Летние сборы команд вузов-участников Чемпионата Мира по программированию

Петрозаводск-2006

 

PlaceTeam
Day 01
Day 02
Day 03
Day 04
Day 05
Day 06
Day 07
Day 08
Day 09
GP6
GP8
GP30
max
Probs
Avgpl
IFMO
MinIFMO
MaxIFMO
Dirt
Last_Hour
1-2.SPb IFMO 1: Akishev, Dvorkin, Satyukov 213111012606869691.98703.22176.2567.442000.371.33
1-2.Moscow SU x13: Kulikov, Levin, Nalivaiko 211224000243843278.03586.56134.9878.80171.850.541.33
3-4.Saratov SU 3: Goldshtein, Klimov, Nazarov 110121122273846979.15575.44139.9185.712000.451.22
3-4.SPb SU Dig Here: Antipov, Vyahhi, Zykova 2221101202623464.704710.8996.9663.16130.130.561.22
5.Saratov SU 4: Denisov, Klenov, Mescheryakov 001122121 15450.86361670.7024.40133.550.321.11
6-7.Izhevsk STU: Kuzyakov, Kuzyakov, Skidanov 0101122112415749.593516.3368.5911.76136.110.601
6-7.Ural SU Osliki: Musin, Pupyrev, Yakovlev 01022202061127166.21499.44104.7246.03147.800.501
8-9.SPb SU COOLler: Bankevich, Leonov, Valtman 102011012102234270.45527.78116.1473.65193.330.390.89
8-9.SPb SU Anthill: Gravin, Podkolzin, Stupnikov 120011021 215548.423616.5667.6926.85126.880.530.89
10.Ural SU T34: Ipatov, Ivankov, Melentiev21001
-
1026820359.313713.2588.7240.91193.100.680.88
11.Moscow SU Smart Solution: Antonov, Klimovskiy, Yuriev 1022011003924065.164711.11100.3949.71175.760.620.78
12-14.Novosibirsk SU 1: Gatilov, Kuzkokov, Tokarev 10022100091933069.28517.67114.6367.84165.520.570.67
12-14.SPb IFMO 2: Fedotov, Paraschenko, Sinev 1111001103516652.533915.8972.3425.271400.530.67
12-14.PetrSU Jupiter: Arkhipov, Burdin, Urban 110110110 9038.292821.1145.5811.9374.500.620.67
15-16.SPb ETU: Popovich, Preobrazhenskiy, Simonchik 1
-
0111001 218557.603812.3884.49581200.430.62
15-16.Altai STU: Gomenyuk, Kolosovskiy, Mogozov
-
01011101 5633.94212437.8013.6859.180.620.62
17-21.Moscow SU SE Ru Net: Khalyavin, Popelyshev, Spirichev 102200000414954483.35615152.5849.432000.580.56
17-21.PetrSU 1: Golubev, Medvedev 011101010 7329.982323.1135.3413.9493.330.620.56
17-21.Yaroslavl SU: Vinogradov, Kopylev, Sadokho 000110120 6930.552123.3334.8612.1663.040.670.56
17-21.Novosibirsk SU 2: Butyugin, Kovchin, Sorokin 000110021 9338.942920.7848.1613.4398.860.590.56
17-21.SPb SU Burunduchki: Davydov, Kopeliovich, Petrov 000021011344852479.18574.33144.9664.862000.450.56
22-25.PetrSU Wx1: Denisov, Nikolayevskiy, Nikolayevskiy 0011011003516755.77391578.4742.03181.250.490.44
22-25.Belarus SU 3AbEI/I: Irzhavskiy, Kerus 001102000 214850.093716.3367.0626.09107.690.580.44
22-25.PetrSU UL: Bezdelnikov, Kramarenko, Myavrya 110100010 3519.171426.4420.43038.100.670.44
22-25.Saratov SU 1: Bondarenko, Matov, Pak 01100100131025659.214410.3393.1629.59153.790.350.44
26.Orel STU: Vetrov, Shishkov, Zhukov
-
0120
-
000 5837.532222.2944.66073.980.570.43
27.Almaty: Arzymbetov, Bakibayev, Iglikov 010
-
110001516454.593414.6278.4525123.530.470.38
28.SPb IFMO 3: Buzdalov, Semennikov, Tsarev 000100011 9037.282820.6744.94075.520.490.33
29.PetrSU Statz: Andrianov, Khomyakov, Senichev 010000010 1511.48828.2211.66025.440.700.22
30.Petr School BFS: Basunkov, Makarov, Fedulin 000000000 42.60228.672.63014.540.800