Летние сборы команд вузов-участников Чемпионата Мира по программированию

Петрозаводск-2005

 

PlaceTeam
Day 01
Day 02
Day 03
Day 04
Day 05
Day 06
Day 07
Day 08
GP6
GP8
GP30
max
Probs
Avgpl
IFMO
MinIFMO
MaxIFMO
Dirt
Last_Hour
1.MSU SE: Khalyavin, Rumyantsev, Popelyshev 30212
-
21515959094.53571.86183.19148.152000.461.57
2-4.SPb IFMO 1: Akishev, Dvorkin, Satyukov 02221202596767093.93631.88182.01153.062000.481.38
2-4.PetrSU Jupiter: Arkhipov, Burdin, Urban 22022201 10845.223217.7554.2817.7877.220.581.38
2-4.SPb Sch Burunduchki: Kopeliovich, Petrov, Davydov 201112222823771.52489.25107.5867.57142.860.631.38
5.MSU x13: Kulikov, Levin, Nalivaiko 12221101193136779.30546.12134.4579.37163.980.581.25
6-8.SPb SU Здесь можно копать!: Antipov, Vyahhi, Zykova 1010221241124566.63459.50101.1962.34142.220.611.12
6-8.OrelSTU: Ershov, Shishkov, Zhukov 03012210 14856.933914.3873.9839.02102.040.641.12
6-8.PetrSU Altair: Chervov, Karavaev, Medvedev 01211211 13152.713715.1266.694094.350.531.12
9.SPb SU SV: Shmakov, Volkov 02122001 213851.253516.1265.8431.43108.230.721
10.SPb IFMO 3: Akhmetov, Danilov, Sinev 01011031142633673.05506.50121.7573.26166.670.440.88
11-13.Saratov SU#3: Goldshtein, Nazarov, Yakunin 011
-
0112253741285.18494.14153.15100.812000.510.86
11-13.Ural SU T34: Ipatov, Ivankov, Melentyev 01111
-
203517562.71381290.2733.22133.930.390.86
11-13.Udmurt SU: Aitkulov, Kotegov, Saitov 0101211
-
8439.95231946.1430.6671.430.580.86
14-16.Ufa SATU Need For Success: German, Nazarov, Valishin 11003001102031771.41497.25116.9669.44192.310.550.75
14-16.PetrSU#1: Nikolaevsky, Nikolaevsky, Spirichev 0211110041022764.494510.5097.4143.601600.580.75
14-16.SPb IFMO 2: Abdrashitov, Paraschenko, Tsarev 0312000051021859.244111.6288.0618.60158.730.570.75
17-18.Izhevsk STU: Kuzyakov, Skidanov, Tarasov 01011101 16149.853613.7567.9815.531050.510.62
17-18.SPb SU COOLler: Leonov, Valtman, Bankevich 1101011091728169.33478.25109.3875.19150.860.530.62
19-20.SPbETU: Filippov, Tobol, Trofimov 0
-
110101 12247.592715.1460.9031.7581.110.440.57
19-20.PetrSchool: Denisov, Koppalev, Petrov 0111001
-
11848.402815.1462.3332.2399.740.580.57
21-23.PetrSU Unreal: Bezdelnikov, Bogdanov, Sachek 01010101 5214.491022.7515.25031.060.690.50
21-23.Altai STU: Gomenyuk, Gozman, Mogozov 000020113922463.454410.2595.1650.97147.780.560.50
21-23.PetrSU Statz: Homyakov, Myavrya, Senichev 01110001 8125.781720.8828.6010.4352.380.700.50
24.PetrSU Orion: Golubev, Sedov, Yudin 00000100 5319.871521.7522.44078.320.570.12
25-26.PetrSU Branch (Apatity) Эксклюзив: Belyaev, Kushinov, Nevedrov 00000000 82.27223.882.27018.180.820
25-26.PetrSU Команда: Andreev, Milyaev, Yurkevich 00000
-
-
-
0024.2000000