Летние сборы команд вузов-участников Чемпионата Мира по программированию

Петрозаводск-2013

Yandex
 

PlaceTeam
Day 01
Day 02
Day 03
Day 04
Day 05
Day 06
Day 07
Day 08
Day 09
GP6
GP8
GP30
max
Probs
Avgpl
IFMO
MinIFMO
MaxIFMO
Last_Hour
Dirt
1.SPb NRU ITMO: Korotkevich
-
4613154
-
5515758092.06602.14178.90134.5320010.39
2.Saratov SU 2: Gusarov, Kudryashov, Kudasov436406523 118558.804913.1184.9740.581001.110.40
3.SPb SU 4: Egorov, Kunyavskiy, Suvorov866538822425859584.41703.11158.61121.572000.780.41
4.SPb NRU ITMO 1: Minaev, Vasiliev1635615371823261.885211.7895.7545133.3310.42
5-6.Moscow IPT Zzyzx: Krasnoperov, Smirnov, Tikhomirov05
-
55796051020261.634612.7594.9238.99161.6210.45
5-6.SPb SU Canyon: Pyshkin, Ryazanov, Sokolov31982254361021954.484614.6781.0638.27150.8410.45
7.Kiev NU BZFlags: Nagin, Tverdokhleb, Yedemskiy4371926168263445676.23636.33133.5682.0120010.47
8.SPb SU Angry Muffin: Andreev, Karpov, Smykalov5781611113
-
122432276.91576.25132.9786.11162.5410.48
9.Petrozavodsk SU 1: Filyov, Ioffe, Shapovalov3448175414 121161.275111.6791.6457.88122.811.110.50
10-13.Belarusian SU Bronze team: Gritskevich, Kolesov, Nekrashevich287451772 12751.544317.2267.8249.9090.910.890.50
10-13.Kharkiv NU SobolevTeam: Sobolev, Sobolev1101174811
-
-
243036479.17526.57140.2262.632001.140.50
10-13.Saratov SU 1: Agapov, Chumachenko, Fefer964445109381426764.975410.44103.9724.89159.091.220.50
10-13.Moscow SU Trinity: Akhmedov, Gorbunov, Shlyunkin627441010127182838074.38627.33127.0674.072000.890.50
14.Moscow IPT Ababahalamaha: Babanin, Dmitriev, Ostanin51
-
8411724 115155.21411478.0560.7099.220.500.51
15.Moscow SU SG: Dubinin, Mokin, Sadkov3411671
-
4112720661.984411.6294.8737.58124.4410.52
16.NRU HSE Viral Team: Alipov, Kouprin633016424 6332.72272437.7424.1757.880.220.52
17.Nizhny Novgorod SU: Epifanov, Krivonosov5
-
9281089
-
41123571.83478.71116.8575.35146.130.710.52
18.Altai STU: Golovin, Kazantsev, Kostin345704015 6030.252524.3334.9623.3568.380.220.54
19.Moscow SU Tapirs: Evstropov, Omelyanenko, Pyaderkin871158233106314549081.94685.22148.6458.6320010.54
20.Moscow IPT The Sun: Chebanov, Mashrabov, Rukhovich42
-
129891174818760.764512.8890.5356.57153.750.750.58
21.SPb SU is a ball: Gordeev, Sayfutdinov, Simonov9175239248 13750.46421768.3038.46103.700.780.58
22.Ural FU 2: Ageev, Borozdin, Kuchumov573438241 4430.252526.1133.4623.3952.990.560.60
23.SPb NRU ITMO 2: Demyanyuk, Komarov, Krotkov11768345410 213247.07391861.8738.9993.090.670.60
24.Novosibirsk SU: Beloshapko, Stenenko, Zaytsev5962331687 212347.223918.6762.3736.16129.630.780.60
25.Moscow ISIS: Bulatov, Kofman, Krokhina2878213603 8538.893222.3348.1124.60118.420.670.60
26.Kazakh-British TU: Dyussenaliev, Satybaldiev, Utkelbaev380107833 4725.772125.7829.2611.6854.420.110.61
27.SPb NRU ITMO 3: Garder, Kovsharov, Vedernikov101061131117 8037.043122.5645.630100.900.560.62
28.Petrozavodsk SU 2: Gorodyskiy, Kukushkin, Podkopaev000023000 13.40330.783.44011.4800.62
29.Ural FU 1: Merkuryev[, Mukhametyanov], Krasnoselskikh310433235321 13351.704317.2268.9640.5892.750.890.64
30.Moscow SU Acaso: Doykov, Korovin, Volnov29107312624 8338.583221.7846.5223.4867.090.780.67
31.Orel STU: Dobrikov, Gasilov, Yakovlev01001613050 1917.131428.5618.31049.900.220.71
32.Moscow SU Serenity: Kharitonov 1657
-
9171
-
3125.601726.7129.6211.3187.070.430.73
33.Petrozavodsk SU 3: Alkin, Ermolin, Serkova4
-
-
803000 7.54530.717.71022.940.140.75