Летние сборы команд вузов-участников Чемпионата Мира по программированию

Петрозаводск-2011

 

PlaceTeam
Day 01
Day 02
Day 03
Day 04
Day 05
Day 06
Day 07
Day 08
Day 09
GP6
GP8
GP30
max
Probs
Avgpl
IFMO
MinIFMO
MaxIFMO
Last_Hour
Dirt
1.Perm SU 2: Akimov, Osherov, Zayakin000143313 4341.783028.5653.4111.7891.520.670.33
2.Kharkiv United: Dzhulgakov, Sobolev, Sobolev11
-
793335586666093.75592183.91124.822001.250.35
3.SPb SU Wok: Boykiy, Fondaratov, Volkov0420637221719565.464614.67104.0743.78155.981.110.36
4.Ural SU Orange: Dolgorukov, Schelkonogov, Soboleva018445652 9455.163920.8976.8545.83136.510.780.47
5.Saratov SU 1: Agapov, Bondarenko, Fefer13144315431316059.414216.1190.0862.32153.570.670.47
6.SPbSU ITMO 1: Kapun, Kever, Nigmatullin325103314419516365992.21652.89177.08146.432001.110.49
7.Saratov SU 3: Davtyan, Kholkin, Kudryashov262632825 19851.80372272.6832.88128.630.780.49
8.Moscow SU ST: Fedorov, Kaluzhin, Rogulenko251810661143496162092.35662.89177.45136.212001.110.50
9-10.SPb AU The Smoking GNU: Davydov, Oparin, Timofeev0010431684 7251.413623.3369.3725.73102.380.890.50
9-10.Moscow SU moscow04: Kuzmin, Mazurik, Permin3315342333 12355.423918.4479.9748.89115.180.780.50
11.SPbSU ITMO 4: Alesksandrov, Kazakov, Sergushichev116481510 2636.222631.8944.7112.9788.890.220.51
12.Petrozavodsk SU Quite OK: Basunkov, Fedulin, Filippov005965512 2142.17303151.9011.64105.910.560.52
13.SPbSU ITMO 2: Komarov, Mayorov, Melnikov335343101271421164.444512.89104.3344.57141.760.440.53
14.Belarus SU To Be Announced...: Bogdanov, Pisarchik, Sobol68845113283822567.044811.89109.1272.88156.8410.53
15.Nizhny Novgorod SU 2: Lyulkov, Shmelev, Vadimov21095115865122231872.64529126.4360.59169.880.670.54
16.SPb SU Wisekey: Belous, Nenashev, Sokolov316112116636816858.824119.2288.5926.07162.880.560.54
17.Moscow SU Pushkin: Cherepanov, Kharitonov, Melnikov5110444851248650.183524.7868.6024.75130.160.890.55
18.SPb SU 4: Egorov, Granovskiy, Kunyavskiy416310112623152534276.02548.67132.5581.36190.700.670.55
19.SPb SU 2: Andreev, Bulychev, Smykalov5169571510831225173.475211122.7648.09168.261.110.56
20.Taurida NU Akai: Mangilyov, Milanin, Vints 127
-
43282126925070.90469.88118.4472.43171.021.120.56
21.Moscow SU Tapirenock: Evstropov, Ivlev, Pyaderkin545557141352621768.624912.44110.7365.15162.6510.56
22.Nizhny Novgorod SU 1: Epifanov6131038884641025769.745010.22116.9768.62160.250.890.57
23.Kiev NU The Camomile: Korotkov, Palamarchuk, Tverdokhleb30
-
111149571312659.663718.8890.7826.43153.1910.57
24.Moscow IPT The Sun: Akolzin, Chebanov, Rukhovich23811801566 313160.89431990.1145.13152.6610.58
25.MSU CMC Room 315 : Artyukhin, Ignatyev, Paramonov100112731134 9152.103722.2273.2025.07117.350.330.58
26.Samara SAU Bugs Craft: Dergunov, Glaschenko, Semushin542866631 2840.152930.3348.5527.3384.590.440.59
27.Kazakh-British TU RANDOM_SHUFFLE: Aldan, Utkelbaev527455113
-
136744.312927.1258.4715.5899.770.500.59
28.Altai STU: Esipenko, Silin, Uvarov55251010122 5244.323227.2257.180860.670.61
29.Volgograd STU team3k: Agafonov, Chalyshev, Zhorin011110451066 6046.383325.6761.6211.50115.330.560.62
30.Tomsk SU Slik: Afanasyev, Chadnov, Kolupaev
-
7125991245 312759.153819.2590.1432.43156.010.620.62
31-32.Ural SU Psych Up: Fominykh, Rubinchik, Mukhametianov5263
-
81466 6348.863024.3865.4226.62113.3710.62
31-32.Petrozavodsk SU 4: Filev, Ioffe0313961030 28.78213830.9912.8148.500.440.62
33.ETH Zurich: Serbinenko
-
57
-
-
-
-
-
-
341.67729.5050.1141.3158.900.500.63
34.Moscow IPT Chupa_Chups: Anikushin, Kondakova, Taran23284711513 4244.703128.8955.9341.8898.850.890.64
35.Moscow IPT Waterogers: Dlougach, Gimadeev, Shishkin3217139453810183036079.44568.78138.1585.32195.351.110.64
36.Novosibirsk SU: Scherbina, Vasilevskiy, Zaytsev626101211177 3647.77342859.8725.4089.910.560.65
37.Kazakh-British TU Tornado: Aytbaev, Almakhan, Satylkhanov971365164
-
1040.64263247.763285.570.620.66
38.Petrozavodsk SU 2: Pyatin, Shapovalov103000000 2.98242.333.07015.0200.67
39.Moscow IPT Lambda: Dovgal, Gorshenin, Pimenov68813132715 2343.22313051.9930.8381.350.330.67
40.Moscow IPT Connector: Krasnoperov
-
-
906
-
-
-
-
25.83738.3328.36045.2600.68
41.Orel STU Null: Dobrikov, Korolev, Yakovlev070073001 10.17841.5610.47031.080.560.69
42.Udmurt SU: Abizyaev, Urbanovich9822287
-
114 1642.102732.7549.2636.2985.420.620.72
43.Tomsk PU Borsch Eat!: Alipov, Khaustov, Pukhlyakova
-
185281039912 6751.893424.2569.2235.8394.300.880.73
44.SPbSU ITMO 3: Aksenov, Demyanyuk, Vasilyev411721912132614 6453.853825.1170.6242.47117.270.670.75
45.Petrozavodsk School: Ivanov, [Martynov], Voronetskiy0030090020 12.87104113.61041.550.330.76
46.Orel STU Raz: Smolyakov, Tarasov051010315021 12.911040.8913.43026.280.330.85