Летние сборы команд вузов-участников Чемпионата Мира по программированию

Петрозаводск-2010

Yandex
 

PlaceTeam
Day 01
Day 02
Day 03
Day 04
Day 05
Day 06
Day 07
Day 08
Day 09
GP6
GP8
GP30
max
Probs
Avgpl
IFMO
MinIFMO
MaxIFMO
Dirt
Last_Hour
1.SPb SU ITMO 1: Isenbaev, Kapun, Melnikov 121111113697375494.44662.56183.30103.702000.451.33
2.Tyumen SU1: Prudaev, Chernenkov, Pidzhakov 111211121 12651.323518.5669.5025.5097.670.691.22
3-4.Moscow SU ST: Fedorov, Kaluzhin, Rogulenko 211012111233744378.35545.89140.3671.74189.190.561.11
3-4.SPb SU ITMO 2: Akhi, Bannykh, Poromov 120021112243844975.95525.44137.4282.13194.440.441.11
5-6.Kyiv NU Deprecated: Simonenko, Tverdokhleb, Rizvanov 2
-
2011011142735174.39485.62131.8380.49160.540.491
5-6.USATU TeamSonic: Ahmetzyanov, Maryin, Nefedov 121111101 218559.254013.6788.1344.03136.590.471
7-10.Nizhny Novgorod SU: Epifanov, Shmelev, Vadimov 110211110304149577.04525140.3887.862000.490.89
7-10.Moscow SU Unpredictable: Kornakov, Kumok, Popelyshev 011120102152734670.89497.67120.7177.71160.810.600.89
7-10.SPb SU Fermat: Avdyuhin, Boykiy, Serebryakov 110121101 8941.262921.6753.4231.34115.910.510.89
7-10.Perm SU: Ponomarev, Serovikov, Sergeev 010112012 215751.783616.2275.0712.35112.280.620.89
11-12.Vyatka SU: Chistyakov, Stolbova, Vyaznikov 2010
-
1111 10544.252818.8859.0937.2986.720.560.88
11-12.Ural SU Dissendium: Dolgorukov, Soboleva, Tekhazheva 00
-
021112 4935.832324.8842.1522.5858.620.570.88
13-14.Altai STU 1: Izbyshev, Kazantsev, Esipenko 101012011 7335.892523.7845.4111.2884.470.560.78
13-14.MIPT Waterogers: Gimadeev, Dlougach, Shishkin 102012100 12247.993518.4466.0121.54107.940.670.78
15-16.Ural SU Blot: Gein, Kurpilyanskiy, Schelkonogov 01
-
011210 10846.882918.3863.6927.78118.600.610.75
15-16.Tavrida NU Akai: Mangilyov, Milanin, Vints
-
120100114620663.983911.5099.7068.63161.900.620.75
17-23.Saratov SU 2: Ivanov, Kuznetsov, Rakhov 101111100132034162.74448.78105.7858.331700.460.67
17-23.SPb SU DrinkLess: Levin, Smirnov, Fondaratov 001102101102334769.34496.67119.9662.22157.530.310.67
17-23.Saratov SU 1: Fefer, Agapov, Bondarenko 100003101 7639.332922.5649.8419.13112.340.630.67
17-23.Belarusian SU #2: aBSUrd: Pronin, Bogdanov, Sobol' 012110001 13149.473516.7868.0843.14114.780.580.67
17-23.SCH_Gomel #1 Tourist: Korotkevich 101010012274149076.38524.89138.7894.852000.350.67
17-23.SPb SU Pystsch Pystsch: Gladkih, Udalov 101010201 6934.342523.3342.4118.3380.950.540.67
17-23.Moscow SU Kharitonov: Kharitonov 110
-
-
-
-
-
-
1227.3062731.8121.8843.210.770.67
24-27.Belarusian SU Kuplyu Moped!: Yarets, Pisarchik, Udovichenko 11100010151428963.91458.67105.5986.351650.480.56
24-27.Saratov SU 3: Davtyan, Kholkin, Kudryashov 011001101 3128.902127.6733.0111.7855.970.460.56
24-27.SPb SU ITMO 3: Aksenov, Nigmatullin, Tsyplenkov 000122000 10043.433220.4457.8001100.610.56
24-27.MIPT Lambda: Gorshenin, Pimenov, Volkhin 001003010 10543.68312057.8117.6888.850.580.56
28.SPb SU Refrigerator: Karpov, Nenashev, Sokolov 100111000 7437.532723.1146.5623.3280.190.490.44
29.Tomsk SU: Kolupaev, Panin 000111000 11445.87321961.8227.291200.490.33
30.Petrozavodsk SU QuiteOK: Basunkov, Fedulin, Filippov 00101000
-
3829.771926.2534.9911.9774.720.470.25
31-33.NSU Packages: Kurtov, Shcherbina, Zaytsev 000100001 12448.48351967.8418.03128.780.640.22
31-33.Orel STU 1 (-2+1): Vetrov, Dobrikov, Zhukov 100000010 3027.801927.7831.7317.9557.140.490.22
31-33.Petrozavodsk SU 4: Filev, Ioffe, Sedov 000002000 2823.341828.4427.80090.590.510.22
34.KBTU: Utkelbaev 000001000 11.53932.7811.95026.150.780.11
35-37.Petrozavodsk SU North Wind: Shapovalov, Drats, Korotkov 00000
-
-
-
-
2.50134.202.54012.690.800
35-37.Petrozavodsk SU Mace to your Face: Filev, Gorodyskiy 00000
-
0
-
-
2.08134.502.08012.500.900
35-37.Orel STU KvaTaPe: Petrov, Kvasov, Tarasov 000000000 58.78632.569.31023.330.450