PetrSU
Летние сборы команд вузов-участников Чемпионата Мира по программированию

Петрозаводск-2017

Workshop
Yandex
 

PlaceTeam
Day 01
Day 02
Day 03
Day 04
Day 05
Day 06
Day 07
Day 08
Day 09
GP6
GP8
GP30
max
Probs
Avgpl
IFMO
MinIFMO
MaxIFMO
Last_Hour
Dirt
1.Moscow SU (Pobegaylo)0000212
-
-
6837.792421.7148.6517.3583.950.140.17
2.Nazarbayev U 1 (Aitzhanov, Muryshkin, Khagay)001120020 1423.241929.5625.6710.4656.450.110.24
3.Ural FU 1 (Borozdin, Leskov, Zuev)31
-
32123391727164.31488.50107.5478.57147.371.120.27
4.Volgograd STU: Zeber (Nosov, Penskoy)111202242 10639.783319.6752.6836.6695.110.560.31
5.Belarusian SU 2 (Lukyanov, Kim, Vitiaz)024330120 7232.232723.1140.3317.0472.920.330.36
6.Lviv NU (Makar, Chaika, Pylyp)732611333 315345.283816.8965.5523.99101.540.670.43
7.SPb SU 3 (Makarov, Savchenkov)114823436172032666.89557.33114.0182.13142.590.780.43
8.Moscow IPT: Cryptozoology (Ostanin, Golovanov, Uvarov)2495
-
83135405454085.56622.75163.371322001.380.44
9.Moscow SU 4 (Khalin, Plyushkin, Chunaev)522347301 10040.983420.2254.2616.7578.700.560.44
10-12.SPb ITMO University 1 (Putilin, Zban)355133
-
5108475758089.43652.75171.40122.052000.880.44
10-12.Novosibirsk SU (Vishnevskii, Smirnov, Viktorov)652022515 10341.903519.5654.8735.3275.560.780.44
10-12.Tokyo U (Kasaura, Kumabe, Liu)1103261079
-
364851683.18603.75156.3990.372000.750.44
13.Kharkiv NU of RE: RingLabs (Aslandukov, Vallas, Shanin)315231335 98.5038.763220.8950.7617.6689.430.670.45
14.Birla Institute of Tech and Sci (Dabra, Sareen, Sultana)330237274 14945.333815.7864.8236101.740.670.45
15.SPb SU: First (Rayskiy, Evseev, Kassikhin)104312224 4528.362326.1133.3615.9359.480.330.45
16.Moscow IPT: Shock Content (Belykh, Sergunin, Stepanov)41042
-
15424203240573.05545.38131.5194.772001.380.45
17.Saratov SU 2 (Ripinen, Smirnov, Kireev)73661113111420553.504412.6782.0240.48124.5410.47
18.Latvia U (Pakalns, Pretkalnins, Zajakins)703216271 7137.663223.1146.6415.4278.530.670.48
19.Petrozavodsk SU 1 (Ermishin, Ermolin, Alkin)1223123314 7436.39302346.1510.6280.070.670.51
20.Saratov SU 1 (Dalabaev, Androsov, Glazov)613420163512420753.844412.6783.2937.36139.180.560.53
21.Petrozavodsk SU 3 (Kukushkin, Lomazina)100501000 6.54634.446.68023.2500.54
22.* U of Bucharest5
-
996137053820458.574411.8890.7963.64115.791.120.55
23.IITU: ART (Kim, Satylkhanov, Sultan)543588843 14746.583916.4466.0538.82108.530.330.55
24.Moscow SU: Chihuahua (Ipatov, Makeev)9271099124107587070094.68782.11183.69161.902001.440.55
25.SPb ITMO University 2 (Budin, Kirillov, Naumov)84416112128282131764.47538.33108.8162.50145.830.890.56
26.SPb AU 2: and Methods of Reality (Belova, Sayutin, Fedorov)48281331013 13947.523917.2266.9034.0997.140.780.57
27.Perm SU: Fire Mind (Lizunov, Tsaplin, Tsaplin)198213119321522053.384312.2283.0837.09131.250.440.57
28.Petrozavodsk SU 2 (Titov, Evstafeev, Remeslennikov)1012209103 1422.681930.4424.2915.9337.290.440.60
29.SPb AU 1: Semiconductor heterostructures (Alferov, Tukh, Yutman)676701051010 215050.284116.2271.3240.74113.3310.60
30.IITU: Scroll Down (Auganov, Oral, Kabdygali)002034306 14.371233.3314.81031.340.220.60
31.SPb SU (Bochkov, Gaevoy, Petrov)14121061321752418652.364314.3378.7135.36134.620.890.62
32.Altai STU (Ananev, Lozhkina, Fast)335741960 1925.342129.1127.7914.9554.690.220.64
33.Kazakh-British TU (Amanov, Zharaskhan)2565221427 5232.502825.5639.4614.7277.040.330.66
34.Belarusian SU 1 (Vilcheuski, Korobeinikov, Grechiha)1553476143115 218152.61441478.1936.66110.570.780.69
35.Moscow SU: Roman (Gorbunov)812362325014 29.5029.532527.8933.8010.7953.880.220.74
36.Moscow ISIS (Borisov, Erdneev, Kodosov)10299153562 15.481333.7815.80030.430.330.84