petrozavodsk SU Quite OK: Basunkov, Fedulin, Filippov001101011 2142.17303151.9011.64105.910.520.56
30-34.Volgograd STU team3k: Agafonov, Chalyshev, Zhorin001011110 6046.383325.6761.6211.50115.330.620.56
30-34.SPb SU Wisekey: Belous, Nenashev, Sokolov0010111106816858.824119.2288.5926.07162.880.540.56
30-34.Orel STU Null: Dobrikov, Korolev, Yakovlev011011100 10.17841.5610.47031.080.690.56
35-36.Kazakh-British TU RANDOM_SHUFFLE: Aldan, Utkelbaev00101200
-
136744.312927.1258.4715.5899.770.590.50
35-36.ETH Zurich: Serbinenko
-
10
-
-
-
-
-
-
341.67729.5050.1141.3158.900.630.50
37-39.Samara SAU Bugs Craft: Dergunov, Glaschenko, Semushin100012000 2840.152930.3348.5527.3384.590.590.44
37-39.SPbSU ITMO 2: Komarov, Mayorov, Melnikov1101001001421164.444512.89104.3344.57141.760.530.44
37-39.Petrozavodsk SU 4: Filev, Ioffe010001110 28.78213830.9912.8148.500.620.44
40-43.Orel STU Raz: Smolyakov, Tarasov010001001 12.911040.8913.43026.280.850.33
40-43.Moscow IPT Lambda: Dovgal, Gorshenin, Pimenov011000001 2343.22313051.9930.8381.350.670.33
40-43.MSU CMC Room 315 : Artyukhin, Ignatyev, Paramonov001001010 9152.103722.2273.2025.07117.350.580.33
40-43.Petrozavodsk School: Ivanov, [Martynov], Voronetskiy001001001 12.87104113.61041.550.760.33
44.SPbSU ITMO 4: Alesksandrov, Kazakov, Sergushichev000100100 2636.222631.8944.7112.9788.890.510.22
45-46.Petrozavodsk SU 2: Pyatin, Shapovalov000000000 2.98242.333.07015.020.670
45-46.Moscow IPT Connector: Krasnoperov
-
-
000
-
-
-
-
25.83738.3328.36045.260.680