PetrSU
Летние сборы команд вузов-участников Чемпионата Мира по программированию

Петрозаводск-2018

Workshop
Yandex
 

PlaceTeam
Day 01
Day 02
Day 03
Day 04
Day 05
Day 06
Day 07
Day 08
Day 09
GP6
GP8
GP30
max
Probs
Avgpl
IFMO
MinIFMO
MaxIFMO
Last_Hour
Dirt
1.SPb SU 3 (Gorbachev, Safonov)33344210351326158.994410.7893.9138.10134.620.440.34
2.Zhejiang U (Jiang, Liu, Yan)11346310671526360.58451197.6436.36156.860.890.36
3.NNSU+HSE Almost Retired (Danilyuk, Kalinin)
-
13760269607070095.74611.62188.00145.452000.880.36
4.Tartu U (Nisumaa, Unt, Uustalu)1141313401 215447.023516.5667.7926.14149.390.560.44
5.Kharkiv NU of RE (Aslandukov, Shanin, Vallas)0841113203 115051.523816.2272.5528.571250.560.46
6.Zhejiang U: Legilimens (Chen, Ye, Liu)774
-
7602292027664.21419.12108.7133.33184.210.750.46
7.SPb ITMO University 1 (Budin, Sayutin, Yakutov)57349434251026263.314610.33100.6266.04142.440.890.47
8.Latvia U 1 (Zajakins, Zajakins, ÄŒivkulis)35488234341023460.574412.7895.1011.28141.1810.48
9.Izhevsk STU Plushki (Bulatov, Tatarinov)053911
-
05 7138.762622.1248.2126.6797.220.500.48
10.IITU (Baimukanov, Chesnokov, Kuanyshbay)222443354 78.5042.353122.2252.7625.6473.810.560.48
11.Saratov SU 2 (Mescheryakov, Petrov, Piklyaev)3111134109 105.5047.293519.4461.4329.6392.390.440.49
12.SCH_Kazan+SPb (Gainullin, Morozov)610216
-
1510132330164.94428.12109.8548151.840.380.49
13.Moscow IPT: Shock Content (Belykh, Sergunin, Stepanov)65
-
10237138304547784.44553.62158.0582.05193.751.380.50
14.Petrozavodsk SU 2: Final Hz (Alkin, Ermolin, Kobeleva)672503000 5329.382225.2236.19086.550.330.51
15.Saratov SU 1 (Androsov, Dalabaev, Glazov)6107182612 15753.854014.8976.3335.56118.600.560.52
16.Moscow SU: Red Fanta (Ipatov, Makeev, Reznikov)13810413714947682820100721.44197.40187.882001.330.53
17.SPb SU 2 (Filippov, Milshin, Zavarin)8415544014 148.5050.923916.3373.450102.560.560.54
18.Moscow SU NoNames (Chunaev, Kalendarov, Koshelev)3751010341727214.5058.224312.2290.5431.37153.120.440.54
19.SCH_Moscow AESC (Lifar, Romanov)12311192
-
-
-
211658.163014.6784.9148.98127.500.830.56
20.Nazarbayev U 1 (Aitzhanov, Ilyassov, Manabayev)1011313130 1023.771730.5625.33045.810.220.57
21.Kazakh-British TU 1 (Akhanov, Kenen, Omarov)04013101
-
0 920.41143121.90049.060.120.58
22.Nazarbayev U 2 (Asmatullayev, Iyembergen, Khassen)100216
-
00 29.91732.7510.14025.740.250.59
23.SPb ITMO University 2 (Drozdova, Kirillov)104565910194122232767.10497.89114.3544161.620.440.60
24.SPb Abstract U (Labutin, Mahnev, Surkov)785133510113 216859.304415.1186.1027.12127.600.670.60
25.Ufa SATU: Sashen'ka (Agishev, Kryukov, Valiev)0511351
-
19 4332.692225.6238.5811.8378.120.250.61
26.Belarusian SU 2 (Grechiha, Melnichenka, Natalevich)2143141410
-
9044.692920.6259.4128.81139.200.620.62
27-28.Petrozavodsk SU 1 (Evstafeev, Remeslennikov, Titov)911985204 4031.222326.5635.3612.1257.380.440.63
27-28.SPb SU 1 (Bochkov, Gaevoy, Makarov)1010121254154631025562.934610.4499.5146.36133.150.560.63
29.Belarusian SU 1 (Kim, Lukyanov, Rak)1525153312
-
216156.763714.3885.0527.59145.830.500.63
30.SCH_IITU (Sardarbekov, Satylkhanov)99212053208 10747.093419.6761.8213.2899.060.560.67
31.Far Eastern FU 1 (Blinov, Danilov, Zhikhareva)
-
4
-
905180
-
2436.421727.5041.6413.0870.860.330.68
32.CTU (Bánhegyi, Choma, Vastl)1671115000 1617.621430.5618.76036.910.440.69
33.Novosibirsk SU (Arkhipov, Matveev, Mokrousov)5462921103 4731.192325.7835.6412.3562.870.440.69
34.Moscow IPT: TMP (Kulkov, Machula, Semenov)315
-
9296228681525166.934210.38108.1468.22156.300.750.70
35.Moscow ISIS (Mayorov, Romanov, Tarannikov)65111604634 4631.73232636.8711.6476.750.330.71
36.Altai STU (Ananiev, Fast, Lozhkina)471186121
-
-
1829.57182932.6213.3355.560.570.73