Летние сборы команд вузов-участников Чемпионата Мира по программированию

Петрозаводск-2008

 

PlaceTeam
Day 01
Day 02
Day 03
Day 04
Day 05
Day 06
Day 07
Day 08
Day 09
GP6
GP8
GP30
max
Probs
Avgpl
IFMO
MinIFMO
MaxIFMO
Dirt
Last_Hour
1.SPb SU Nimvord: Bankevich, Levin, Shmakov 3122012
-
34822074.705210.75115.3461.22155.360.511.75
2.SPb SU POMI Devils: Lishanskiy, Smirnov, Vorobyev 21212203241025875.476110.11118.1071.76162.160.441.67
3.SPb SU Burunduchki: Davydov, Kopeliovich, Petrov 111120430728080095.44781.56187.70160.712000.441.44
4-5.Ural SU Fusion: Ayzenshtein, Chevdar, Samsonov 21012
-
22181828177.73588.50127.0181.82169.750.441.38
4-5.Izhevsk STU: Kamashev, Kuzyakov, Chudinovskih
-
112002324618962.944513.2594.0245.92168.750.591.38
6.Kazakh-British TU o_O: Esenamanov, Iglikov (Day7-Day9: +Popelyshev)221210121 216357.234815.7881.8715.34136.360.621.33
7.Helsinki U of Tech Barton Fan Club: Ojala, Peltola, Pettersson 2122011
-
1 9553.013719.8868.6931.75153.850.641.25
8-9.Belarusian SU 2: Tolstikov, Blotsky, Lobanov 2100120
-
3 13460.854315.6282.6258.82121.620.571.12
8-9.Moscow SU Unpredictable: Gusakov, Kornakov, Razenshtein01
-
102311374852291.25663.75168.75128.572000.521.12
10-11.SPb SPU Fieldtech: Mishunin, Yaroslavtsev 102210220 12954.564617.4471.9432.351050.481.11
10-11.MIPT Bugaga: Dlougach, Pimenov, Shved 11112012151025872.986010.33113.2979.73187.500.551.11
12-15.SPb IFMO 2: Akhi, Feskov, Poromov 1201002123824270.045711107.7252.89157.890.631
12-15.Japanese Team JUN: Ushioda, Tamura, Tahakashi 1111
-
11
-
1 10756.763516.7175.2546.15101.250.391
12-15.NNSU Top Lamers: Lapshin, Matrosov, Shmelev 111010122 7641.533522.5648.8013.1678.120.581
12-15.Ural SU Pensioners: Fominykh, Ipatov, Ivanov 12020
-
1202413057.754317.1276.4743.27126.050.681
16.Saratov SU 1: Bondarenko, Matov, Pak
-
1020102151425471.22509.12115.1756.49181.820.350.88
17-20.Novosibirsk SU: Atuchin, Butyugin, Sorokin 011101120 217459.174914.6783.5940.911250.380.78
17-20.Altai STU #1: Akinshin, Kolosovskiy, Izbyshev 0013000211517156.134715.4480.4833.33148.950.380.78
17-20.Moscow SU ST: Angelyuk, Astakhov, Maksimenko 001010203132433978.47647.56129.8692.66160.370.520.78
17-20.SPb IFMO 1: Buzdalov, Isenbaev, Kapun 011100220476162091.07742.89171.88121.852000.520.78
21-23.BSU 1: Rudol, Tihon, Pronin 1010210
-
1 8746.783320.5057.7128.85109.760.580.75
21-23.Saratov SU 3: Davydov, Kreys, Kuznetsov
-
10210110 8945.87322056.3933.1487.210.560.75
21-23.Saratov SU 2: Ivanov, Klenov, Rakhov
-
011110112621167.844610.75103.3362.50132.350.370.75
24.PetrSU Wx: Denisov, Nikolaevskiy, Nikolaevskiy 1
-
0111010162635782.40617.12140.5976.60193.550.540.62
25.SPb SU F1: Kulikov, Porozov, Zemlyanskiy 000001211 7336.503123.1143.2013.891000.570.56
26.Moscow SU Jedi Academy: Minyaylov, Popelyshev, Shavlyugin 101010
-
-
-
111923574.14398.33125.7455.90170.690.610.50
27.PermSU - KOD: Durakov, Krayev, Okunev 102000001 8040.703422.1148.1715.0683.720.590.44
28-29.Orel STU: Batranin, Kouprin, Vetrov 000001101 4527.232325.8929.89055.240.530.33
28-29.SPb IFMO 3: Aleksandrov, Kazakov, Sergushichev 000000120 4528.68252631.4311.4858.820.670.33
30-31.PetrSU UL: Bezdelnikov, Kramarenko, Myavrya 100000000 2920.261727.6721.44044.120.510.11
30-31.PetrSU Z: Basunkov, Fedulin, Filippov 000000001 1814.921328.8915.38043.270.460.11
32.PetrSU Statz: Ioffe, Senichev 000000000 128.56829.448.690250.720