Летние сборы команд вузов-участников Чемпионата Мира по программированию

Петрозаводск-2007

 

PlaceTeam
Day 01
Day 02
Day 03
Day 04
Day 05
Day 06
Day 07
Day 08
Day 09
GP6
GP8
GP30
max
Probs
Avgpl
IFMO
MinIFMO
MaxIFMO
Dirt
Last_Hour
1-2.SPb IFMO 1: Abdrashitov, Paraschenko, Tsarev 111122111131631781.50579.33130.8589.292000.571.22
1-2.PetrSU#01: Arkhipov, Medvedev, Spirichev, Urban 20111231051325776.395410.67119.4254.55176.470.601.22
3-4.KNU: Grinenko, Znovyak, Simonenko 12211012091427377.435511.11119.7473.53165.520.701.11
3-4.SPb SU Nimvord: Bankevich, Levin, Shmakov 3110210114616364.224517.2288.1251.06187.500.391.11
5-8.Orel STU Encore: Ershov, Zhukov, Shishkov 111100212223242183.76606.56144.5787.212000.561
5-8.PetrSU Wx: Denisov, Nikolaevsky, Nikolaevsky 022210011374752789.51635.22161.4488.892000.451
5-8.Saratov SU#4: Denisov, Mescheryakov, Klenov 110102112101826773.055312115.2142.86164.060.311
5-8.BSU 3AbE|/|: Irzhavsky, Kerus, Lesnikov 13110120071427375.255410.67116.2981.63169.350.531
9-14.MSU Unpredictable: Gusakov, Kornakov 1013002016816358.774319.3380.1440.18193.550.660.89
9-14.IzhSTU#1: Kamashev, Kuzyakov, Skidanov 22201100091525373.885212.78112.3670.75193.550.620.89
9-14.Ural SU Fusion: Ayzenshtein, Samsonov, Chevdar 110100212 216869.215014.7896.5460138.890.430.89
9-14.SPb IFMO 3: Buzdalov, Isenbaev, Oparin 031000130152234282.10589134.1889.292000.550.89
9-14.Saratov SU#1: Bondarenko, Matov, Pak 121001111101828676.665510.22121.5169.97159.090.530.89
9-14.SPb IFMO 2: Akhmetov, Danilov, Sinev 112011110 116066.964815.1192.1557.14121.620.510.89
15.Novosibirsk SU 1: Butygin, Gatilov, Kuzkokov 12120100
-
101226880.345110.25125.8685.112000.550.88
16-17.Ufa SATU#1: Akhmetzyanov, Gumerov, Mukhacheva 011010310 5842.933124.5647.9731.7569.230.500.78
16-17.MSU SE + Kazakh NTU: Iglikov, Popelyshev, Shavlyugin 110012101263845387.17625.89153.11102.272000.590.78
18.Novosibirsk SU 2: Vasilevsky, Sorokin, Staroletov 10000221
-
7249.17332259.7115.04102.270.470.75
19-21.SPb IFMO 4: Akhi, Feskov, Poromov 120011100 10154.303920.2267.9930.611200.590.67
19-21.Ural SU T34: Ivankov, Ipatov, Melent'ev 0010101216821568.024914.3399.1750.42193.330.590.67
19-21.MSU ST: Angelyuk, Astakhov, Maximenko 00020121051325776.005410.78118.1462.50155.840.550.67
22.SPb SPU 1 Fieldtech: Kiselev, Mishunin, Yaroslavtsev 1211000003514256.824018.5676.5331.37136.360.470.56
23-24.PetrSU UL: Bezdelnikov, Myavrya, Sachek 000111100 2323.891728.4424.9311.1139.470.530.44
23-24.SPb SU Burunduchki: Davydov, Kopeliovich, Petrov 001000120344247881.07597.89142.7756.602000.330.44
25.Altai STU_1: Akinshin, Kolosovskiy, Mogozov 1
-
1010000 10755.863518.3872.3432.35115.380.580.38
26.SPb SU Devils: Gladkih, Sidorov, Smirnov 010100001 114461.814517.1183.7843.64139.000.410.33
27-30.PetrSU Statz: Golubev, Senichev, Homyakov 000000101 4835.172425.6739.0525.86750.470.22
27-30.Petrozavodsk SCH FSB: Basunkov, Serebryakov, Fedulin 011000000 1817.501228.8918.29044.440.430.22
27-30.Stavropol SU 1: Koretsky, Koretsky, Krasilnikov 0000010103616558.344216.7883.220155.840.460.22
27-30.SPb SU WhirlWind: Katyshev, Kachmar, Konstantinov 100000100 3125.301827.4426.94042.110.580.22
31.PetrSU Newcomers: Filippov, Shiryaev 000000001 69.98730.2210.09022.610.780.11