Летние сборы команд вузов-участников Чемпионата Мира по программированию

Петрозаводск-2016

Yandex
 

PlaceTeam
Day 01
Day 02
Day 03
Day 04
Day 05
Day 06
Day 07
Day 08
Day 09
GP6
GP8
GP30
max
Probs
Avgpl
IFMO
MinIFMO
MaxIFMO
Last_Hour
Dirt
1.Ural FU 123 : Borozdin, Kungurtsev, Leskov4311342323522664.414611.33105.7370.97156.2510.33
2.Saratov SU 1: Finyutin, Los, Sagunov3307217201317456.48411488.6059.64139.350.780.38
3.Saratov SU 2: Androsov, Dalabaev, Kireev503012425 13449.723617.7874.0245.13112.8210.38
4.Belarusian SU 3: Kim, Lukyanov, Vityaz43101211
-
2530.691929.5038.3819.0569.840.380.41
5.Moscow IPT Jinotega: Semenov, Smirnov, Zhuk33
-
026986223540683.30534.75154.95100.41195.8310.41
6.SPb SU Pony Trippers: Evseev, Logunov, Riazanov32222
-
323 29942.222720.8861.3013.75104.680.250.41
7.Um_nik team: Danilyuk74423
-
-
5271724467.74379118.3758.57167.550.570.42
8.Perm SU: Kuchumov, Mayorov, Pryshchenko529266543303847480.28575.67147.9988.512000.670.42
9.SDSMT Red: Dyke, Schallenkamp, Stelter0030
-
-
-
-
-
10.6244211.71034.0700.43
10.Novosibirsk SU: Smirnov, Viktorov, Vishnevskii534115101 5334.632626.3346.72076.270.440.45
11.Moscow IPT Cryptozoology: Golovanov, Ostanin, Uvarov66
-
60925021022966.114210.62110.9272.39149.6610.45
12.SPb SU Base: Ershov, Pyshkin, Sayranov11524551055506263088.77642.89170.96127.562001.220.45
13.Moscow SU Trinity: Akhmedov, Gorbunov, Shlyunkin50125871383465761289.94653.89171.33104.762001.440.48
14.SPb AU 1: Generation Z: Bogomolov, Podguzov2
-
6637423 116.5051.223417.1276.6643.78104.240.500.49
15.Lviv NU Penguins: Makar, Radiuk, Savitskyi8280111610 115853.243815.3382.2641.78115.030.330.49
16-18.SPb SU 3: Makarov, Savchenkov107702610501521965.344712107.7652.90157.500.780.50
16-18.SPb ITMO University 2: Budin, Latyshev, Yakutov952235194 2167.5054.544015.1185.7043.48141.540.890.50
16-18.Ural FU 17: Khanova, Mullabaev, Permyakov651014200 17.5026.201932.2232.46069.240.440.50
19.Belarusian SUIR 2: Sobal, Vistyazh, Volchek124543631041521563.464612.33103.0866.67136.5110.53
20.SPb AU 2: Seva: Stepanov, Zhidkov, Zuev5114324422 7943.333222.3359.2719.5673.500.670.54
21-22.Petrozavodsk SU 1: Ermishin, Filev, Starkov149305510 3332.162429.2240.5218.9970.260.560.54
21-22.Petrozavodsk SU 2: Alkin, Ermolin, Titov400091000 15.861238.4417.57037.610.220.54
23.U of Helsinki: Hirviniemi, Korhonen, Heinavaara3311105121192152337078.02557.56137.59100195.561.220.55
24.South Ural SU VMI#1: Lyzhin, Petrov, Romass132146000 119.811436.3322.74053.090.330.55
25.Moscow IPT Amethysts: Belykh, Popovkin, Proskurin6664729812416155.434016.1185.2655.59142.320.670.55
26.Yaroslavl SU: Akhremenko, Krainov212512610 6.5021.851634.7825.53057.230.330.56
27.Kazakh-British TU 1: Amanov, Nurmash, Toremuratuly6716011071 7443.363125.4460.4117.25141.030.780.56
28.Moscow SU AESC+Intellectual: Gorbunov, Ipatov, Makeev148173137847354853887.13634.22163.63120.512001.220.56
29.SPb AU 3: Mint: Belova, Labutin, Sofronova453735400 3131.202330.7839.46078.320.670.57
30.SPb ITMO University 4: Burakov, Kostlivtsev, Turaev403089201 1126.14203331.82066.670.330.57
31.IITU ART: Kim, Satylkhanov, Sultan364008602 2628.552130.4436.25072.580.330.58
32.CTU Samurai: Blazej, Lomic002144501 15.401239.4416.75029.330.110.59
33.Tomsk PU: Golub, Kuzivanov, Vetrov11
-
41013852 7445.24302262.2337.8582.890.620.59
34.Belarusian SU 2: Kulik, Rak, Vilcheuski97509784
-
5645.492824.3860.9741.23106.670.620.64
35.Moscow SU Narwhals: Dzhunusov, Mertsalov, Pobegaylo20126764102 3935.592728.1146.43098.850.560.64
36.SDSMT Green: Glass, Navarro, Picasso0053
-
-
-
-
-
10.90444.2511.08020.2200.67
37.University of Bucharest : Baltatu, Bicsi, Harsan727291911140 8346.703422.1164.5038.44100.450.890.68
38.Kyiv NU Flawless: Chornyi, Mykhno
-
133172094515915057.013417.6289.2623.77187.230.750.68
39.KTH Omogen Heap: Lindholm, Waern, Wiman142488141410138142532673.155310.44127.0641.90175.711.110.68
40.SPb ITMO University 3: Biarynchyk, Kisialiou, Korchagin3632121113021 8443.953322.4462.2719.23100.580.890.68
41.MEPhI Cupcakes: Bidzilya, Minakov, Urtashev21632454454 9849.813520.8971.2236.18109.090.780.68
42.Petrozavodsk SU 3: Chernyshev, Kobeleva, Remeslennikov2000510000 9.04742.449.26022.480.220.71
43.LU ephemeral squad: Civkulis, Kuznecovs, Pakalns10074146030 424.201835.1128.37051.650.560.71
44.Kazakh-British TU 2: Akhanov, Amanov, Bolatbekov93129211020 1022.161636.5625.53049.640.560.75
45.Nazarbayev U 2: Mademikhanov, Muryshkin140400400
-
10.17742.3810.61031.360.120.76
46.Nazarbayev U 1: Adilbekov, Jubatyrov4632
-
32126 518.541236.7521.0210.6542.5100.76
47.Petrozavodsk SU 4: Kukushkin110001240
-
-
11.63742.2912.11031.720.140.79
48.Kazakh-British TU 3: Aman, Mussinov, Nezametdinov20194331850 320.371536.1122.9511.0846.580.440.81